1,196
edits
m (Items.) |
m (Evolution Items) |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A peculiar stone that makes certain species of Pokémon evolve. It is as dark as dark can be. | | class="container-sidequestsub" | A peculiar stone that makes certain species of Pokémon evolve. It is as dark as dark can be. | ||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |- class="container-sidequestsub" | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | | | class="container-sidequestsub" | Fire Stone | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File: | | class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Fire Stone.png]] | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | PokéMart | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]3,000 each | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A peculiar stone that makes certain species of Pokémon evolve. It is colored orange. | |||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Leaf Stone | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Leaf Stone.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | PokéMart | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]3,000 each | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A peculiar stone that makes certain species of Pokémon evolve. It has a leaf pattern. | |||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Moon Stone | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Moon Stone.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | PokéMart | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]4,000 each | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A peculiar stone that makes certain species of Pokémon evolve. It is as black as the night sky. | |||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Oval Stone | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Oval Stone.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | PokéMart | | class="container-sidequestsub" | PokéMart | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]5,000 each | | class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]5,000 each | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A peculiar stone that makes certain species of Pokémon evolve. It is as | | class="container-sidequestsub" | A peculiar stone that makes certain species of Pokémon evolve. It is shaped like an egg. | ||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Shiny Stone | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Shiny Stone.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | PokéMart | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]5,000 each | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A peculiar stone that makes certain species of Pokémon evolve. It shines with a dazzling light. | |||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Sun Stone | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Sun Stone.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | PokéMart | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]5,000 each | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A peculiar stone that makes certain species of Pokémon evolve. It is as red as the sun. | |||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Thunder Stone | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Thunder Stone.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | PokéMart | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]3,000 each | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A peculiar stone that makes certain species of Pokémon evolve. It has a thunderbolt pattern. | |||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Water Stone | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Water Stone.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | PokéMart | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]3,000 each | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A peculiar stone that makes certain species of Pokémon evolve. It is a clear, light blue. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
edits