Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) (→D) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) (→C) |
||
Line 650: | Line 650: | ||
| class="water" | Cave maps in the water (Maps 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | | class="water" | Cave maps in the water (Maps 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | ||
| class="water" | Common | | class="water" | Common | ||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |||
| class="psychic" | #790 [[File:790MS.png|link=Cosmoem|Cosmoem]] [[Cosmoem]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Evolve from [[Cosmog]] starting at level 53 | |||
| class="psychic" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |||
| class="psychic" | #789 [[File:789MS.png|link=Cosmog|Cosmog]] [[Cosmog]] | |||
| class="psychic" | [[Discord#.23quiz|Discord Quiz]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- class="grass-dex" | |- class="grass-dex" | ||
| class="grass" | #546 [[File:546MS.png|link=Cottonee|Cottonee]] [[Cottonee]] | | class="grass" | #546 [[File:546MS.png|link=Cottonee|Cottonee]] [[Cottonee]] |