Editor
650
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | style="text-align: left;" | ↲ #109 File:109MS.png|lin...") |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
It is currently owned by 3 gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by 3 gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-poison" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="poison"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="poison"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Weezing.gif|Shiny Weezing]]<br />Shiny Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Biker Ruben | |||
| class="poison" | 47 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Weezing.gif|Dark Weezing]]<br />Dark Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Biker Nikolas | |||
| class="poison" | 49 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Weezing.gif|Weezing]]<br />Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Biker Jaxon | |||
| class="poison" | 50 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Weezing.gif|Dark Weezing]]<br />Dark Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Tamer Edgar | |||
| class="poison" | 54 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Weezing.gif|Dark Weezing]]<br />Dark Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Biker Isaac | |||
| class="poison" | 65 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Weezing.gif|Shiny Weezing]]<br />Shiny Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Biker Goon Joey | |||
| class="poison" | 223 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Weezing.gif|Shiny Weezing]]<br />Shiny Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Team Rocket James | |||
| class="poison" | 243 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Weezing.gif|Dark Weezing]]<br />Dark Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Team Rocket Robert | |||
| class="poison" | 244 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Weezing.gif|Weezing]]<br />Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Biker Miles | |||
| class="poison" | 353 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Weezing.gif|Weezing]]<br />Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rocket Jeff | |||
| class="poison" | 410 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Weezing.gif|Weezing]]<br />Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Team Magma Grunt | |||
| class="poison" | 510 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Weezing.gif|Shadow Weezing]]<br />Shadow Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Ninja Boy Lee | |||
| class="poison" | 582 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Weezing.gif|Shiny Weezing]]<br />Shiny Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Twins Tori & Tia | |||
| class="poison" | 584 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Weezing.gif|Shadow Weezing]]<br />Shadow Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Twins Tori & Tia | |||
| class="poison" | 584 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Weezing.gif|Shiny Weezing]]<br />Shiny Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Aqua Admin Shelly | |||
| class="poison" | 599 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Weezing.gif|Weezing]]<br />Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Ninja Boy Takashi | |||
| class="poison" | 627 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Weezing.gif|Shiny Weezing]]<br />Shiny Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Ninja Boy Yasu | |||
| class="poison" | 628 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Weezing.gif|Weezing]]<br />Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | ??? | |||
| class="poison" | 700 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Weezing.gif|Shadow Weezing]]<br />Shadow Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Cipher Peon Smarton | |||
| class="poison" | 865 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Weezing.gif|Shadow Weezing]]<br />Shadow Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Team Snagem Biden | |||
| class="poison" | 923 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Weezing.gif|Shiny Weezing]]<br />Shiny Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Roughneck Fletcher | |||
| class="poison" | 1363 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Weezing.gif|Dark Weezing]]<br />Dark Weezing | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Scientist Ernst | |||
| class="poison" | 1883 | |||
| class="poison" | Sludge<br />Poison Gas<br />Smog<br />Smokescreen | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== |