The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| class="text-left | | class="text-left" | ↲ [[Almia|<span style="color:#fff;">Almia</span>]] | ||
| class="text-center | | class="text-center" | Orre | ||
| class="text-right" | [[Sinnoh|<span style="color:#fff;">Sinnoh</span>]] ↳ | | class="text-right" | [[Sinnoh|<span style="color:#fff;">Sinnoh</span>]] ↳ | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| class="container- | {| class="container-sidequests" style="text-align: center; width: 50%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px" | ||
|- | |- class="container-unknown" | ||
| | | class="unknown" | '''Prize''' | ||
| | | class="unknown" | '''Location''' | ||
| | | class="unknown" | '''Drop Rate''' | ||
|- class=" | |- class="container-dragon" | ||
| | | class="dragon" | [[File:Master Ball.png|Master Ball]]<br />10x Master Ball(s) | ||
| | | class="dragon" | Orre Sidequests | ||
| | | class="dragon" | 33.<span style="text-decoration:overline;">3</span>% | ||
| | |- class="container-dragon" | ||
| | | class="dragon" | [[File:Master Ball.png|Master Ball]]<br />20x Master Ball(s) | ||
| | | class="dragon" | Orre Sidequests | ||
| | | class="dragon" | 33.<span style="text-decoration:overline;">3</span>% | ||
|- class=" | |- class="container-dragon" | ||
| | | class="dragon" | [[File:Master Ball.png|Master Ball]]<br />30x Master Ball(s) | ||
| | | class="dragon" | Orre Sidequests | ||
| | | class="dragon" | 33.<span style="text-decoration:overline;">3</span>% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class=" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |