Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Oddish has appearances in | Oddish has 54 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="container-grass" | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
| class="grass"| | ! class="container-grass" | Pokémon | ||
| class="grass"| | ! class="container-grass" | Owner/Location | ||
| class="grass"| | ! class="container-grass" | Attacks | ||
| class="grass"| | ! class="container-grass" | Level | ||
| class="grass"| | ! class="container-grass" | Battle # | ||
| class="grass"| | |- class="container-grass" | ||
|- | | class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br/>Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | | class="grass" | Jr. Trainer Rose<br/>Pewter City | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | ||
| class="grass" | Beauty | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | 21 | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Oddish.gif|Shiny Oddish]]<br/>Shiny Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Gambler Ethan<br/>Cerulean City | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 37 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br/>Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Lass Maddison<br/>Route 24 | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 42 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br/>Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Lass Stella<br/>Route 25 | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 47 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Oddish.gif|Mystic Oddish]]<br/>Mystic Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Lass Stella<br/>Route 25 | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 47 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br/>Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Beauty Roxanne<br/>Route 6 | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 52 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Oddish.gif|Mystic Oddish]]<br/>Mystic Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Beauty Roxanne<br/>Route 6 | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 52 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Oddish.gif|Shiny Oddish]]<br/>Shiny Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Beauty Roxanne<br/>Route 6 | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 52 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Oddish.gif|Dark Oddish]]<br/>Dark Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Beauty Roxanne<br/>Route 6 | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 52 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Oddish.gif|Shadow Oddish]]<br/>Shadow Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Beauty Roxanne<br/>Route 6 | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 52 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Oddish.gif|Shiny Oddish]]<br/>Shiny Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Lass Daphne<br/>Route 6 | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 54 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Oddish.gif|Shiny Oddish]]<br/>Shiny Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Lass Margaret<br/>S.S. Anne | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 61 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Oddish.gif|Mystic Oddish]]<br/>Mystic Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Youngster Lillian<br/>Route 9 | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 72 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br/>Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Lass Daisy<br/>Celadon City | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 95 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Oddish.gif|Dark Oddish]]<br/>Dark Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Lass Daisy<br/>Celadon City | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 95 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Oddish.gif|Metallic Oddish]]<br/>Metallic Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Poppy<br/>Celadon City | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 96 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br/>Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Aroma Lady Aurora<br/>Canyon Entrance | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 396 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br/>Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Grass Trainer Missy<br/>Grass Club | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 428 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Pink Oddish.gif|Pink Oddish]]<br/>Pink Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Lady Phillipa<br/>Pinkan Island | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 493 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Oddish.gif|Shiny Oddish]]<br/>Shiny Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Aroma Lady Triss<br/>Seven Grapefruit Islands | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 513 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Oddish.gif|Metallic Oddish]]<br/>Metallic Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Meghan<br/>Seven Grapefruit Islands | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 514 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Oddish.gif|Shiny Oddish]]<br/>Shiny Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Aroma Lady Lillian<br/>Murcott Island | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 530 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Oddish.gif|Shiny Oddish]]<br/>Shiny Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Aroma Lady Olivia<br/>Trovita Island | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 546 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Oddish.gif|Shiny Oddish]]<br />Shiny Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Oddish.gif|Shiny Oddish]]<br/>Shiny Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Aroma Lady Olivia<br/>Trovita Island | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 546 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Oddish.gif|Mystic Oddish]]<br/>Mystic Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Nahla<br/>Shamouti Island | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 553 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Oddish.gif|Mystic Oddish]]<br/>Mystic Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Nahla<br/>Shamouti Island | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 553 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Oddish.gif|Mystic Oddish]]<br/>Mystic Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Nahla<br/>Shamouti Island | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 553 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Oddish.gif|Mystic Oddish]]<br/>Mystic Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Nahla<br/>Shamouti Island | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 553 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Oddish.gif|Shiny Oddish]]<br/>Shiny Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Ana<br/>Cleopatra Island | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 570 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Oddish.gif|Mystic Oddish]]<br/>Mystic Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Eleanor<br/>Butwal Island | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 575 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Oddish.gif|Shiny Oddish]]<br/>Shiny Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Bryony<br/>Kumquat Island | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 581 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Oddish.gif|Shadow Oddish]]<br/>Shadow Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Bianca<br/>Pummelo Island | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 590 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Oddish.gif|Mystic Oddish]]<br/>Mystic Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Bianca<br/>Pummelo Island | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 590 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Oddish.gif|Shiny Oddish]]<br/>Shiny Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Lass Melanie<br/>Route 102 | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 628 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Oddish.gif|Shiny Oddish]]<br/>Shiny Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Aroma Lady Alexa<br/>Route 104 | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 643 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Oddish.gif|Shadow Oddish]]<br/>Shadow Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Aroma Lady Wendy<br/>Petalburg Woods | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 651 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Oddish.gif|Dark Oddish]]<br/>Dark Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Aroma Lady Lexis<br/>Route 106 | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 684 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Oddish.gif|Shiny Oddish]]<br/>Shiny Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Aroma Lady Poppy<br/>Route 103 | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 716 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Oddish.gif|Dark Oddish]]<br/>Dark Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Nicola<br/>Lavaridge Town | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 775 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Oddish.gif|Metallic Oddish]]<br/>Metallic Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Jessica<br/>Fortree City | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 795 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Oddish.gif|Mystic Oddish]]<br/>Mystic Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Aroma Lady Wendy<br/>Lilycove City | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 812 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Oddish.gif|Dark Oddish]]<br/>Dark Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Aroma Lady Wendy<br/>Lilycove City | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 812 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br/>Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | | class="grass" | ???<br/>Altru Park | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 901 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Oddish.gif|Dark Oddish]]<br/>Dark Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | | class="grass" | ???<br/>Altru Park | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 901 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Oddish.gif|Mystic Oddish]]<br/>Mystic Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | | class="grass" | ???<br/>Altru Park | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 901 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Oddish.gif|Shadow Oddish]]<br/>Shadow Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | | class="grass" | ???<br/>Altru Park | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 901 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br/>Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | | class="grass" | ???<br/>Altru Park | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 902 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Oddish.gif|Shiny Oddish]]<br/>Shiny Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | ???<br/>Altru Park | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 902 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Oddish.gif|Shadow Oddish]]<br />Shadow Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Oddish.gif|Shadow Oddish]]<br/>Shadow Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Cipher Peon Lucas<br/>Pyrite Village | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 982 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Oddish.gif|Shadow Oddish]]<br/>Shadow Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Cipher Peon Daisy<br/>Cipher Key Lair | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 993 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Oddish.gif|Shadow Oddish]]<br/>Shadow Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Team Snagem Agrev<br/>Snagem Hideout | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 997 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br />Oddish | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Oddish.gif|Shadow Oddish]]<br/>Shadow Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Team Snagem Jedo<br/>Snagem Hideout | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 998 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Oddish.gif|Shadow Oddish]]<br/>Shadow Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Team Snagem Baden<br/>Snagem Hideout | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 1004 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Oddish.gif|Oddish]]<br/>Oddish<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Aroma Lady Jasmine<br/>Coumarine City | ||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br/>Poison Powder<br/>Absorb<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Sleep Powder<br />Poison Powder<br />Absorb<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
| class="grass" | 1583 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |