m (→Alola Pokédex) |
m (→Alolan Pokémon) |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | {| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:019AMS.png|link=Rattata ( | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:019AMS.png|link=Rattata (Alolan)|Rattata (Alolan)]]<br />#019A<br />[[Rattata (Alolan)]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:020AMS.png|link=Raticate ( | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:020AMS.png|link=Raticate (Alolan)|Raticate (Alolan)]]<br />#020A<br />[[Raticate (Alolan)]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:026AMS.png|link=Raichu (Alolan)|Raichu (Alolan)]]<br />#026A<br />[[Raichu (Alolan)]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:027AMS.png|link=Sandshrew (Alolan)|Sandshrew (Alolan)]]<br />#027A<br />[[Sandshrew (Alolan)]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:028AMS.png|link=Sandslash (Alolan)|Sandslash (Alolan)]]<br />#028A<br />[[Sandslash (Alolan)]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:037AMS.png|link=Vulpix (Alolan)|Vulpix (Alolan)]]<br />#037A<br />[[Vulpix (Alolan)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:038AMS.png|link=Ninetales (Alolan)|Ninetales (Alolan)]]<br />#038A<br />[[Ninetales (Alolan)]] | |||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:050AMS.png|link=Diglett (Alolan)|Diglett (Alolan)]]<br />#050A<br />[[Diglett (Alolan)]] | |||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:051AMS.png|link=Dugtrio (Alolan)|Dugtrio (Alolan)]]<br />#051A<br />[[Dugtrio (Alolan)]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:052AMS.png|link=Meowth (Alolan)|Meowth (Alolan)]]<br />#052A<br />[[Meowth (Alolan)]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:053AMS.png|link=Persian (Alolan)|Persian (Alolan)]]<br />#053A<br />[[Persian (Alolan)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:074AMS.png|link=Geodude (Alolan)|Geodude (Alolan)]]<br />#074A<br />[[Geodude (Alolan)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:075AMS.png|link=Graveler (Alolan)|Graveler (Alolan)]]<br />#075A<br />[[Graveler (Alolan)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:076AMS.png|link=Golem (Alolan)|Golem (Alolan)]]<br />#076A<br />[[Golem (Alolan)]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:088AMS.png|link=Grimer (Alolan)|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br />#088A<br />[[Grimer (Alolan)]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:089AMS.png|link=Muk (Alolan)|Muk (Alolan)]]<br />#089A<br />[[Muk (Alolan)]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:103AMS.png|link=Exeggutor (Alolan)|Exeggutor (Alolan)]]<br />#103A<br />[[Exeggutor (Alolan)]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:105AMS.png|link=Marowak (Alolan)|Marowak (Alolan)]]<br />#105A<br />[[Marowak (Alolan)]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 14:53, 10 November 2016
TESTING POSTS
Alola Pokédex
Alolan Pokémon
#019A Rattata (Alolan) |
#020A Raticate (Alolan) |
#026A Raichu (Alolan) |
#027A Sandshrew (Alolan) |
#028A Sandslash (Alolan) |
#037A Vulpix (Alolan) |
#038A Ninetales (Alolan) |
#050A Diglett (Alolan) |
#051A Dugtrio (Alolan) |
#052A Meowth (Alolan) |
#053A Persian (Alolan) |
#074A Geodude (Alolan) |
#075A Graveler (Alolan) |
#076A Golem (Alolan) |
#088A Grimer (Alolan) |
#089A Muk (Alolan) |
#103A Exeggutor (Alolan) |
#105A Marowak (Alolan) |
I am Zeus and I currently work as a Wiki Editor here. I was also a Trivia HOP.
I am one of the most active and contributing member here in the Forums. I specialize in making guides for the game. I am enthusiastic about taking up new challenges in life. I have been here since 2009's End. If you have any questions regarding the game, you may contact me. I will try to help you as much as I can.
I currently am learning Professional Artworks and Coding (CSS and PHP). As of now I can make satisfactory Artworks and I can code HTML.