Editor, Bureaucrats, Administrators
17
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Galar: removed clover sweets, no longer obtained via sidequest) |
Flamescape (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 626: | Line 626: | ||
=== Alola === | === Alola === | ||
Alola Sidequest rewards | Alola Sidequest rewards do not include an avatar. | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
Line 650: | Line 650: | ||
=== Galar === | === Galar === | ||
Galar Sidequest rewards | Galar Sidequest rewards do not include an avatar. | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
Line 659: | Line 659: | ||
| style="color:white;width:200px;" | Drop Rate | | style="color:white;width:200px;" | Drop Rate | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 2x Berry Sweet | ||
| | | Common | ||
| | | 7.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Cracked Pot | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Flower Sweet | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Galarica Cuff | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Ribbon Sweet | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Strawberry Sweet | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Sweet Apple | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Tart Apple | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 3x Berry Sweet | ||
| | | Uncommon | ||
| | | 4.25% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 3x Cracked Pot | ||
| | | Uncommon | ||
| | | 4.25% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 3x Flower Sweet | ||
| | | Uncommon | ||
| | | 4.25% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 3x Galarica Cuff | ||
| | | Uncommon | ||
| | | 4.25% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Ribbon Sweet | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 3x Strawberry Sweet | ||
| | | Uncommon | ||
| | | 4.25% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 3x Sweet Apple | ||
| | | Uncommon | ||
| | | 4.25% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 3x Tart Apple | ||
| | | Uncommon | ||
| | | 4.25% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| 2x Fossilized Bird | | 2x Fossilized Bird | ||
| | | Rare | ||
| | | 1.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| 2x Fossilized Dino | | 2x Fossilized Dino | ||
| | | Rare | ||
| | | 1.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| 2x Fossilized Drake | | 2x Fossilized Drake | ||
| | | Rare | ||
| | | 1.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| 2x Fossilized Fish | | 2x Fossilized Fish | ||
| | | Rare | ||
| | | 1.5% | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |