Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→F) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→D) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 735: | Line 735: | ||
| class="dark" | Electric maps during night (Maps 16 & 17) / Ghost/Psychic maps during night (Maps 24 & 25) | | class="dark" | Electric maps during night (Maps 16 & 17) / Ghost/Psychic maps during night (Maps 24 & 25) | ||
| class="dark" | Legendary | | class="dark" | Legendary | ||
|- class="fire-dex" | |- class="fire-dex" | ||
| class="fire" | #555 [[File:555MS.png|link=Darmanitan|Darmanitan]] [[Darmanitan]] | | class="fire" | #555 [[File:555MS.png|link=Darmanitan|Darmanitan]] [[Darmanitan]] | ||
Line 747: | Line 743: | ||
| class="fire" | Evolve from [[Darumaka]] starting at level 35 | | class="fire" | Evolve from [[Darumaka]] starting at level 35 | ||
| class="fire" | Common | | class="fire" | Common | ||
|- class="grass-dex" | |||
| class="grass" | #723 [[File:723MS.png|link=Dartrix|Dartrix]] [[Dartrix]] | |||
| class="grass" | Evolve from [[Rowlet]] starting at level 17 | |||
| class="grass" | Event | |||
|- class="fire-dex" | |- class="fire-dex" | ||
| class="fire" | #554 [[File:554MS.png|link=Darumaka|Darumaka]] [[Darumaka]] | | class="fire" | #554 [[File:554MS.png|link=Darumaka|Darumaka]] [[Darumaka]] | ||
Line 1,199: | Line 1,199: | ||
|- class="ice-dex" | |- class="ice-dex" | ||
| class="ice" | #478 [[File:478MS.png|link=Froslass|Froslass]] [[Froslass]] | | class="ice" | #478 [[File:478MS.png|link=Froslass|Froslass]] [[Froslass]] | ||
| class="ice" | Evolve from female [[Snorunt]] using a Dawn Stone | | class="ice" | Evolve from [[gender|female]] [[Snorunt]] using a Dawn Stone | ||
| class="ice" | Common | | class="ice" | Common | ||
|- class="normal-dex" | |- class="normal-dex" | ||
Line 1,260: | Line 1,260: | ||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |- class="psychic-dex" | ||
| class="psychic" | #475 [[File:475MS.png|link=Gallade|Gallade]] [[Gallade]] | | class="psychic" | #475 [[File:475MS.png|link=Gallade|Gallade]] [[Gallade]] | ||
| class="psychic" | Evolve from male [[Kirlia]] using a Dawn Stone | | class="psychic" | Evolve from [[Gender|male]] [[Kirlia]] using a Dawn Stone | ||
| class="psychic" | Common | | class="psychic" | Common | ||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |- class="psychic-dex" | ||
| class="psychic" | #475M [[File:475MMS.png|link=Gallade (Mega)|Gallade (Mega)]] [[Gallade (Mega)]] | | class="psychic" | #475M [[File:475MMS.png|link=Gallade (Mega)|Gallade (Mega)]] [[Gallade (Mega)]] | ||
| class="psychic" | Evolve from | | class="psychic" | Evolve from [[Gallade]] using Galladite | ||
| class="psychic" | Common | | class="psychic" | Common | ||
|- class="bug-dex" | |- class="bug-dex" | ||
Line 1,284: | Line 1,284: | ||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |- class="psychic-dex" | ||
| class="psychic" | #282 [[File:282MS.png|link=Gardevoir|Gardevoir]] [[Gardevoir]] | | class="psychic" | #282 [[File:282MS.png|link=Gardevoir|Gardevoir]] [[Gardevoir]] | ||
| class="psychic" | Evolve from | | class="psychic" | Evolve from [[Kirlia]] starting at level 30 | ||
| class="psychic" | Common | | class="psychic" | Common | ||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |- class="psychic-dex" | ||
Line 2,158: | Line 2,158: | ||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |- class="psychic-dex" | ||
| class="psychic" | #678F [[File:678FMS.png|link=Meowstic (F)|Meowstic (F)]] [[Meowstic (F)]] | | class="psychic" | #678F [[File:678FMS.png|link=Meowstic (F)|Meowstic (F)]] [[Meowstic (F)]] | ||
| class="psychic" | Evolve from female [[Espurr]] starting at level 25 | | class="psychic" | Evolve from [[gender|female]] [[Espurr]] starting at level 25 | ||
| class="psychic" | Common | | class="psychic" | Common | ||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |- class="psychic-dex" | ||
| class="psychic" | #678M [[File:678MMS.png|link=Meowstic (M)|Meowstic (M)]] [[Meowstic (M)]] | | class="psychic" | #678M [[File:678MMS.png|link=Meowstic (M)|Meowstic (M)]] [[Meowstic (M)]] | ||
| class="psychic" | Evolve from male [[Espurr]] starting at level 25 | | class="psychic" | Evolve from [[gender|male]] [[Espurr]] starting at level 25 | ||
| class="psychic" | Common | | class="psychic" | Common | ||
|- class="normal-dex" | |- class="normal-dex" | ||
Line 2,262: | Line 2,262: | ||
|- class="bug-dex" | |- class="bug-dex" | ||
| class="bug" | #414 [[File:414MS.png|link=Mothim|Mothim]] [[Mothim]] | | class="bug" | #414 [[File:414MS.png|link=Mothim|Mothim]] [[Mothim]] | ||
| class="bug" | Evolve from male [[Burmy (Plant)]], [[Burmy (Sand)]] or [[Burmy (Steel)]] starting at level 20 | | class="bug" | Evolve from [[gender|male]] [[Burmy (Plant)]], [[Burmy (Sand)]] or [[Burmy (Steel)]] starting at level 20 | ||
| class="bug" | Common | | class="bug" | Common | ||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |- class="psychic-dex" | ||
Line 3,667: | Line 3,667: | ||
|- class="bug-dex" | |- class="bug-dex" | ||
| class="bug" | #416 [[File:416MS.png|link=Vespiquen|Vespiquen]] [[Vespiquen]] | | class="bug" | #416 [[File:416MS.png|link=Vespiquen|Vespiquen]] [[Vespiquen]] | ||
| class="bug" | Evolve from female [[Combee]] starting at level 21 | | class="bug" | Evolve from [[gender|female]] [[Combee]] starting at level 21 | ||
| class="bug" | Common | | class="bug" | Common | ||
|- class="ground-dex" | |- class="ground-dex" | ||
Line 3,880: | Line 3,880: | ||
|- class="bug-dex" | |- class="bug-dex" | ||
| class="bug" | #413Pl [[File:413MS.png|link=Wormadam (Plant)|Wormadam (Plant)]] [[Wormadam (Plant)]] | | class="bug" | #413Pl [[File:413MS.png|link=Wormadam (Plant)|Wormadam (Plant)]] [[Wormadam (Plant)]] | ||
| class="bug" | Evolve from female [[Burmy (Plant)]] starting at level 20 | | class="bug" | Evolve from [[gender|female]] [[Burmy (Plant)]] starting at level 20 | ||
| class="bug" | Common | | class="bug" | Common | ||
|- class="bug-dex" | |- class="bug-dex" | ||
| class="bug" | #413Sa [[File:413GMS.png|link=Wormadam (Sand)|Wormadam (Sand)]] [[Wormadam (Sand)]] | | class="bug" | #413Sa [[File:413GMS.png|link=Wormadam (Sand)|Wormadam (Sand)]] [[Wormadam (Sand)]] | ||
| class="bug" | Evolve from female [[Burmy (Sand)]] starting at level 20 | | class="bug" | Evolve from [[gender|female]] [[Burmy (Sand)]] starting at level 20 | ||
| class="bug" | Common | | class="bug" | Common | ||
|- class="bug-dex" | |- class="bug-dex" | ||
| class="bug" | #413St [[File:413SMS.png|link=Wormadam (Steel)|Wormadam (Steel)]] [[Wormadam (Steel)]] | | class="bug" | #413St [[File:413SMS.png|link=Wormadam (Steel)|Wormadam (Steel)]] [[Wormadam (Steel)]] | ||
| class="bug" | Evolve from female [[Burmy (Steel)]] starting at level 20 | | class="bug" | Evolve from [[gender|female]] [[Burmy (Steel)]] starting at level 20 | ||
| class="bug" | Common | | class="bug" | Common | ||
|- class="bug-dex" | |- class="bug-dex" |