Editor
188
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
m (fixing toxtricity link) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Poison Type Moves== | |||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin-top: 10px;" | {| style="text-align:center; margin-top: 10px;" | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| class="poison" | 100% | | class="poison" | 100% | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Status.png|Status]] | | class="poison" | [[File:Status.png|Status]] | ||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | Barb Barrage | |||
| class="poison" | 60 | |||
| class="poison" | 100% | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | Belch | | class="poison" | Belch | ||
Line 158: | Line 163: | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
==Poison Type Pokémon== | |||
===Primary Poison Type=== | |||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin-top: 10px;" | {| style="text-align:center; margin-top: 10px;" | ||
Line 177: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:042HMS.png|link=Golbat (Halloween)|Golbat (Halloween)]]<br/>#042H<br/>[[Golbat (Halloween)]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:042HMS.png|link=Golbat (Halloween)|Golbat (Halloween)]]<br/>#042H<br/>[[Golbat (Halloween)]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:080GMS.png|link=Slowbro (Galarian)|Slowbro (Galarian)]]<br/>#080G<br/>[[Slowbro (Galarian)]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:088MS.png|link=Grimer|Grimer]]<br/>#088<br/>[[Grimer]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:088MS.png|link=Grimer|Grimer]]<br/>#088<br/>[[Grimer]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:088AMS.png|link=Grimer (Alolan)|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>#088A<br/>[[Grimer (Alolan)]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:088AMS.png|link=Grimer (Alolan)|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>#088A<br/>[[Grimer (Alolan)]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:089MS.png|link=Muk|Muk]]<br/>#089<br/>[[Muk]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:089MS.png|link=Muk|Muk]]<br/>#089<br/>[[Muk]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:089AMS.png|link=Muk (Alolan)|Muk (Alolan)]]<br/>#089A<br/>[[Muk (Alolan)]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:089AMS.png|link=Muk (Alolan)|Muk (Alolan)]]<br/>#089A<br/>[[Muk (Alolan)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:109MS.png|link=Koffing|Koffing]]<br/>#109<br/>[[Koffing]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:109MS.png|link=Koffing|Koffing]]<br/>#109<br/>[[Koffing]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:110MS.png|link=Weezing|Weezing]]<br/>#110<br/>[[Weezing]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:110GMS.png|link=Weezing (Galarian)|Weezing (Galarian)]]<br/>#110G<br/>[[Weezing (Galarian)]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:169MS.png|link=Crobat|Crobat]]<br/>#169<br/>[[Crobat]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:169HMS.png|link=Crobat (Halloween)|Crobat (Halloween)]]<br/>#169H<br/>[[Crobat (Halloween)]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:199GMS.png|link=Slowking (Galarian)|Slowking (Galarian)]]<br/>#199G<br/>[[Slowking (Galarian)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:316MS.png|link=Gulpin|Gulpin]]<br/>#316<br/>[[Gulpin]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:316MS.png|link=Gulpin|Gulpin]]<br/>#316<br/>[[Gulpin]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:317MS.png|link=Swalot|Swalot]]<br/>#317<br/>[[Swalot]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:317MS.png|link=Swalot|Swalot]]<br/>#317<br/>[[Swalot]] | ||
Line 189: | Line 201: | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:434MS.png|link=Stunky|Stunky]]<br/>#434<br/>[[Stunky]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:434MS.png|link=Stunky|Stunky]]<br/>#434<br/>[[Stunky]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:435MS.png|link=Skuntank|Skuntank]]<br/>#435<br/>[[Skuntank]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:435MS.png|link=Skuntank|Skuntank]]<br/>#435<br/>[[Skuntank]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:451MS.png|link=Skorupi|Skorupi]]<br/>#451<br/>[[Skorupi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:452MS.png|link=Drapion|Drapion]]<br/>#452<br/>[[Drapion]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:452MS.png|link=Drapion|Drapion]]<br/>#452<br/>[[Drapion]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:453MS.png|link=Croagunk|Croagunk]]<br/>#453<br/>[[Croagunk]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:453MS.png|link=Croagunk|Croagunk]]<br/>#453<br/>[[Croagunk]] | ||
