Editor
650
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | style="text-align: left;" | ↲ #111 File:111MS.png|lin...") |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 702: | Line 702: | ||
It is currently owned by 3 gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by 3 gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-ground" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="ground"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="ground"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="ground"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="ground"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="ground"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="ground"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Rhydon.gif|Rhydon]]<br />Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Tamer Jason | |||
| class="ground" | 83 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dark Rhydon.gif|Dark Rhydon]]<br />Dark Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Tamer Jason | |||
| class="ground" | 83 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Rhydon.gif|Rhydon]]<br />Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Ruin Maniac Stan | |||
| class="ground" | 267 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Metallic Rhydon.gif|Metallic Rhydon]]<br />Metallic Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Cool Trainer Allison | |||
| class="ground" | 284 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Rhydon.gif|Rhydon]]<br />Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Cool Trainer Leroy | |||
| class="ground" | 295 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Rhydon.gif|Rhydon]]<br />Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Rock Trainer Sally | |||
| class="ground" | 339 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Rhydon.gif|Rhydon]]<br />Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Rock Trainer Greg | |||
| class="ground" | 341 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Rhydon.gif|Rhydon]]<br />Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Digger Eric | |||
| class="ground" | 356 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Pink Rhydon.gif|Pink Rhydon]]<br />Pink Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Worker Jean | |||
| class="ground" | 386 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Pink Rhydon.gif|Pink Rhydon]]<br />Pink Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Worker Jean | |||
| class="ground" | 386 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Pink Rhydon.gif|Pink Rhydon]]<br />Pink Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Digger Jonas | |||
| class="ground" | 389 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Rhydon.gif|Rhydon]]<br />Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Engineer Brend | |||
| class="ground" | 411 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shadow Rhydon.gif|Shadow Rhydon]]<br />Shadow Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 730 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dark Rhydon.gif|Dark Rhydon]]<br />Dark Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 730 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Mystic Rhydon.gif|Mystic Rhydon]]<br />Mystic Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 730 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shiny Rhydon.gif|Shiny Rhydon]]<br />Shiny Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 730 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Rhydon.gif|Rhydon]]<br />Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 730 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dark Rhydon.gif|Dark Rhydon]]<br />Dark Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 784 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Mystic Rhydon.gif|Mystic Rhydon]]<br />Mystic Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 785 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dark Rhydon.gif|Dark Rhydon]]<br />Dark Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 815 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dark Rhydon.gif|Dark Rhydon]]<br />Dark Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 817 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Metallic Rhydon.gif|Metallic Rhydon]]<br />Metallic Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 817 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dark Rhydon.gif|Dark Rhydon]]<br />Dark Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 840 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shadow Rhydon.gif|Shadow Rhydon]]<br />Shadow Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Cipher Peon Gorog | |||
| class="ground" | 854 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shadow Rhydon.gif|Shadow Rhydon]]<br />Shadow Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Cipher Peon Filips | |||
| class="ground" | 857 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shadow Rhydon.gif|Shadow Rhydon]]<br />Shadow Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Cipher Admin Ein | |||
| class="ground" | 883 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shadow Rhydon.gif|Shadow Rhydon]]<br />Shadow Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Grand Master Greevil | |||
| class="ground" | 985 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shadow Rhydon.gif|Shadow Rhydon]]<br />Shadow Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Hiker Zaiem | |||
| class="ground" | 1256 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Rhydon.gif|Rhydon]]<br />Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Hiker Zaiem | |||
| class="ground" | 1256 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shadow Rhydon.gif|Shadow Rhydon]]<br />Shadow Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 1599 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shadow Rhydon.gif|Shadow Rhydon]]<br />Shadow Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 1645 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shiny Rhydon.gif|Shiny Rhydon]]<br />Shiny Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 1648 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dark Rhydon.gif|Dark Rhydon]]<br />Dark Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 1651 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Rhydon.gif|Rhydon]]<br />Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 1654 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dark Rhydon.gif|Dark Rhydon]]<br />Dark Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 1688 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Rhydon.gif|Rhydon]]<br />Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 1691 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shadow Rhydon.gif|Shadow Rhydon]]<br />Shadow Rhydon | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="ground" | Hiker Delmon | |||
| class="ground" | 1877 | |||
| class="ground" | Stone Edge<br />Megahorn<br />Rock Blast<br />Stomp | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== |