Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (correction) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→A) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| class="rock" | Restore an Old Amber in the [[Fossil Lab]] | | class="rock" | Restore an Old Amber in the [[Fossil Lab]] | ||
| class="rock" | [[Fossil_Lab|Fossil]] | | class="rock" | [[Fossil_Lab|Fossil]] | ||
|- class="rock-dex" | |||
| class="rock" | #142 [[File:142FMS.png|link=Aerodactyl (Fossil)|Aerodactyl (Fossil)]] [[Aerodactyl (Fossil)]] | |||
| class="rock" | Unreleased | |||
| class="rock" | Not Available Yet | |||
|- class="rock-dex" | |- class="rock-dex" | ||
| class="rock" | #142M [[File:142MMS.png|link=Aerodactyl (Mega)|Aerodactyl (Mega)]] [[Aerodactyl (Mega)]] | | class="rock" | #142M [[File:142MMS.png|link=Aerodactyl (Mega)|Aerodactyl (Mega)]] [[Aerodactyl (Mega)]] | ||
Line 165: | Line 169: | ||
| class="fire" | #059 [[File:059MS.png|link=Arcanine|Arcanine]] [[Arcanine]] | | class="fire" | #059 [[File:059MS.png|link=Arcanine|Arcanine]] [[Arcanine]] | ||
| class="fire" | Evolve from [[Growlithe]] using a Fire Stone | | class="fire" | Evolve from [[Growlithe]] using a Fire Stone | ||
| class="fire" | Common | |||
|- class="fire-dex" | |||
| class="fire" | #059 [[File:059HMS.png|link=Arcanine (Hisuian)|Arcanine (Hisuian)]] [[Arcanine (Hisuian)]] | |||
| class="fire" | Evolve from [[Growlithe (Hisuian)]] using a Fire Stone | |||
| class="fire" | Common | | class="fire" | Common | ||
|- class="normal-dex" | |- class="normal-dex" | ||
Line 196: | Line 204: | ||
|- class="fire-dex" | |- class="fire-dex" | ||
| class="fire" | #493Fir [[File:493FirMS.png|link=Arceus (Fire)|Arceus (Fire)]] [[Arceus (Fire)]] | | class="fire" | #493Fir [[File:493FirMS.png|link=Arceus (Fire)|Arceus (Fire)]] [[Arceus (Fire)]] | ||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | [[Events#Arceus (Fire) Event|Arceus (Fire) Event]] / Possible reward from [[Mystery Boxes]] | ||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Event | ||
|- class="flying-dex" | |- class="flying-dex" | ||
| class="flying" | #493Fly [[File:493FlyMS.png|link=Arceus (Flying)|Arceus (Flying)]] [[Arceus (Flying)]] | | class="flying" | #493Fly [[File:493FlyMS.png|link=Arceus (Flying)|Arceus (Flying)]] [[Arceus (Flying)]] | ||
Line 284: | Line 292: | ||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |- class="psychic-dex" | ||
| class="psychic" | #144G [[File:144GMS.png|link=Articuno (Galarian)|Articuno (Galarian)]] [[Articuno (Galarian)]] | | class="psychic" | #144G [[File:144GMS.png|link=Articuno (Galarian)|Articuno (Galarian)]] [[Articuno (Galarian)]] | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Available to purchase with [[File:Vc.png|link=VC]] in the [[Season Shop]]. | ||
| class="psychic" | Special | | class="psychic" | Special | ||
|- class="normal-dex" | |- class="normal-dex" | ||
Line 300: | Line 308: | ||
|- class="ice-dex" | |- class="ice-dex" | ||
| class="ice" | #713 [[File:713MS.png|link=Avalugg|Avalugg]] [[Avalugg]] | | class="ice" | #713 [[File:713MS.png|link=Avalugg|Avalugg]] [[Avalugg]] | ||
| class="ice" | Evolve from [[Bergmite]] starting at level 37 | |||
| class="ice" | Common | |||
|- class="ice-dex" | |||
| class="ice" | #713 [[File:713HMS.png|link=Avalugg (Hisuian)|Avalugg (Hisuian)]] [[Avalugg (Hisuian)]] | |||
| class="ice" | Evolve from [[Bergmite]] starting at level 37 | | class="ice" | Evolve from [[Bergmite]] starting at level 37 | ||
| class="ice" | Common | | class="ice" | Common |