Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→M) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→D) |
||
Line 735: | Line 735: | ||
| class="dark" | Electric maps during night (Maps 16 & 17) / Ghost/Psychic maps during night (Maps 24 & 25) | | class="dark" | Electric maps during night (Maps 16 & 17) / Ghost/Psychic maps during night (Maps 24 & 25) | ||
| class="dark" | Legendary | | class="dark" | Legendary | ||
|- class="fire-dex" | |- class="fire-dex" | ||
| class="fire" | #555 [[File:555MS.png|link=Darmanitan|Darmanitan]] [[Darmanitan]] | | class="fire" | #555 [[File:555MS.png|link=Darmanitan|Darmanitan]] [[Darmanitan]] | ||
Line 747: | Line 743: | ||
| class="fire" | Evolve from [[Darumaka]] starting at level 35 | | class="fire" | Evolve from [[Darumaka]] starting at level 35 | ||
| class="fire" | Common | | class="fire" | Common | ||
|- class="grass-dex" | |||
| class="grass" | #723 [[File:723MS.png|link=Dartrix|Dartrix]] [[Dartrix]] | |||
| class="grass" | Evolve from [[Rowlet]] starting at level 17 | |||
| class="grass" | Event | |||
|- class="fire-dex" | |- class="fire-dex" | ||
| class="fire" | #554 [[File:554MS.png|link=Darumaka|Darumaka]] [[Darumaka]] | | class="fire" | #554 [[File:554MS.png|link=Darumaka|Darumaka]] [[Darumaka]] |