Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Shellder | Shellder has 13 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently | It is currently owned by 1 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-water" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-water" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-water" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-water" | Level | |||
! class="container-water" | Battle # | |||
| class="water" | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br/>Shellder<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br />Shellder | | class="water" | Swimmer Natasha<br/>Route 19 | ||
| class="water" | Tackle<br/>Water Gun<br/>Icicle Spear<br/>Clamp | |||
| class="water" | | |||
| class="water" | | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 131 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br />Shellder | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Mystic Shellder.gif|Mystic Shellder]]<br/>Mystic Shellder<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer | | class="water" | Swimmer Adrian<br/>Route 19 | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Water Gun<br/>Icicle Spear<br/>Clamp | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 133 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Metallic Shellder.gif|Metallic Shellder]]<br/>Metallic Shellder<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Rocket Grunt Candice<br/>Slowpoke Well | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Water Gun<br/>Icicle Spear<br/>Clamp | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 198 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br />Shellder | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br/>Shellder<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Water Trainer Cissy<br/>Water Club | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Water Gun<br/>Icicle Spear<br/>Clamp | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 453 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Mystic Shellder.gif|Mystic Shellder]]<br/>Mystic Shellder<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Swimmer Brittany<br/>Unnamed Island | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Water Gun<br/>Icicle Spear<br/>Clamp | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 503 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br/>Shellder<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Swimmer Brittany<br/>Unnamed Island | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Water Gun<br/>Icicle Spear<br/>Clamp | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 503 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br />Shellder | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br/>Shellder<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tuber Lilah<br/>Unnamed Island | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Water Gun<br/>Icicle Spear<br/>Clamp | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 504 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br />Shellder | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Shellder.gif|Dark Shellder]]<br/>Dark Shellder<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Swimmer Peter<br/>Rind Island | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Water Gun<br/>Icicle Spear<br/>Clamp | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 585 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br />Shellder | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Metallic Shellder.gif|Metallic Shellder]]<br/>Metallic Shellder<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Swimmer Richard<br/>Tarroco Island | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Water Gun<br/>Icicle Spear<br/>Clamp | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 595 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br />Shellder | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Shellder.gif|Shadow Shellder]]<br/>Shadow Shellder<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Lass Trisha<br/>Hamlin Island | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Water Gun<br/>Icicle Spear<br/>Clamp | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 599 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br />Shellder | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br/>Shellder<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Swimmer Ness<br/>Route 7 | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Water Gun<br/>Icicle Spear<br/>Clamp | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1729 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br />Shellder | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br/>Shellder<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Swimmer Ness<br/>Route 7 | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Water Gun<br/>Icicle Spear<br/>Clamp | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
| class="water" | 1729 | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Mystic Shellder.gif|Mystic Shellder]]<br/>Mystic Shellder<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Fisherman Hisato<br/>Route 14 | |||
| class="water" | Tackle<br/>Water Gun<br/>Icicle Spear<br/>Clamp | |||
| class="water" | | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br />Shellder | |||
| class="water" | Fisherman | |||
| class="water" | | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
| class="water" | 1806 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | |||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | |||
! class="container-water"| Pokémon | |||
! class="container-water"| Owner | |||
! class="container-water"| Attacks | |||
! class="container-water"| Level | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|Shellder]]<br/>Shellder<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Lana | |||
| class="water" | Tackle<br/>Water Gun<br/>Icicle Spear<br/>Clamp | |||
| class="water" | 26 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End | <!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |