Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 572: | Line 572: | ||
== Appearances == | ==Appearances== | ||
Slowpoke | Slowpoke has 20 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
| class="water"| | ! class="container-water" | Pokémon | ||
| class="water"| | ! class="container-water" | Owner/Location | ||
| class="water"| | ! class="container-water" | Attacks | ||
| class="water"| | ! class="container-water" | Level | ||
| class="water"| | ! class="container-water" | Battle # | ||
| class="water"| | |- class="container-water" | ||
|- | | class="water" | [[File:Dark Slowpoke.gif|Dark Slowpoke]]<br/>Dark Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Slowpoke.gif|Slowpoke]]<br />Slowpoke | | class="water" | Rocket Grunt Maddison<br/>Slowpoke Well | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | 100 | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | 196 | ||
| class="water" | | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Mystic Slowpoke.gif|Mystic Slowpoke]]<br/>Mystic Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Rocket Grunt Arthur<br/>Slowpoke Well | |||
| class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
| class="water" | 197 | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Slowpoke.gif|Dark Slowpoke]]<br/>Dark Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Rocket Grunt Candice<br/>Slowpoke Well | |||
| class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
| class="water" | 198 | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Slowpoke.gif|Shadow Slowpoke]]<br/>Shadow Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Rocket Executive Sasha<br/>Slowpoke Well | |||
| class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 199 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Slowpoke.gif|Shadow Slowpoke]]<br/>Shadow Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Fisherman Rory<br/>Four Island | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 342 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Slowpoke.gif|Slowpoke]]<br />Slowpoke | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Mystic Slowpoke.gif|Mystic Slowpoke]]<br/>Mystic Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Swimmer Isacc<br/>Outcast Island | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 382 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Slowpoke.gif|Slowpoke]]<br/>Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Psychic | | class="water" | Psychic Trainer Hal<br/>Psychic Club | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 438 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Slowpoke.gif|Slowpoke]]<br />Slowpoke | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Slowpoke.gif|Dark Slowpoke]]<br/>Dark Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer | | class="water" | Swimmer Felix<br/>Shamouti Island | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 552 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shiny Slowpoke.gif|Shiny Slowpoke]]<br/>Shiny Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer | | class="water" | Swimmer Felix<br/>Shamouti Island | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 552 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Slowpoke.gif|Slowpoke]]<br />Slowpoke | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Mystic Slowpoke.gif|Mystic Slowpoke]]<br/>Mystic Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Pokefan Colin<br/>Shamouti Island | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 554 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Slowpoke.gif|Slowpoke]]<br />Slowpoke | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Metallic Slowpoke.gif|Metallic Slowpoke]]<br/>Metallic Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Pokefan Colin<br/>Shamouti Island | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 554 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Slowpoke.gif|Slowpoke]]<br/>Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Ace Trainer Makana<br/>Route 3 | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1685 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Slowpoke.gif|Dark Slowpoke]]<br />Dark Slowpoke | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Slowpoke.gif|Dark Slowpoke]]<br/>Dark Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Ace Trainer Makana<br/>Route 3 | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1685 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Slowpoke.gif|Slowpoke]]<br/>Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Pokemon Trainer Dexio<br/>Heahea City | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1692 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Slowpoke.gif|Slowpoke]]<br />Slowpoke | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Slowpoke.gif|Slowpoke]]<br/>Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Pokemon Trainer Dexio<br/>Heahea City | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1692 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Slowpoke.gif|Dark Slowpoke]]<br />Dark Slowpoke | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Slowpoke.gif|Dark Slowpoke]]<br/>Dark Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Pokemon Trainer Dexio<br/>Heahea City | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1692 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shiny Slowpoke.gif|Shiny Slowpoke]]<br/>Shiny Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Pokemon Trainer Dexio<br/>Heahea City | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1692 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Slowpoke.gif|Slowpoke]]<br/>Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Trial Guide Austin<br/>Lush Jungle | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1746 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Mystic Slowpoke.gif|Mystic Slowpoke]]<br/>Mystic Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Trial Guide Austin<br/>Lush Jungle | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1746 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Slowpoke.gif|Slowpoke]]<br />Slowpoke | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shiny Slowpoke.gif|Shiny Slowpoke]]<br/>Shiny Slowpoke<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Trial Guide Austin<br/>Lush Jungle | ||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Tackle<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Water Gun<br/>Confusion | ||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
| | | class="water" | 1746 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |