1,196
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by 2001:569:700A:4700:8866:EA0:C83B:3148 (talk) to last revision by Zeus) |
|||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Froakie.gif|link=Froakie|Froakie]]<br />[[Froakie]] | | class="container-water" | [[File:Froakie.gif|link=Froakie|Froakie]]<br />[[Froakie]] | ||
| class="container-normal" | [[File:Bunnelby.gif|link=Bunnelby|Bunnelby]]<br />[[Bunnelby]] | | class="container-normal" | [[File:Bunnelby.gif|link=Bunnelby|Bunnelby]]<br />[[Bunnelby]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Alola Region Starter Pokémon=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; float: center; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- class="container-pkmn" | |||
| class="pkmn" width="170" | Grass Type Starter Pokémon | |||
| class="pkmn" width="170" | Fire Type Starter Pokémon | |||
| class="pkmn" width="170" | Water Type Starter Pokémon | |||
| class="pkmn" width="170" | Additional Starter Pokémon | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-grass" | [[File:Rowlet.gif|link=Rowlet|Rowlet]]<br />[[Rowlet]] | |||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Litten.gif|link=Litten|Litten]]<br />[[Litten]] | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Popplio.gif|link=Popplio|Popplio]]<br />[[Popplio]] | |||
| class="container-rock" | [[File:Rockruff.gif|link=Rockruff|Rockruff]]<br />[[Rockruff]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
edits