mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:747MS.png|link=Mareanie|Mareanie]]<br />#747<br />[[Mareanie]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:747MS.png|link=Mareanie|Mareanie]]<br />#747<br />[[Mareanie]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:748MS.png|link=Toxapex|Toxapex]]<br />#748<br />[[Toxapex]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:748MS.png|link=Toxapex|Toxapex]]<br />#748<br />[[Toxapex]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:749MS.png|link=Mudbray|Mudbray]]<br />#749<br />[[Mudbray]] | |||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:750MS.png|link=Mudsdale|Mudsdale]]<br />#750<br />[[Mudsdale]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:751MS.png|link=Dewpider|Dewpider]]<br />#751<br />[[Dewpider]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:752MS.png|link=Araquanid|Araquanid]]<br />#752<br />[[Araquanid]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:753MS.png|link=Fomantis|Fomantis]]<br />#753<br />[[Fomantis]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:754MS.png|link=Lurantis|Lurantis]]<br />#754<br />[[Lurantis]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:755MS.png|link=Morelull|Morelull]]<br />#755<br />[[Morelull]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:756MS.png|link=Shiinotic|Shiinotic]]<br />#756<br />[[Shiinotic]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:757MS.png|link=Salandit|Salandit]]<br />#757<br />[[Salandit]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:758MS.png|link=Salazzle|Salazzle]]<br />#758<br />[[Salazzle]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 07:41, 10 November 2016
TESTING POSTS
Alola Pokédex
#722 Rowlet |
#723 Dartrix |
#724 Decidueye |
#725 Litten |
#726 Torracat |
#727 Incineroar |
#728 Popplio |
#729 Brionne |
#730 Primarina |
#731 Pikipek |
#732 Trumbeak |
#733 Toucannon |
#734 Yungoos |
#735 Gumshoos |
#736 Grubbin |
#737 Charjabug |
#738 Vikavolt |
#739 Crabrawler |
#740 Crabominable |
Oricorio (Baile) #741B Oricorio (Baile) |
Oricorio (Pom-Pom) #741PP Oricorio (Pom-Pom) |
Oricorio (Pa'u) #741P Oricorio (Pa'u) |
Oricorio (Sensu) #741S Oricorio (Sensu) |
#742 Cutiefly |
#743 Ribombee |
#744 Rockruff |
Lycanroc (Midday) #745MD Lycanroc (Midday) |
Lycanroc (Midnight) #745MN Lycanroc (Midnight) |
#746So Wishiwashi (Solo) |
#746Sc Wishiwashi (School) |
#747 Mareanie |
#748 Toxapex |
#749 Mudbray |
#750 Mudsdale |
#751 Dewpider |
#752 Araquanid |
#753 Fomantis |
#754 Lurantis |
#755 Morelull |
#756 Shiinotic |
#757 Salandit |
#758 Salazzle |
I am Zeus and I currently work as a Wiki Editor here. I was also a Trivia HOP.
I am one of the most active and contributing member here in the Forums. I specialize in making guides for the game. I am enthusiastic about taking up new challenges in life. I have been here since 2009's End. If you have any questions regarding the game, you may contact me. I will try to help you as much as I can.
I currently am learning Professional Artworks and Coding (CSS and PHP). As of now I can make satisfactory Artworks and I can code HTML.