Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (Protected "Scorched Sanctum": Counter-productive edit warring ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (added new pokes) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:074MS.png|link=Geodude|Geodude]]<br/>#074<br/>[[Geodude]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:074MS.png|link=Geodude|Geodude]]<br/>#074<br/>[[Geodude]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:074AMS.png|link=Geodude (Alolan)|Geodude (Alolan)]]<br />#074A<br />[[Geodude (Alolan)]]* | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:074AMS.png|link=Geodude (Alolan)|Geodude (Alolan)]]<br />#074A<br />[[Geodude (Alolan)]]* | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:058HMS.png|link=Growlithe (Hisuian)|Growlithe (Hisuian)]]<br />#058H<br />[[Growlithe (Hisuian)]]* | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:228MS.png|link=Houndour|Houndour]]<br/>#228<br/>[[Houndour]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:228MS.png|link=Houndour|Houndour]]<br/>#228<br/>[[Houndour]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:322MS.png|link=Numel|Numel]]<br/>#322<br/>[[Numel]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:322MS.png|link=Numel|Numel]]<br/>#322<br/>[[Numel]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:554MS.png|link=Darumaka|Darumaka]]<br/>#554<br/>[[Darumaka]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:554MS.png|link=Darumaka|Darumaka]]<br/>#554<br/>[[Darumaka]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:631MS.png|link=Heatmor|Heatmor]]<br/>#631<br/>[[Heatmor]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:631MS.png|link=Heatmor|Heatmor]]<br/>#631<br/>[[Heatmor]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:757MS.png|link=Salandit|Salandit]]<br />#757<br />[[Salandit]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:757MS.png|link=Salandit|Salandit]]<br />#757<br />[[Salandit]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:776MS.png|link=Turtonator|Turtonator]]<br />#776<br />[[Turtonator]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:776MS.png|link=Turtonator|Turtonator]]<br />#776<br />[[Turtonator]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:878MS.png|link=Cufant|Cufant]]<br />#878<br />[[Cufant]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:878MS.png|link=Cufant|Cufant]]<br />#878<br />[[Cufant]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
| class="none" style="width: 140px;" | | | class="none" style="width: 140px;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="width: 838px; text-align: left;"><small>* Geodude (Alolan) is only available while in the [[Alola]] region of [[sidequests]].</small></div> | <div style="width: 838px; text-align: left;"><small>* Geodude (Alolan) is only available while in the [[Alola]] region of [[sidequests]].<br/>* Growlithe (Hisuian) is only available while in the [[Sinnoh]] region of [[sidequests]].</small></div> | ||