The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | <!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> | ||
{ | {| class="dex width-100" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | ||
Oricorio (Sensu) is a dual | | class="text-left" | ↰ #741Po [[File:741PoMS.png|link=Oricorio (PomPom)|Oricorio (PomPom)]] [[Oricorio (PomPom)|<span style="color:#fff;">Oricorio (PomPom)</span>]] | ||
== | | class="text-center" | #741Se - Oricorio (Sensu) [[File:741SeMS.png|Oricorio (Sensu)]] | ||
Oricorio (Sensu) can be found in | | class="text-right" | [[Cutiefly|<span style="color:#fff">Cutiefly</span>]] [[File:742MS.png|link=Cutiefly|Cutiefly]] #742 ↳ | ||
|} | |||
<!-- End Pokédex Navigation Menu --> | |||
<!-- Pokémon Data Table --> | |||
{| class="container-ghost text-center float-right margin-top-10 border-rad-10" style="width:400px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | '''Oricorio (Sensu)''' | |||
| class="ghost" | #741Se | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" colspan="2" | [[File:Oricorio (Sensu).gif|Oricorio (Sensu)]] [[File:Oricorio (Sensu)-back.gif|Oricorio (Sensu)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" colspan="2" | Type<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | Gender Ratio<br/><div title="Male" class="statbarLeft male25"></div><div title="Female" class="statbarRight female75"></div><span class="float-left male">25%</span><span class="float-right female">75%</span> | |||
| class="ghost" | Evolution<br/>''Final Stage.'' | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Pokémon Data Table --> | |||
<!-- General Pokémon Briefing --> | |||
Oricorio (Sensu) (Japanese: オドリドリ Odoridori) is a dual type Ghost/Flying Pokémon. It is not known to evolve into or from any other Pokémon. | |||
==Locations== | |||
Oricorio (Sensu) can be caught on all ghost/psychic maps during night. | |||
It can be caught at any level between 6 and 18 and can be found in it's [[Normal_(Variant)|Normal]], [[Shiny_(Variant)|Shiny]], [[Dark_(Variant)|Dark]], [[Mystic_(Variant)|Mystic]], [[Metallic_(Variant)|Metallic]] and [[Shadow_(Variant)|Shadow]] variants. | |||
[[File:Minimap24.png|link=Map 24|Map 24]] [[File:Minimap25.png|link=Map 25|Map 25]] | |||
==Availability== | ==Availability== | ||
* Capture | |||
* | * Trade | ||
* | |||
===Types Currently Available=== | |||
=== | Oricorio (Sensu) is currently available in six types on [[Pokémon Vortex]]; [[Normal_(Variant)|Normal]], [[Shiny_(Variant)|Shiny]], [[Dark_(Variant)|Dark]], [[Mystic_(Variant)|Mystic]], [[Metallic_(Variant)|Metallic]] and [[Shadow_(Variant)|Shadow]]. | ||
Oricorio (Sensu) is currently available in six | <!-- Available Types Table --> | ||
{ | <div align="center"> | ||
=== | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
Oricorio (Sensu) | ! class="container-ghost" | Normal | ||
! class="container-ghost" | Shiny | |||
== | ! class="container-ghost" | Dark | ||
Oricorio (Sensu) | ! class="container-ghost" | Mystic | ||
! class="container-ghost" | Metallic | |||
! class="container-ghost" | Shadow | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Oricorio (Sensu).gif|Oricorio (Sensu)]] | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Oricorio (Sensu).gif|Shiny Oricorio (Sensu)]] | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Oricorio (Sensu).gif|Dark Oricorio (Sensu)]] | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Mystic Oricorio (Sensu).gif|Mystic Oricorio (Sensu)]] | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Metallic Oricorio (Sensu).gif|Metallic Oricorio (Sensu)]] | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Oricorio (Sensu).gif|Shadow Oricorio (Sensu)]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<!-- End Available Types Table --> | |||
==Evolution Line== | |||
<!-- Pokémon Evolution Line Table --> | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Oricorio (Sensu).gif|Oricorio (Sensu)]] | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | Oricorio (Sensu)<br />[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<!-- End Pokémon Evolution Line Table --> | |||
==Attacks== | ==Attacks== | ||
===Base Attacks=== | |||
===Base & Evolution Attacks=== | |||
<!-- Attacks Table --> | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10 sortable" | |||
|- class="container-attacks" | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="text" | '''Originating Pokémon''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="text" | '''Attack''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="text" | '''Type''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="number" | '''Power''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="number" | '''Accuracy''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="text" | '''Category''' | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | Oricorio (Sensu) | |||
| class="ghost" | Revelation Dance (Ghost) | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | |||
| class="ghost" | 90 | |||
| class="ghost" | 100% | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="ghost" | Oricorio (Sensu) | |||
| class="ghost" | Air Cutter | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="ghost" | 55 | |||
| class="ghost" | 95% | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="ghost" | Oricorio (Sensu) | |||
| class="ghost" | Double Slap | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="ghost" | 45 | |||
| class="ghost" | 85% | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="ghost" | Oricorio (Sensu) | |||
| class="ghost" | Peck | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="ghost" | 35 | |||
| class="ghost" | 100% | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<!-- End Attacks Table --> | |||
===Purchasable Attacks=== | ===Purchasable Attacks=== | ||
<!-- Attacks Table --> | |||
{ | <div align="center"> | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10 sortable" | |||
