Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→A) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→B) |
||
Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
| class="rock" | Evolve from [[Binacle]] starting at level 39 | | class="rock" | Evolve from [[Binacle]] starting at level 39 | ||
| class="rock" | Common | | class="rock" | Common | ||
|- class="rock-dex" | |||
| class="rock" | #689G [[File:689GMS.png|link=Barbaracle (Grievous)|Barbaracle (Grievous)]] [[Barbaracle (Grievous)]] | |||
| class="rock" | [[Events#May 4th 2021 - Barbaracle (Grievous) Event|May 4th 2021 - Barbaracle (Grievous) Event]] | |||
| class="rock" | Event | |||
|- class="water-dex" | |- class="water-dex" | ||
| class="water" | #339 [[File:339MS.png|link=Barboach|Barboach]] [[Barboach]] | | class="water" | #339 [[File:339MS.png|link=Barboach|Barboach]] [[Barboach]] | ||
Line 366: | Line 370: | ||
| class="water" | #847 [[File:847MS.png|link=Barraskewda|Barraskewda]] [[Barraskewda]] | | class="water" | #847 [[File:847MS.png|link=Barraskewda|Barraskewda]] [[Barraskewda]] | ||
| class="water" | Evolve from [[Arrokuda]] starting at level 26 | | class="water" | Evolve from [[Arrokuda]] starting at level 26 | ||
| class="water" | Common | |||
|- class="water-dex" | |||
| class="water" | #902F [[File:902FMS.png|link=Basculegion (F)|Basculegion (F)]] [[Basculegion (F)]] | |||
| class="water" | Evolve from [[female]] [[Basculin (White Stripe)]] starting at level 45 | |||
| class="water" | Common | |||
|- class="water-dex" | |||
| class="water" | #902M [[File:902MMS.png|link=Basculegion (M)|Basculegion (M)]] [[Basculegion (M)]] | |||
| class="water" | Evolve from [[male]] [[Basculin (White Stripe)]] starting at level 45 | |||
| class="water" | Common | | class="water" | Common | ||
|- class="water-dex" | |- class="water-dex" | ||
Line 374: | Line 386: | ||
| class="water" | #550R [[File:550RMS.png|link=Basculin (Red Stripe)|Basculin (Red Stripe)]] [[Basculin (Red Stripe)]] | | class="water" | #550R [[File:550RMS.png|link=Basculin (Red Stripe)|Basculin (Red Stripe)]] [[Basculin (Red Stripe)]] | ||
| class="water" | [[Route 23]] in water during the day | | class="water" | [[Route 23]] in water during the day | ||
| class="water" | Common | |||
|- class="water-dex" | |||
| class="water" | #550W [[File:550WMS.png|link=Basculin (White Stripe)|Basculin (White Stripe)]] [[Basculin (White Stripe)]] | |||
| class="water" | [[Route 24]] in water at night / [[Route 25]] in water during the day | |||
| class="water" | Common | | class="water" | Common | ||
|- class="rock-dex" | |- class="rock-dex" | ||
Line 503: | Line 519: | ||
| class="normal" | Evolve from [[Rufflet]] starting at level 54 / [[Route 6]] during day and night / [[Route 12]] at night | | class="normal" | Evolve from [[Rufflet]] starting at level 54 / [[Route 6]] during day and night / [[Route 12]] at night | ||
| class="normal" | Common | | class="normal" | Common | ||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |||
| class="psychic" | #628H [[File:628HMS.png|link=Braviary (Hisuian)|Braviary (Hisuian)]] [[Braviary (Hisuian)]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Evolve from [[Rufflet]] starting at level 54 | |||
| class="psychic" | Common | |||
|- class="grass-dex" | |- class="grass-dex" | ||
| class="grass" | #286 [[File:286MS.png|link=Breloom|Breloom]] [[Breloom]] | | class="grass" | #286 [[File:286MS.png|link=Breloom|Breloom]] [[Breloom]] |