Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (added new pokes) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:131MS.png|link=Lapras|Lapras]]<br/>#131<br/>[[Lapras]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:131MS.png|link=Lapras|Lapras]]<br/>#131<br/>[[Lapras]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:501MS.png|link=Oshawott|Oshawott]]<br/>#501<br/>[[Oshawott]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:501MS.png|link=Oshawott|Oshawott]]<br/>#501<br/>[[Oshawott]] | ||
| class=" | | class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:905MS.png|link=Enamorus|Enamorus]]<br/>#905<br/>[[Enamorus]] | ||
| class="none" style="width: 140px;" | | | class="none" style="width: 140px;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:369MS.png|link=Relicanth|Relicanth]]<br/>#369<br/>[[Relicanth]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:369MS.png|link=Relicanth|Relicanth]]<br/>#369<br/>[[Relicanth]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:550WMS.png|link=Basculin (White Stripe)|Basculin (White Stripe)]]<br/>#550W<br/>[[Basculin (White Stripe)]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:592MS.png|link=Frillish|Frillish]]<br/>#592<br/>[[Frillish]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:592MS.png|link=Frillish|Frillish]]<br/>#592<br/>[[Frillish]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:594MS.png|link=Alomomola|Alomomola]]<br/>#594<br/>[[Alomomola]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:594MS.png|link=Alomomola|Alomomola]]<br/>#594<br/>[[Alomomola]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:690MS.png|link=Skrelp|Skrelp]]<br/>#690<br/>[[Skrelp]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:690MS.png|link=Skrelp|Skrelp]]<br/>#690<br/>[[Skrelp]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:747MS.png|link=Mareanie|Mareanie]]<br />#747<br />[[Mareanie]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:747MS.png|link=Mareanie|Mareanie]]<br />#747<br />[[Mareanie]] | ||
|- | |- |