|- class="container-attacks" | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="text" | '''Attack''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="text" | '''Type''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="number" | '''Price''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="number" | '''Power''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="number" | '''Accuracy''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="text" | '''Category''' | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Acrobatics | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="82,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]82,500 | |||
| class="flying" | 110 | |||
| class="flying" | 100% | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Aerial Ace | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="flying" | 60 | |||
| class="flying" | 100% | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Air Cutter | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="41,250" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]41,250 | |||
| class="flying" | 55 | |||
| class="flying" | 95% | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Air Slash | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="56,250" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]56,250 | |||
| class="flying" | 75 | |||
| class="flying" | 95% | |||
= | | class="flying" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | ||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
== | | class="normal" | Double Slap | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="33,750" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]33,750 | |||
| class="normal" | 45 | |||
| class="normal" | 85% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Facade | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="52,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]52,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 70 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Fly | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="67,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | |||
| class="flying" | 90 | |||
| class="flying" | 95% | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Frustration | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="76,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]76,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 102 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-bug" | |||
| class="bug" | Hidden Power (Bug) | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | |||
| class="bug" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="bug" | 60 | |||
| class="bug" | 100% | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | Hidden Power (Dark) | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="dark" | 60 | |||
| class="dark" | 100% | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-dragon" | |||
| class="dragon" | Hidden Power (Dragon) | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] | |||
| class="dragon" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="dragon" | 60 | |||
| class="dragon" | 100% | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Hidden Power (Electric) | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="electric" | 60 | |||
| class="electric" | 100% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | Hidden Power (Fairy) | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="fairy" | 60 | |||
| class="fairy" | 100% | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Hidden Power (Fighting) | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="fighting" | 60 | |||
| class="fighting" | 100% | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | Hidden Power (Fire) | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="fire" | 60 | |||
| class="fire" | 100% | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Hidden Power (Flying) | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="flying" | 60 | |||
| class="flying" | 100% | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | Hidden Power (Ghost) | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | |||
| class="ghost" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="ghost" | 60 | |||
| class="ghost" | 100% | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | Hidden Power (Grass) | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="grass" | 60 | |||
| class="grass" | 100% | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | Hidden Power (Ground) | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="ground" | 60 | |||
| class="ground" | 100% | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice" | Hidden Power (Ice) | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | |||
| class="ice" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="ice" | 60 | |||
| class="ice" | 100% | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Hidden Power (Normal) | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 60 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | Hidden Power (Poison) | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="poison" | 60 | |||
| class="poison" | 100% | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | Hidden Power (Psychic) | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="psychic" | 60 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | Hidden Power (Rock) | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="rock" | 60 | |||
| class="rock" | 100% | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Hidden Power (Steel) | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="steel" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="steel" | 60 | |||
| class="steel" | 100% | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | Hidden Power (Water) | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="water" | 60 | |||