Line 196: | Line 208: | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:493PoiMS.png|link=Arceus (Poison)|Arceus (Poison)]]<br/>#493Poi<br/>[[Arceus (Poison)]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:493PoiMS.png|link=Arceus (Poison)|Arceus (Poison)]]<br/>#493Poi<br/>[[Arceus (Poison)]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:568MS.png|link=Trubbish|Trubbish]]<br/>#568<br/>[[Trubbish]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:568MS.png|link=Trubbish|Trubbish]]<br/>#568<br/>[[Trubbish]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:569MS.png|link=Garbodor|Garbodor]]<br/>#569<br/>[[Garbodor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File: | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:569GMS.png|link=Garbodor (Gigantamax)|Garbodor (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#569G<br/>[[Garbodor (Gigantamax)]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:690MS.png|link=Skrelp|Skrelp]]<br/>#690<br/>[[Skrelp]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:690MS.png|link=Skrelp|Skrelp]]<br/>#690<br/>[[Skrelp]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:691MS.png|link=Dragalge|Dragalge]]<br/>#691<br/>[[Dragalge]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:691MS.png|link=Dragalge|Dragalge]]<br/>#691<br/>[[Dragalge]] | ||
Line 204: | Line 217: | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:757MS.png|link=Salandit|Salandit]]<br/>#757<br/>[[Salandit]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:757MS.png|link=Salandit|Salandit]]<br/>#757<br/>[[Salandit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:758MS.png|link=Salazzle|Salazzle]]<br/>#758<br/>[[Salazzle]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:803MS.png|link=Poipole|Poipole]]<br/>#803<br/>[[Poipole]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:803MS.png|link=Poipole|Poipole]]<br/>#803<br/>[[Poipole]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:804MS.png|link=Naganadel|Naganadel]]<br/>#804<br/>[[Naganadel]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:804MS.png|link=Naganadel|Naganadel]]<br/>#804<br/>[[Naganadel]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:890MS.png|link=Eternatus|Eternatus]]<br/>#890<br/>[[Eternatus]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:890EMS.png|link=Eternatus (Eternamax)|Eternatus (Eternamax)]]<br/>#890E<br/>[[Eternatus (Eternamax)]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
===Secondary Poison Type=== | |||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin-top: 10px;" | {| style="text-align:center; margin-top: 10px;" | ||
Line 216: | Line 232: | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:003MS.png|link=Venusaur|Venusaur]]<br/>#003<br/>[[Venusaur]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:003MS.png|link=Venusaur|Venusaur]]<br/>#003<br/>[[Venusaur]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:003MMS.png|link=Venusaur (Mega)|Venusaur (Mega)]]<br/>#003M<br/>[[Venusaur (Mega)]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:003MMS.png|link=Venusaur (Mega)|Venusaur (Mega)]]<br/>#003M<br/>[[Venusaur (Mega)]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:003GMS.png|link=Venusaur (Gigantamax)|Venusaur (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#003G<br/>[[Venusaur (Gigantamax)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:013MS.png|link=Weedle|Weedle]]<br/>#013<br/>[[Weedle]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:013MS.png|link=Weedle|Weedle]]<br/>#013<br/>[[Weedle]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:014MS.png|link=Kakuna|Kakuna]]<br/>#014<br/>[[Kakuna]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:014MS.png|link=Kakuna|Kakuna]]<br/>#014<br/>[[Kakuna]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:015MS.png|link=Beedrill|Beedrill]]<br/>#015<br/>[[Beedrill]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:015MS.png|link=Beedrill|Beedrill]]<br/>#015<br/>[[Beedrill]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:015MMS.png|link=Beedrill (Mega)|Beedrill (Mega)]]<br/>#015M<br/>[[Beedrill (Mega)]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:015MMS.png|link=Beedrill (Mega)|Beedrill (Mega)]]<br/>#015M<br/>[[Beedrill (Mega)]] | ||
Line 224: | Line 241: | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:044MS.png|link=Gloom|Gloom]]<br/>#044<br/>[[Gloom]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:044MS.png|link=Gloom|Gloom]]<br/>#044<br/>[[Gloom]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:045MS.png|link=Vileplume|Vileplume]]<br/>#045<br/>[[Vileplume]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:045MS.png|link=Vileplume|Vileplume]]<br/>#045<br/>[[Vileplume]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:048MS.png|link=Venonat|Venonat]]<br/>#048<br/>[[Venonat]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:048MS.png|link=Venonat|Venonat]]<br/>#048<br/>[[Venonat]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:049MS.png|link=Venomoth|Venomoth]]<br/>#049<br/>[[Venomoth]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:049MS.png|link=Venomoth|Venomoth]]<br/>#049<br/>[[Venomoth]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:069MS.png|link=Bellsprout|Bellsprout]]<br/>#069<br/>[[Bellsprout]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:069MS.png|link=Bellsprout|Bellsprout]]<br/>#069<br/>[[Bellsprout]] | ||
