Editor
6,807
edits
No edit summary |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→Appearances) |
||
Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Prinplup has appearances in | Prinplup has appearances in 4 Sidequest battles, appearing 7 times. | ||
It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
Line 574: | Line 574: | ||
| class="water"| '''Attacks''' | | class="water"| '''Attacks''' | ||
| class="water"| '''Level''' | | class="water"| '''Level''' | ||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Prinplup.gif|Shadow Prinplup]]<br />Shadow Prinplup | |||
| class="water" | [[File:water.gif|link=water|water]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 751 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Slash<br />Bite<br />Bubble Beam | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Prinplup.gif|Prinplup]]<br />Prinplup | |||
| class="water" | [[File:water.gif|link=water|water]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 752 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Slash<br />Bite<br />Bubble Beam | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Prinplup.gif|Dark Prinplup]]<br />Dark -Prinplup | |||
| class="water" | [[File:water.gif|link=water|water]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 752 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Slash<br />Bite<br />Bubble Beam | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Prinplup.gif|Prinplup]]<br />Prinplup | |||
| class="water" | [[File:water.gif|link=water|water]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 754 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Slash<br />Bite<br />Bubble Beam | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Prinplup.gif|Dark Prinplup]]<br />Dark -Prinplup | |||
| class="water" | [[File:water.gif|link=water|water]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 754 | |||
| class="water" | Water Gun<br />Slash<br />Bite<br />Bubble Beam | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Prinplup.gif|Prinplup]]<br />Prinplup | | class="water" | [[File:Prinplup.gif|Prinplup]]<br />Prinplup |