| class="water" | 100% | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Hurricane | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="90,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]90,000 | |||
| class="flying" | 120 | |||
| class="flying" | 70% | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Peck | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="26,250" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]26,250 | |||
| class="flying" | 35 | |||
| class="flying" | 100% | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Pluck | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="flying" | 60 | |||
| class="flying" | 100% | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Pound | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="30,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 40 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Return | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="76,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]76,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 102 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | Revelation Dance (Ghost) | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | |||
| class="ghost" data-sort-value="67,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | |||
| class="ghost" | 90 | |||
| class="ghost" | 100% | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Round | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 60 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-bug" | |||
| class="bug" | U-Turn | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | |||
| class="bug" data-sort-value="52,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]52,500 | |||
| class="bug" | 70 | |||
| class="bug" | 100% | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<!-- End Attacks Table --> | |||
===Type Effectiveness=== | |||
{| | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | Damaged Normally by: | |||
| [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] [[File:Unknown.gif|link=Unknown|Unknown]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | Weak to: | |||
| [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | Immune to: | |||
| [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | Resistant to: | |||
| [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
|} | |||
==Appearances== | |||
Oricorio (Sensu) has 8 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | |||
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | |||
! class="container-ghost" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-ghost" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-ghost" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-ghost" | Level | |||
! class="container-ghost" | Battle # | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Oricorio (Sensu).gif|Oricorio (Sensu)]]<br/>Oricorio (Sensu)<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Dancer Mireille<br/>Ulaula Meadow | |||
| class="ghost" | Revelation Dance (Ghost)<br/>Air Cutter<br/>Double Slap<br/>Peck | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
| class="ghost" | 1718 | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Oricorio (Sensu).gif|Shiny Oricorio (Sensu)]]<br/>Shiny Oricorio (Sensu)<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Dancer Mireille<br/>Ulaula Meadow | |||
| class="ghost" | Revelation Dance (Ghost)<br/>Air Cutter<br/>Double Slap<br/>Peck | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
| class="ghost" | 1718 | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Oricorio (Sensu).gif|Dark Oricorio (Sensu)]]<br/>Dark Oricorio (Sensu)<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Dancer Mireille<br/>Ulaula Meadow | |||
| class="ghost" | Revelation Dance (Ghost)<br/>Air Cutter<br/>Double Slap<br/>Peck | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
| class="ghost" | 1718 | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Mystic Oricorio (Sensu).gif|Mystic Oricorio (Sensu)]]<br/>Mystic Oricorio (Sensu)<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Dancer Mireille<br/>Ulaula Meadow | |||
| class="ghost" | Revelation Dance (Ghost)<br/>Air Cutter<br/>Double Slap<br/>Peck | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
| class="ghost" | 1718 | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Metallic Oricorio (Sensu).gif|Metallic Oricorio (Sensu)]]<br/>Metallic Oricorio (Sensu)<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Dancer Mireille<br/>Ulaula Meadow | |||
| class="ghost" | Revelation Dance (Ghost)<br/>Air Cutter<br/>Double Slap<br/>Peck | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
| class="ghost" | 1718 | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Oricorio (Sensu).gif|Oricorio (Sensu)]]<br/>Oricorio (Sensu)<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Dancer Mireille<br/>Ulaula Meadow | |||
| class="ghost" | Revelation Dance (Ghost)<br/>Air Cutter<br/>Double Slap<br/>Peck | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
| class="ghost" | 1817 | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Oricorio (Sensu).gif|Dark Oricorio (Sensu)]]<br/>Dark Oricorio (Sensu)<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Dancer Mireille<br/>Ulaula Meadow | |||
| class="ghost" | Revelation Dance (Ghost)<br/>Air Cutter<br/>Double Slap<br/>Peck | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
| class="ghost" | 1817 | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Oricorio (Sensu).gif|Shiny Oricorio (Sensu)]]<br/>Shiny Oricorio (Sensu)<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Dancer Mireille<br/>Ulaula Meadow | |||
| class="ghost" | Revelation Dance (Ghost)<br/>Air Cutter<br/>Double Slap<br/>Peck | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
| class="ghost" | 1817 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |