Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Fletchinder (talk) to last revision by Strayazilas) Tag: Rollback |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Strayazilas (talk) to last revision by Fletchinder) Tag: Rollback |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| class="unknown" | 100% | | class="unknown" | 100% | ||
| class="unknown" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | | class="unknown" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | ||
|- class="container-unknown" | |||
| class="unknown" | Shadow Rush | |||
| class="unknown" | 90 | |||
| class="unknown" | 100% | |||
| class="unknown" | [[File:Physical.png|Special]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Unknown Type Pokémon=== | ===Unknown Type Pokémon=== |