15,041
edits
(Created page with "<!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> {| class="dex width-100" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | class="text-left" | ↰ #184 [[File:184MS.png|link=Azumarill|Azumarill]...") |
|||
Line 587: | Line 587: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Sudowoodo has appearances in | Sudowoodo has 14 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | |||
! class="container-rock" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-rock" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-rock" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-rock" | Level | |||
! class="container-rock" | Battle # | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Sudowoodo.gif|Sudowoodo]]<br/>Sudowoodo<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | Pokefan Darren<br/>Route 37 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Tomb<br/>Low Kick<br/>Slam<br/>Sucker Punch | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 237 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Dark Sudowoodo.gif|Dark Sudowoodo]]<br/>Dark Sudowoodo<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | Pokefan Darren<br/>Route 37 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Tomb<br/>Low Kick<br/>Slam<br/>Sucker Punch | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 237 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Metallic Sudowoodo.gif|Metallic Sudowoodo]]<br/>Metallic Sudowoodo<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | Pokefan Darren<br/>Route 37 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Tomb<br/>Low Kick<br/>Slam<br/>Sucker Punch | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 237 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shadow Sudowoodo.gif|Shadow Sudowoodo]]<br/>Shadow Sudowoodo<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | Pokefan Darren<br/>Route 37 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Tomb<br/>Low Kick<br/>Slam<br/>Sucker Punch | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 237 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Mystic Sudowoodo.gif|Mystic Sudowoodo]]<br/>Mystic Sudowoodo<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | Pokefan Darren<br/>Route 37 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Tomb<br/>Low Kick<br/>Slam<br/>Sucker Punch | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 237 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shiny Sudowoodo.gif|Shiny Sudowoodo]]<br/>Shiny Sudowoodo<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | Pokefan Darren<br/>Route 37 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Tomb<br/>Low Kick<br/>Slam<br/>Sucker Punch | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 237 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Sudowoodo.gif|Sudowoodo]]<br/>Sudowoodo<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | Ace Trainer Shaun<br/>Route 39 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Tomb<br/>Low Kick<br/>Slam<br/>Sucker Punch | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 253 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Dark Sudowoodo.gif|Dark Sudowoodo]]<br/>Dark Sudowoodo<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | Ace Trainer Bobby<br/>Mt. Ember | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Tomb<br/>Low Kick<br/>Slam<br/>Sucker Punch | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 318 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shadow Sudowoodo.gif|Shadow Sudowoodo]]<br/>Shadow Sudowoodo<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | Wanderer Miror B.<br/>Pyrite Colosseum | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Tomb<br/>Low Kick<br/>Slam<br/>Sucker Punch | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1074 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Sudowoodo.gif|Sudowoodo]]<br/>Sudowoodo<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | Pokefan Dann<br/>Route 210 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Tomb<br/>Low Kick<br/>Slam<br/>Sucker Punch | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1214 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Dark Sudowoodo.gif|Dark Sudowoodo]]<br/>Dark Sudowoodo<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | Pokefan Dann<br/>Route 210 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Tomb<br/>Low Kick<br/>Slam<br/>Sucker Punch | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1214 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shadow Sudowoodo.gif|Shadow Sudowoodo]]<br/>Shadow Sudowoodo<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | Pokefan Dann<br/>Route 210 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Tomb<br/>Low Kick<br/>Slam<br/>Sucker Punch | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1214 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shiny Sudowoodo.gif|Shiny Sudowoodo]]<br/>Shiny Sudowoodo<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | Ace Trainer Kayla<br/>Route 216 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Tomb<br/>Low Kick<br/>Slam<br/>Sucker Punch | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1278 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Sudowoodo.gif|Sudowoodo]]<br/>Sudowoodo<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | Pokemon Breeder Hal<br/>Route 6 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Tomb<br/>Low Kick<br/>Slam<br/>Sucker Punch | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1719 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |