15,040
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Galar: removed clover sweets, no longer obtained via sidequest) |
m (→Kalos) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
| 12% | | 12% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 3x Peat Blocks | ||
| Uncommon | |||
| 17% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Black Augurites | |||
| Uncommon | | Uncommon | ||
| | | 17% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| Skull Fossil | | Skull Fossil | ||
| Rare | | Rare | ||
| | | 1.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| Armor Fossil | | Armor Fossil | ||
| Rare | | Rare | ||
| | | 1.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Lustrous Globe | |||
| Rare | |||
| 1.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Adamant Crystal | |||
| Rare | |||
| 1.5% | |||
|- class="container-water" | |- class="container-water" | ||
| Splash Plate | | Splash Plate | ||
Line 541: | Line 553: | ||
|- class="container-electric" | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| Zap Plate | | Zap Plate | ||
| Event | |||
| 100% | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| Toxic Plate | |||
| Event | | Event | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
Line 548: | Line 564: | ||
* ''During the [[Arceus Exchange v1]] event, Sinnoh Sidequests will always drop a Splash Plate upon completion.'' | * ''During the [[Arceus Exchange v1]] event, Sinnoh Sidequests will always drop a Splash Plate upon completion.'' | ||
* ''During the [[Arceus Exchange v2]] event, Sinnoh Sidequests will always drop a Zap Plate upon completion.'' | * ''During the [[Arceus Exchange v2]] event, Sinnoh Sidequests will always drop a Zap Plate upon completion.'' | ||
* ''During [[Events|The Toxic God]] event, Sinnoh Sidequests will always drop a Toxic Plate upon completion.'' | |||
=== Unova === | === Unova === | ||
Line 583: | Line 600: | ||
{| class="container-pkmn text-center margin-top-10" style="border-top-left-radius: 10px; border-top-right-radius: 10px;" | {| class="container-pkmn text-center margin-top-10" style="border-top-left-radius: 10px; border-top-right-radius: 10px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white;width: | | style="color:white;width:220px;" | Prize | ||
| style="color:white;width:150px;" | Rarity Pool | | style="color:white;width:150px;" | Rarity Pool | ||
| style="color:white;width:200px;" | Drop Rate | | style="color:white;width:200px;" | Drop Rate | ||
Line 643: | Line 660: | ||
| 34% | | 34% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | Ultranecrozium Z | ||
| Rare | | Rare | ||
| 6% | | 6% | ||
Line 659: | Line 676: | ||
| style="color:white;width:200px;" | Drop Rate | | style="color:white;width:200px;" | Drop Rate | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 2x Berry Sweet | ||
| | | Common | ||
| | | 7.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Cracked Pot | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Flower Sweet | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Galarica Cuff | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Ribbon Sweet | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Strawberry Sweet | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Sweet Apple | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Tart Apple | |||
| Common | |||
| 7.5% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 3x Berry Sweet | ||
| | | Uncommon | ||
| | | 4.25% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Cracked Pot | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 3x Flower Sweet | ||
| | | Uncommon | ||
| | | 4.25% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 3x Galarica Cuff | ||
| | | Uncommon | ||
| | | 4.25% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 3x Ribbon Sweet | ||
| | | Uncommon | ||
| | | 4.25% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 3x Strawberry Sweet | ||
| | | Uncommon | ||
| | | 4.25% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 3x Sweet Apple | ||
| | | Uncommon | ||
| | | 4.25% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 3x Tart Apple | ||
| | | Uncommon | ||
| | | 4.25% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| 2x Fossilized Bird | | 2x Fossilized Bird | ||
| | | Rare | ||
| | | 1.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| 2x Fossilized Dino | | 2x Fossilized Dino | ||
| | | Rare | ||
| | | 1.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| 2x Fossilized Drake | | 2x Fossilized Drake | ||
| | | Rare | ||
| | | 1.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| 2x Fossilized Fish | | 2x Fossilized Fish | ||
| | | Rare | ||
| | | 1.5% | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |