Editor
650
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
It is currently owned by 3 gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by 3 gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-fire" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="fire"| Pokémon | |||
| class="fire"| Type | |||
| class="fire"| Owner | |||
| class="fire"| Battle # | |||
| class="fire"| Attacks | |||
| class="fire"| Level | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Pyroar.gif|Shadow Pyroar]]<br />Shadow Pyroar | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="fire" | Suspicious Woman "(???)" | |||
| class="fire" | 1784 | |||
| class="fire" | Overheat<br />Crunch<br />Body Slam<br />Slash | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Pyroar.gif|Dark Pyroar]]<br />Dark Pyroar | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="fire" | Pokémon Trainer Malva | |||
| class="fire" | 1786 | |||
| class="fire" | Overheat<br />Crunch<br />Body Slam<br />Slash | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Metallic Pyroar.gif|Metallic Pyroar]]<br />Metallic Pyroar | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="fire" | Pokémon Trainer Malva | |||
| class="fire" | 1786 | |||
| class="fire" | Overheat<br />Crunch<br />Body Slam<br />Slash | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shiny Pyroar.gif|Shiny Pyroar]]<br />Shiny Pyroar | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="fire" | Pokémon Trainer Malva | |||
| class="fire" | 1786 | |||
| class="fire" | Overheat<br />Crunch<br />Body Slam<br />Slash | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Pyroar.gif|Dark Pyroar]]<br />Dark Pyroar | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="fire" | Pokémon Trainer Malva | |||
| class="fire" | 1786 | |||
| class="fire" | Overheat<br />Crunch<br />Body Slam<br />Slash | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Pyroar.gif|Shadow Pyroar]]<br />Shadow Pyroar | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="fire" | Pokémon Trainer Malva | |||
| class="fire" | 1786 | |||
| class="fire" | Overheat<br />Crunch<br />Body Slam<br />Slash | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Mystic Pyroar.gif|Mystic Pyroar]]<br />Mystic Pyroar | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="fire" | Pokémon Trainer Malva | |||
| class="fire" | 1786 | |||
| class="fire" | Overheat<br />Crunch<br />Body Slam<br />Slash | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Pyroar.gif|Pyroar]]<br />Pyroar | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="fire" | Pokémon Ranger Melina | |||
| class="fire" | 1862 | |||
| class="fire" | Overheat<br />Crunch<br />Body Slam<br />Slash | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Pyroar.gif|Shadow Pyroar]]<br />Shadow Pyroar | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="fire" | Pokémon Ranger Nash | |||
| class="fire" | 1863 | |||
| class="fire" | Overheat<br />Crunch<br />Body Slam<br />Slash | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shiny Pyroar.gif|Shiny Pyroar]]<br />Shiny Pyroar | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="fire" | Hex Maniac Anina | |||
| class="fire" | 1864 | |||
| class="fire" | Overheat<br />Crunch<br />Body Slam<br />Slash | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Pyroar.gif|Pyroar]]<br />Pyroar | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="fire" | Team Flare Lysandre | |||
| class="fire" | 1879 | |||
| class="fire" | Overheat<br />Crunch<br />Body Slam<br />Slash | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Pyroar.gif|Pyroar]]<br />Pyroar | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="fire" | Team Flare Lysandre | |||
| class="fire" | 1886 | |||
| class="fire" | Overheat<br />Crunch<br />Body Slam<br />Slash | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Metallic Pyroar.gif|Metallic Pyroar]]<br />Metallic Pyroar | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="fire" | Psychic Inver | |||
| class="fire" | 1892 | |||
| class="fire" | Overheat<br />Crunch<br />Body Slam<br />Slash | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== |