Editor, Bureaucrats, Administrators
17
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Evolution Locations: corrected Dusty Bowl numbers) |
Flamescape (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 626: | Line 626: | ||
=== Alola === | === Alola === | ||
Alola | Alola Sidequest rewards do not include an avatar. | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
Line 637: | Line 637: | ||
| Ice Stone | | Ice Stone | ||
| Common | | Common | ||
| | | 60% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| 10x Beast Balls | | 10x Beast Balls | ||
Line 650: | Line 646: | ||
| Rare | | Rare | ||
| 6% | | 6% | ||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
=== Galar === | |||
Galar Sidequest rewards do not include an avatar. | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| class="container-pkmn text-center margin-top-10" style="border-top-left-radius: 10px; border-top-right-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white;width:150px;width:35%;" | Prize | |||
| style="color:white;width:150px;" | Rarity Pool | |||
| style="color:white;width:200px;" | Drop Rate | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Berry Sweet | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Cracked Pot | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Flower Sweet | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Galarica Cuff | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Ribbon Sweet | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Strawberry Sweet | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Sweet Apple | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Tart Apple | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Berry Sweet | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Cracked Pot | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Flower Sweet | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Galarica Cuff | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Ribbon Sweet | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Strawberry Sweet | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Sweet Apple | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Tart Apple | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Fossilized Bird | |||
| Rare | |||
| 1.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Fossilized Dino | |||
| Rare | |||
| 1.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Fossilized Drake | |||
| Rare | |||
| 1.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Fossilized Fish | |||
| Rare | |||
| 1.5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |