Editor
650
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | style="text-align: left;" | ↲ #088 File:088MS.png|lin...") |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 770: | Line 770: | ||
It is currently owned by 1 gym leader or event trainer. | It is currently owned by 1 gym leader or event trainer. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-poison" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="poison"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Muk.gif|Muk]]<br />Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Super Nerd Glenn | |||
| class="poison" | 39 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Muk.gif|Shiny Muk]]<br />Shiny Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Super Nerd Glenn | |||
| class="poison" | 39 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Muk.gif|Shadow Muk]]<br />Shadow Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Biker Jaxon | |||
| class="poison" | 50 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Muk.gif|Shiny Muk]]<br />Shiny Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Tamer Edgar | |||
| class="poison" | 54 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Muk.gif|Shadow Muk]]<br />Shadow Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Biker Isaac | |||
| class="poison" | 65 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Muk.gif|Muk]]<br />Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Engineer Dan | |||
| class="poison" | 85 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Muk.gif|Dark Muk]]<br />Dark Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Biker Goon Joey | |||
| class="poison" | 223 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Muk.gif|Muk]]<br />Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Team Rocket Robert | |||
| class="poison" | 244 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Mystic Muk.gif|Mystic Muk]]<br />Mystic Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Team Rocket Robert | |||
| class="poison" | 244 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Muk.gif|Shiny Muk]]<br />Shiny Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Team Rocket Joel | |||
| class="poison" | 246 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Muk.gif|Muk]]<br />Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Team Rocket Micheal | |||
| class="poison" | 247 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Muk.gif|Muk]]<br />Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Biker Miles | |||
| class="poison" | 353 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Muk.gif|Shadow Muk]]<br />Shadow Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Scientist Anna | |||
| class="poison" | 359 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Muk.gif|Muk]]<br />Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Burglar Marcus | |||
| class="poison" | 401 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Muk.gif|Muk]]<br />Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Cue Ball Jhonas | |||
| class="poison" | 403 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Muk.gif|Shiny Muk]]<br />Shiny Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Gambler Geo | |||
| class="poison" | 409 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Muk.gif|Shiny Muk]]<br />Shiny Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Pokémon Rob | |||
| class="poison" | 451 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Muk.gif|Shadow Muk]]<br />Shadow Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rocket Pepe | |||
| class="poison" | 454 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Muk.gif|Dark Muk]]<br />Dark Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rocket Christel | |||
| class="poison" | 471 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Muk.gif|Muk]]<br />Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Team Aqua Grunt | |||
| class="poison" | 511 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Muk.gif|Muk]]<br />Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Cooltrainer Alber | |||
| class="poison" | 690 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Muk.gif|Muk]]<br />Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Cooltrainer Shannon | |||
| class="poison" | 691 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Muk.gif|Muk]]<br />Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 784 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Muk.gif|Muk]]<br />Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 787 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Muk.gif|Muk]]<br />Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 789 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Muk.gif|Muk]]<br />Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 791 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Muk.gif|Dark Muk]]<br />Dark Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 839 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Muk.gif|Shadow Muk]]<br />Shadow Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Cipher Admin Snattle | |||
| class="poison" | 914 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Mystic Muk.gif|Mystic Muk]]<br />Mystic Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Scientist Blythe | |||
| class="poison" | 1358 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Metallic Muk.gif|Metallic Muk]]<br />Metallic Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1597 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Muk.gif|Muk]]<br />Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1633 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Muk.gif|Shiny Muk]]<br />Shiny Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1640 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Metallic Muk.gif|Metallic Muk]]<br />Metallic Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1696 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Muk.gif|Dark Muk]]<br />Dark Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1701 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Muk.gif|Dark Muk]]<br />Dark Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1705 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Muk.gif|Muk]]<br />Muk | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 1707 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Pound<br />Toxic | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== |