234
edits
VandheerLord (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | style="text-align: left;" | ↲ #107 File:107MS.png|lin...") |
VandheerLord (talk | contribs) (added appearances) |
||
Line 566: | Line 566: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Appearances== | |||
Lickitung has appearances in 9 Sidequest battles, appearing 10 times. | |||
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders or event trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-normal" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="normal"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Lickitung.gif|Lickitung]]<br />Lickitung | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Pokemaniac Dawson | |||
| class="normal" | 97 | |||
| class="normal" | Lick<br />Rollout<br />Secret Power<br />Wrap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Lickitung.gif|Shiny Lickitung]]<br />Shiny Lickitung | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Tamer Evan | |||
| class="normal" | 291 | |||
| class="normal" | Lick<br />Rollout<br />Secret Power<br />Wrap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Lickitung.gif|Dark Lickitung]]<br />Dark Lickitung | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Gentleman Patrick | |||
| class="normal" | 431 | |||
| class="normal" | Lick<br />Rollout<br />Secret Power<br />Wrap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Lickitung.gif|Shadow Lickitung]]<br />Shadow Lickitung | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Rider Herlam | |||
| class="normal" | 908 | |||
| class="normal" | Lick<br />Rollout<br />Secret Power<br />Wrap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Lickitung.gif|Lickitung]]<br />Lickitung | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Nursery Aide Autumn | |||
| class="normal" | 1248 | |||
| class="normal" | Lick<br />Rollout<br />Secret Power<br />Wrap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Lickitung.gif|Shiny Lickitung]]<br />Shiny Lickitung | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Nursery Aide Autumn | |||
| class="normal" | 1248 | |||
| class="normal" | Lick<br />Rollout<br />Secret Power<br />Wrap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Lickitung.gif|Lickitung]]<br />Lickitung | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Backers Dan | |||
| class="normal" | 1340 | |||
| class="normal" | Lick<br />Rollout<br />Secret Power<br />Wrap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Lickitung.gif|Lickitung]]<br />Lickitung | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 1468 | |||
| class="normal" | Lick<br />Rollout<br />Secret Power<br />Wrap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Lickitung.gif|Lickitung]]<br />Lickitung | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 1487 | |||
| class="normal" | Lick<br />Rollout<br />Secret Power<br />Wrap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Lickitung.gif|Lickitung]]<br />Lickitung | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 1517 | |||
| class="normal" | Lick<br />Rollout<br />Secret Power<br />Wrap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> |
edits