Editor
6,807
edits
VandheerLord (talk | contribs) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 581: | Line 581: | ||
[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Appearances== | |||
Krabby has appearances in 18 Sidequest battles, appearing 21 times. | |||
It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-water" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="water"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="water"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="water"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="water"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="water"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="water"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Kingler.gif|Kingler]]<br />Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer Jason | |||
| class="water" | 88 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Kingler.gif|Dark Kingler]]<br />Dark Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer Jason | |||
| class="water" | 88 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Kingler.gif|Kingler]]<br />Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Cool Trainer Colby | |||
| class="water" | 93 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Kingler.gif|Kingler]]<br />Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer Trish | |||
| class="water" | 229 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Metallic Kingler.gif|Metallic Kingler]]<br />Metallic Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer Trish | |||
| class="water" | 229 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Kingler.gif|Shadow Kingler]]<br />Shadow Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer Izzy | |||
| class="water" | 263 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Kingler.gif|Shadow Kingler]]<br />Shadow Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer Kat | |||
| class="water" | 285 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Kingler.gif|Kingler]]<br />Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Water Trainer Mark | |||
| class="water" | 350 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Kingler.gif|Kingler]]<br />Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Striker Lex | |||
| class="water" | 372 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Kingler.gif|Kingler]]<br />Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Ninja Boy Manus | |||
| class="water" | 376 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Kingler.gif|Kingler]]<br />Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Fisherman Senna | |||
| class="water" | 405 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shiny Kingler.gif|Shiny Kingler]]<br />Shiny Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Fisherman Zuko | |||
| class="water" | 433 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shiny Kingler.gif|Shiny Kingler]]<br />Shiny Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Sailor Kris | |||
| class="water" | 452 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Metallic Kingler.gif|Metallic Kingler]]<br />Metallic Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer Bob | |||
| class="water" | 462 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Kingler.gif|Shadow Kingler]]<br />Shadow Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Casual Guy Makel | |||
| class="water" | 912 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Kingler.gif|Kingler]]<br />Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1467 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Kingler.gif|Kingler]]<br />Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1483 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Kingler.gif|Kingler]]<br />Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1512 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Kingler.gif|Kingler]]<br />Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1533 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Mystic Kingler.gif|Mystic Kingler]]<br />Mystic Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Schoolgirl Callie | |||
| class="water" | 1778 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Metallic Kingler.gif|Metallic Kingler]]<br />Metallic Kingler | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Schoolgirl Callie | |||
| class="water" | 1778 | |||
| class="water" | Bubble Beam<br />Crabhammer<br />Vice Grip<br />Metal Claw | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> |