Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (correction) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Top Tier - Secondary Prize: added new prizes) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
! class="poison" | '''Quantity''' | ! class="poison" | '''Quantity''' | ||
! class="poison" | '''Description''' | ! class="poison" | '''Description''' | ||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Lustrous_Globe.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | Lustrous Globe | |||
| class="steel" | 1 | |||
| class="steel" | Evolves [[Palkia]] into [[Palkia (Origin)]]. | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Adamant_Crystal.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | Adamant Crystal | |||
| class="steel" | 1 | |||
| class="steel" | Evolves [[Dialga]] into [[Dialga (Origin)]]. | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Froslasite.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | Froslasite | |||
| class="steel" | 4 | |||
| class="steel" | Evolves [[Froslass]] into [[Froslass (Mega)]]. | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |- class="container-steel" | ||
| class="steel" | [[File:Snorlaxite.png]] | | class="steel" | [[File:Snorlaxite.png]] |