mNo edit summary |
m (→Alola Pokédex) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:771MS.png|link=Pyukumuku|Pyukumuku]]<br />#771<br />[[Pyukumuku]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:771MS.png|link=Pyukumuku|Pyukumuku]]<br />#771<br />[[Pyukumuku]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:772MS.png|link=Type: Null|Type: Null]]<br />#772<br />[[Type: Null]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:772MS.png|link=Type: Null|Type: Null]]<br />#772<br />[[Type: Null]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773BugMS.png|link=Silvally (Bug)|Silvally (Bug)]]<br/>#773Bug<br/>[[Silvally (Bug)]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773DarMS.png|link=Silvally (Dark)|Silvally (Dark)]]<br/>#773Dar<br/>[[Silvally (Dark)]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773DraMS.png|link=Silvally (Dragon)|Silvally (Dragon)]]<br/>#773Dra<br/>[[Silvally (Dragon)]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773EleMS.png|link=Silvally (Electric)|Silvally (Electric)]]<br/>#773Ele<br/>[[Silvally (Electric)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773FaiMS.png|link=Silvally (Fairy)|Silvally (Fairy)]]<br/>#773Fai<br/>[[Silvally (Fairy)]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773FigMS.png|link=Silvally (Fighting)|Silvally (Fighting)]]<br/>#773Fig<br/>[[Silvally (Fighting)]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773FirMS.png|link=Silvally (Fire)|Silvally (Fire)]]<br/>#773Fir<br/>[[Silvally (Fire)]] | |||
| class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773FlyMS.png|link=Silvally (Flying)|Silvally (Flying)]]<br/>#773Fly<br/>[[Silvally (Flying)]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773GhoMS.png|link=Silvally (Ghost)|Silvally (Ghost)]]<br/>#773Gho<br/>[[Silvally (Ghost)]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773GraMS.png|link=Silvally (Grass)|Silvally (Grass)]]<br/>#773Gra<br/>[[Silvally (Grass)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773GroMS.png|link=Silvally (Ground)|Silvally (Ground)]]<br/>#773Gro<br/>[[Silvally (Ground)]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773IceMS.png|link=Silvally (Ice)|Silvally (Ice)]]<br/>#773Ice<br/>[[Silvally (Ice)]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773NorMS.png|link=Silvally (Normal)|Silvally (Normal)]]<br/>#773Nor<br/>[[Silvally (Normal)]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773PoiMS.png|link=Silvally (Poison)|Silvally (Poison)]]<br/>#773Poi<br/>[[Silvally (Poison)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773PsyMS.png|link=Silvally (Psychic)|Silvally (Psychic)]]<br/>#773Psy<br/>[[Silvally (Psychic)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773RocMS.png|link=Silvally (Rock)|Silvally (Rock)]]<br/>#773Roc<br/>[[Silvally (Rock)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773SteMS.png|link=Silvally (Steel)|Silvally (Steel)]]<br/>#773Ste<br/>[[Silvally (Steel)]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:773WatMS.png|link=Silvally (Water)|Silvally (Water)]]<br/>#773Wat<br/>[[Silvally (Water)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774MS.png|link=Minior (Meteor)|Minior (Meteor)]]<br />#774<br />[[Minior (Meteor)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774RMS.png|link=Minior (Red)|Minior (Red)]]<br />#774R<br />[[Minior (Red)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774OMS.png|link=Minior (Orange)|Minior (Orange)]]<br />#774O<br />[[Minior (Orange)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774YMS.png|link=Minior (Yellow)|Minior (Yellow)]]<br />#774Y<br />[[Minior (Yellow)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774GMS.png|link=Minior (Green)|Minior (Green)]]<br />#774G<br />[[Minior (Green)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774BMS.png|link=Minior (Blue)|Minior (Blue)]]<br />#774B<br />[[Minior (Blue)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774IMS.png|link=Minior (Indigo)|Minior (Indigo)]]<br />#774I<br />[[Minior (Indigo)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774VMS.png|link=Minior (Violet)|Minior (Violet)]]<br />#774V<br />[[Minior (Violet)]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:775MS.png|link=Komala|Komala]]<br />#775<br />[[Komala]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:776MS.png|link=Turtonator|Turtonator]]<br />#776<br />[[Turtonator]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:777MS.png|link=Togedemaru|Togedemaru]]<br />#777<br />[[Togedemaru]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:778DMS.png|link=Mimikyu (Disguised)|Mimikyu (Disguised)]]<br />#778D<br />[[Mimikyu (Disguised)]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:778BMS.png|link=Mimikyu (Busted)|Mimikyu (Busted)]]<br />#778B<br />[[Mimikyu (Busted)]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:779MS.png|link=Bruxish|Bruxish]]<br />#779<br />[[Bruxish]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:780MS.png|link=Drampa|Drampa]]<br />#780<br />[[Drampa]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:781MS.png|link=Dhelmise|Dhelmise]]<br />#781<br />[[Dhelmise]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:782MS.png|link=Jangmo-o|Jangmo-o]]<br />#782<br />[[Jangmo-o]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:783MS.png|link=Hakamo-o|Hakamo-o]]<br />#783<br />[[Hakamo-o]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:784MS.png|link=Kommo-o|Kommo-o]]<br />#784<br />[[Kommo-o]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:785MS.png|link=Tapu Koko|Tapu Koko]]<br />#785<br />[[Tapu Koko]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:786MS.png|link=Tapu Lele|Tapu Lele]]<br />#786<br />[[Tapu Lele]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:787MS.png|link=Tapu Bulu|Tapu Bulu]]<br />#787<br />[[Tapu Bulu]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:788MS.png|link=Tapu Fini|Tapu Fini]]<br />#788<br />[[Tapu Fini]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:789MS.png|link=Cosmog|Cosmog]]<br />#789<br />[[Cosmog]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:790MS.png|link=Cosmoem|Cosmoem]]<br />#790<br />[[Cosmoem]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:791MS.png|link=Solgaleo|Solgaleo]]<br />#791<br />[[Solgaleo]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:792MS.png|link=Lunala|Lunala]]<br />#792<br />[[Lunala]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:793MS.png|link=Nihilego|Nihilego]]<br />#793<br />[[Nihilego]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 08:14, 10 November 2016
TESTING POSTS
Alola Pokédex
I am Zeus and I currently work as a Wiki Editor here. I was also a Trivia HOP.
I am one of the most active and contributing member here in the Forums. I specialize in making guides for the game. I am enthusiastic about taking up new challenges in life. I have been here since 2009's End. If you have any questions regarding the game, you may contact me. I will try to help you as much as I can.
I currently am learning Professional Artworks and Coding (CSS and PHP). As of now I can make satisfactory Artworks and I can code HTML.