Line 231: | Line 248: | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:071MS.png|link=Victreebel|Victreebel]]<br/>#071<br/>[[Victreebel]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:071MS.png|link=Victreebel|Victreebel]]<br/>#071<br/>[[Victreebel]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:072MS.png|link=Tentacool|Tentacool]]<br/>#072<br/>[[Tentacool]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:072MS.png|link=Tentacool|Tentacool]]<br/>#072<br/>[[Tentacool]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:073MS.png|link=Tentacruel|Tentacruel]]<br/>#073<br/>[[Tentacruel]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:073MS.png|link=Tentacruel|Tentacruel]]<br/>#073<br/>[[Tentacruel]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:092MS.png|link=Gastly|Gastly]]<br/>#092<br/>[[Gastly]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:092MS.png|link=Gastly|Gastly]]<br/>#092<br/>[[Gastly]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:093MS.png|link=Haunter|Haunter]]<br/>#093<br/>[[Haunter]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:093MS.png|link=Haunter|Haunter]]<br/>#093<br/>[[Haunter]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:094MS.png|link=Gengar|Gengar]]<br/>#094<br/>[[Gengar]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:094MS.png|link=Gengar|Gengar]]<br/>#094<br/>[[Gengar]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:094MMS.png|link=Gengar (Mega)|Gengar (Mega)]]<br/>#094M<br/>[[Gengar (Mega)]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:094MMS.png|link=Gengar (Mega)|Gengar (Mega)]]<br/>#094M<br/>[[Gengar (Mega)]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:094GMS.png|link=Gengar (Gigantamax)|Gengar (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#094G<br/>[[Gengar (Gigantamax)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:167MS.png|link=Spinarak|Spinarak]]<br/>#167<br/>[[Spinarak]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:167MS.png|link=Spinarak|Spinarak]]<br/>#167<br/>[[Spinarak]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:168MS.png|link=Ariados|Ariados]]<br/>#168<br/>[[Ariados]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:168MS.png|link=Ariados|Ariados]]<br/>#168<br/>[[Ariados]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:211MS.png|link=Qwilfish|Qwilfish]]<br/>#211<br/>[[Qwilfish]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:211MS.png|link=Qwilfish|Qwilfish]]<br/>#211<br/>[[Qwilfish]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:211HMS.png|link=Qwilfish (Hisuian)|Qwilfish (Hisuian)]]<br/>#211H<br/>[[Qwilfish (Hisuian)]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:215HMS.png|link=Sneasel (Hisuian)|Sneasel (Hisuian)]]<br/>#215H<br/>[[Sneasel (Hisuian)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:269MS.png|link=Dustox|Dustox]]<br/>#269<br/>[[Dustox]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:269MS.png|link=Dustox|Dustox]]<br/>#269<br/>[[Dustox]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:315MS.png|link=Roselia|Roselia]]<br/>#315<br/>[[Roselia]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:315MS.png|link=Roselia|Roselia]]<br/>#315<br/>[[Roselia]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:406MS.png|link=Budew|Budew]]<br/>#406<br/>[[Budew]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:406MS.png|link=Budew|Budew]]<br/>#406<br/>[[Budew]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:407MS.png|link=Roserade|Roserade]]<br/>#407<br/>[[Roserade]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:407MS.png|link=Roserade|Roserade]]<br/>#407<br/>[[Roserade]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:543MS.png|link=Venipede|Venipede]]<br/>#543<br/>[[Venipede]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:543MS.png|link=Venipede|Venipede]]<br/>#543<br/>[[Venipede]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:544MS.png|link=Whirlipede|Whirlipede]]<br/>#544<br/>[[Whirlipede]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:544MS.png|link=Whirlipede|Whirlipede]]<br/>#544<br/>[[Whirlipede]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:545MS.png|link=Scolipede|Scolipede]]<br/>#545<br/>[[Scolipede]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:545MS.png|link=Scolipede|Scolipede]]<br/>#545<br/>[[Scolipede]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:590MS.png|link=Foongus|Foongus]]<br/>#590<br/>[[Foongus]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:590MS.png|link=Foongus|Foongus]]<br/>#590<br/>[[Foongus]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:591MS.png|link=Amoonguss|Amoonguss]]<br/>#591<br/>[[Amoonguss]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:591MS.png|link=Amoonguss|Amoonguss]]<br/>#591<br/>[[Amoonguss]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:793MS.png|link=Nihilego|Nihilego]]<br/>#793<br/>[[Nihilego]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:793MS.png|link=Nihilego|Nihilego]]<br/>#793<br/>[[Nihilego]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:848MS.png|link=Toxel|Toxel]]<br/>#848<br/>[[Toxel]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:849AMS.png|link=Toxtricity (Amped)|Toxtricity (Amped)]]<br/>#849A<br/>[[Toxtricity (Amped)]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:849LMS.png|link=Toxtricity (Low Key)|Toxtricity (Low Key)]]<br/>#849L<br/>[[Toxtricity (Low Key)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:849GMS.png|link=Toxtricity (Gigantamax)|Toxtricity (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#849G<br/>[[Toxtricity (Gigantamax)]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:903MS.png|link=Sneasler|Sneasler]]<br/>#892<br/>[[Sneasler]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |