mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:758MS.png|link=Salazzle|Salazzle]]<br />#758<br />[[Salazzle]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:758MS.png|link=Salazzle|Salazzle]]<br />#758<br />[[Salazzle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:759MS.png|link=Stufful|Stufful]]<br />#759<br />[[Stufful]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:760MS.png|link=Bewear|Bewear]]<br />#760<br />[[Bewear]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:761MS.png|link=Bounsweet|Bounsweet]]<br />#761<br />[[Bounsweet]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:762MS.png|link=Steenee|Steenee]]<br />#762<br />[[Steenee]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:763MS.png|link=Tsareena|Tsareena]]<br />#763<br />[[Tsareena]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:764MS.png|link=Comfey|Comfey]]<br />#764<br />[[Comfey]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:765MS.png|link=Oranguru|Oranguru]]<br />#765<br />[[Oranguru]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:766MS.png|link=Passimian|Passimian]]<br />#766<br />[[Passimian]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:767MS.png|link=Wimpod|Wimpod]]<br />#767<br />[[Wimpod]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:768MS.png|link=Golisopod|Golisopod]]<br />#768<br />[[Golisopod]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:769MS.png|link=Sandygast|Sandygast]]<br />#769<br />[[Sandygast]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:770MS.png|link=Palossand|Palossand]]<br />#770<br />[[Palossand]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:771MS.png|link=Pyukumuku|Pyukumuku]]<br />#771<br />[[Pyukumuku]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:772MS.png|link=Type: Null|Type: Null]]<br />#772<br />[[Type: Null]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:52, 10 November 2016
TESTING POSTS
Alola Pokédex
#722 Rowlet |
#723 Dartrix |
#724 Decidueye |
#725 Litten |
#726 Torracat |
#727 Incineroar |
#728 Popplio |
#729 Brionne |
#730 Primarina |
#731 Pikipek |
#732 Trumbeak |
#733 Toucannon |
#734 Yungoos |
#735 Gumshoos |
#736 Grubbin |
#737 Charjabug |
#738 Vikavolt |
#739 Crabrawler |
#740 Crabominable |
Oricorio (Baile) #741B Oricorio (Baile) |
Oricorio (Pom-Pom) #741PP Oricorio (Pom-Pom) |
Oricorio (Pa'u) #741P Oricorio (Pa'u) |
Oricorio (Sensu) #741S Oricorio (Sensu) |
#742 Cutiefly |
#743 Ribombee |
#744 Rockruff |
Lycanroc (Midday) #745MD Lycanroc (Midday) |
Lycanroc (Midnight) #745MN Lycanroc (Midnight) |
#746So Wishiwashi (Solo) |
#746Sc Wishiwashi (School) |
#747 Mareanie |
#748 Toxapex |
#749 Mudbray |
#750 Mudsdale |
#751 Dewpider |
#752 Araquanid |
#753 Fomantis |
#754 Lurantis |
#755 Morelull |
#756 Shiinotic |
#757 Salandit |
#758 Salazzle |
#759 Stufful |
#760 Bewear |
#761 Bounsweet |
#762 Steenee |
#763 Tsareena |
#764 Comfey |
#765 Oranguru |
#766 Passimian |
#767 Wimpod |
#768 Golisopod |
#769 Sandygast |
#770 Palossand |
#771 Pyukumuku |
#772 Type: Null |
I am Zeus and I currently work as a Wiki Editor here. I was also a Trivia HOP.
I am one of the most active and contributing member here in the Forums. I specialize in making guides for the game. I am enthusiastic about taking up new challenges in life. I have been here since 2009's End. If you have any questions regarding the game, you may contact me. I will try to help you as much as I can.
I currently am learning Professional Artworks and Coding (CSS and PHP). As of now I can make satisfactory Artworks and I can code HTML.