The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Orre''' (Japanese: オーレ地方 Ōre-chihō) is the setting of the Generation III side series games Pokémon Colosseum and Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness. | |||
Orre | == Orre Sidequests == | ||
=== Trainers === | |||
{| class="container-sidequestsub" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Battle''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Trainer Name''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Area''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 1 / Level''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 2 / Level''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 3 / Level''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 4 / Level''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 5 / Level''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 6 / Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #844 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Cipher Peon Doven | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Agate Village | |||
| class="container-ice" | [[File:Shadow Spheal.gif|Shadow Spheal]]<br />Shadow Spheal - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shadow Carvanha.gif|Shadow Carvanha]]<br />Shadow Carvanha - 100 | |||
| class="container-grass" | [[File:Shadow Shroomish.gif|Shadow Shroomish]]<br />Shadow Shroomish - 100 | |||
| class="container-grass" | [[File:Shadow Cacnea.gif|Shadow Cacnea]]<br />Shadow Cacnea - 100 | |||
| class="container-rock" | [[File:Shadow Geodude.gif|Shadow Geodude]]<br />Shadow Geodude - 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #845 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Cipher Peon Silton | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Agate Village | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shadow Clamperl.gif|Shadow Clamperl]]<br />Shadow Clamperl - 100 | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Shadow Wynaut.gif|Shadow Wynaut]]<br />Shadow Wynaut - 100 | |||
| class="container-grass" | [[File:Shadow Cacnea.gif|Shadow Cacnea]]<br />Shadow Cacnea - 100 | |||
| class="container-grass" | [[File:Shadow Shroomish.gif|Shadow Shroomish]]<br />Shadow Shroomish - 100 | |||
| class="container-ground" | [[File:Shadow Baltoy.gif|Shadow Baltoy]]<br />Shadow Baltoy - 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #846 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Cipher Peon Skrub | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Agate Village | |||
| class="container-rock" | [[File:Shadow Geodude.gif|Shadow Geodude]]<br />Shadow Geodude - 100 | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Shadow Kirlia.gif|Shadow Kirlia]]<br />Shadow Kirlia - 100 | |||
| class="container-grass" | [[File:Shadow Shroomish.gif|Shadow Shroomish]]<br />Shadow Shroomish - 100 | |||
| class="container-grass" | [[File:Shadow Cacnea.gif|Shadow Cacnea]]<br />Shadow Cacnea - 100 | |||
| class="container-fighting" | [[File:Shadow Hitmontop.gif|Shadow Hitmontop]]<br />Shadow Hitmontop - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shadow Carvanha.gif|Shadow Carvanha]]<br />Shadow Carvanha - 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #847 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Wanderer Mirror B. | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Cave Pok�Spot | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shadow Lombre.gif|Shadow Lombre]]<br />Shadow Lombre - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shadow Lombre.gif|Shadow Lombre]]<br />Shadow Lombre - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shadow Lombre.gif|Shadow Lombre]]<br />Shadow Lombre - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shadow Lombre.gif|Shadow Lombre]]<br />Shadow Lombre - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shadow Lombre.gif|Shadow Lombre]]<br />Shadow Lombre - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shadow Ludicolo.gif|Shadow Ludicolo]]<br />Shadow Ludicolo - 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #848 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Wanderer Mirror B. | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Cave Pok�Spot | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shadow Ludicolo.gif|Shadow Ludicolo]]<br />Shadow Ludicolo - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shadow Ludicolo.gif|Shadow Ludicolo]]<br />Shadow Ludicolo - 100 | |||
| class="container-poison" | [[File:Shadow Zubat.gif|Shadow Zubat]]<br />Shadow Zubat - 100 | |||
| class="container-steel" | [[File:Shadow Aron.gif|Shadow Aron]]<br />Shadow Aron - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shadow Wooper.gif|Shadow Wooper]]<br />Shadow Wooper - 100 | |||
| class="container-electric" | [[File:Shadow Voltorb.gif|Shadow Voltorb]]<br />Shadow Voltorb - 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #849 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Thug Zook | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Cipher Key Lair | |||
| class="container-normal" | [[File:Shadow Zangoose.gif|Shadow Zangoose]]<br />Shadow Zangoose - 100 | |||
| class="container-normal" | [[File:Shadow Doduo.gif|Shadow Doduo]]<br />Shadow Doduo - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shadow Carvanha.gif|Shadow Carvanha]]<br />Shadow Carvanha - 100 | |||
| class | |||
=== Prizes and Drop Rates === | === Prizes and Drop Rates === | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| class="container- | {| class="container-sidequests" style="text-align: center; width: 50%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px" | ||
|- | |- class="container-unknown" | ||
| | | class="unknown" | '''Prize''' | ||
| | | class="unknown" | '''Location''' | ||
| | | class="unknown" | '''Drop Rate''' | ||
|- class=" | |- class="container-dragon" | ||
| | | class="dragon" | [[File:Master Ball.png|Master Ball]]<br />10x Master Ball(s) | ||
| | | class="dragon" | Orre Sidequests | ||
| | | class="dragon" | 33.<span style="text-decoration:overline;">3</span>% | ||
| | |- class="container-dragon" | ||
| | | class="dragon" | [[File:Master Ball.png|Master Ball]]<br />20x Master Ball(s) | ||
| | | class="dragon" | Orre Sidequests | ||
| | | class="dragon" | 33.<span style="text-decoration:overline;">3</span>% | ||
|- class=" | |- class="container-dragon" | ||
| | | class="dragon" | [[File:Master Ball.png|Master Ball]]<br />30x Master Ball(s) | ||
| | | class="dragon" | Orre Sidequests | ||
| | | class="dragon" | 33.<span style="text-decoration:overline;">3</span>% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class=" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |