Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (pichu added to night) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (added new pokes) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:016MS.png|link=Pidgey|Pidgey]]<br/>#016<br/>[[Pidgey]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:016MS.png|link=Pidgey|Pidgey]]<br/>#016<br/>[[Pidgey]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:100HMS.png|link=Voltorb (Hisuian)|Voltorb (Hisuian)]]<br/>#100H<br/>[[Voltorb (Hisuian)]]* | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:239MS.png|link=Elekid|Elekid]]<br/>#239<br/>[[Elekid]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:239MS.png|link=Elekid|Elekid]]<br/>#239<br/>[[Elekid]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:311MS.png|link=Plusle|Plusle]]<br/>#311<br/>[[Plusle]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:311MS.png|link=Plusle|Plusle]]<br/>#311<br/>[[Plusle]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:333MS.png|link=Swablu|Swablu]]<br/>#333<br/>[[Swablu]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:333MS.png|link=Swablu|Swablu]]<br/>#333<br/>[[Swablu]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:396MS.png|link=Starly|Starly]]<br/>#396<br/>[[Starly]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:396MS.png|link=Starly|Starly]]<br/>#396<br/>[[Starly]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:417MS.png|link=Pachirisu|Pachirisu]]<br/>#417<br/>[[Pachirisu]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:417MS.png|link=Pachirisu|Pachirisu]]<br/>#417<br/>[[Pachirisu]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:519MS.png|link=Pidove|Pidove]]<br/>#519<br/>[[Pidove]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:519MS.png|link=Pidove|Pidove]]<br/>#519<br/>[[Pidove]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:540MS.png|link=Sewaddle|Sewaddle]]<br/>#540<br/>[[Sewaddle]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:540MS.png|link=Sewaddle|Sewaddle]]<br/>#540<br/>[[Sewaddle]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:627MS.png|link=Rufflet|Rufflet]]<br/>#627<br/>[[Rufflet]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:627MS.png|link=Rufflet|Rufflet]]<br/>#627<br/>[[Rufflet]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:885MS.png|link=Dreepy|Dreepy]]<br />#885<br />[[Dreepy]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:885MS.png|link=Dreepy|Dreepy]]<br />#885<br />[[Dreepy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
| class="none" style="width: 140px;" | | | class="none" style="width: 140px;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="width: 838px; text-align: left;"><small>* Voltorb (Hisuian) is only available while in the [[Sinnoh]] region of [[sidequests]].</small></div> | |||
Line 41: | Line 44: | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:016MS.png|link=Pidgey|Pidgey]]<br/>#016<br/>[[Pidgey]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:016MS.png|link=Pidgey|Pidgey]]<br/>#016<br/>[[Pidgey]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:019MS.png|link=Rattata|Rattata]]<br/>#019<br/>[[Rattata]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:019MS.png|link=Rattata|Rattata]]<br/>#019<br/>[[Rattata]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:100HMS.png|link=Voltorb (Hisuian)|Voltorb (Hisuian)]]<br/>#100H<br/>[[Voltorb (Hisuian)]]* | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:239MS.png|link=Elekid|Elekid]]<br/>#239<br/>[[Elekid]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:239MS.png|link=Elekid|Elekid]]<br/>#239<br/>[[Elekid]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:312MS.png|link=Minun|Minun]]<br/>#312<br/>[[Minun]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:312MS.png|link=Minun|Minun]]<br/>#312<br/>[[Minun]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:333MS.png|link=Swablu|Swablu]]<br/>#333<br/>[[Swablu]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:333MS.png|link=Swablu|Swablu]]<br/>#333<br/>[[Swablu]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:396MS.png|link=Starly|Starly]]<br/>#396<br/>[[Starly]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:396MS.png|link=Starly|Starly]]<br/>#396<br/>[[Starly]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:519MS.png|link=Pidove|Pidove]]<br/>#519<br/>[[Pidove]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:519MS.png|link=Pidove|Pidove]]<br/>#519<br/>[[Pidove]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:627MS.png|link=Rufflet|Rufflet]]<br/>#627<br/>[[Rufflet]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:627MS.png|link=Rufflet|Rufflet]]<br/>#627<br/>[[Rufflet]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:686MS.png|link=Inkay|Inkay]]<br/>#686<br/>[[Inkay]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:686MS.png|link=Inkay|Inkay]]<br/>#686<br/>[[Inkay]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:885MS.png|link=Dreepy|Dreepy]]<br />#885<br />[[Dreepy]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:885MS.png|link=Dreepy|Dreepy]]<br />#885<br />[[Dreepy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 63: | Line 68: | ||
| class="none" style="width: 140px;" | | | class="none" style="width: 140px;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="width: 838px; text-align: left;"><small>* Voltorb (Hisuian) is only available while in the [[Sinnoh]] region of [[sidequests]].</small></div> | |||
</center> | </center> |