1,196
edits
m (→Alola Pokédex) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:793MS.png|link=Nihilego|Nihilego]]<br />#793<br />[[Nihilego]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:793MS.png|link=Nihilego|Nihilego]]<br />#793<br />[[Nihilego]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:794MS.png|link=Buzzwole|Buzzwole]]<br />#794<br />[[Buzzwole]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:795MS.png|link=Pheromosa|Pheromosa]]<br />#795<br />[[Pheromosa]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:796MS.png|link=Xurkitree|Xurkitree]]<br />#796<br />[[Xurkitree]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:797MS.png|link=Celesteela|Celesteela]]<br />#797<br />[[Celesteela]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:798MS.png|link=Kartana|Kartana]]<br />#798<br />[[Kartana]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:799MS.png|link=Guzzlord|Guzzlord]]<br />#799<br />[[Guzzlord]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:800MS.png|link=Necrozma|Necrozma]]<br />#800<br />[[Necrozma]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:801MS.png|link=Magearna|Magearna]]<br />#801<br />[[Magearna]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:801OMS.png|link=Magearna (Original)|Magearna (Original)]]<br />#801O<br />[[Magearna (Original)]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:802MS.png|link=Marshadow|Marshadow]]<br />#802<br />[[Marshadow]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
edits