The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| class="text-left | | class="text-left" | ↲ [[Orre|<span style="color:#fff;">Orre</span>]] | ||
| class="text-center | | class="text-center" | Sinnoh | ||
| class="text-right" | [[Unova|<span style="color:#fff;">Unova</span>]] ↳ | | class="text-right" | [[Unova|<span style="color:#fff;">Unova</span>]] ↳ | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| class="container- | {| class="container-rock" style="text-align: center; width: 50%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px" | ||
|- | |- class="container-unknown" | ||
| | | class="unknown" | '''Prize''' | ||
| | | class="unknown" | '''Location''' | ||
| | | class="unknown" | '''Drop Rate''' | ||
|- class=" | |- class="container-rock" | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Skull Fossil.png|Skull Fossil]]<br />Skull Fossil | |||
| class="rock" | Sinnoh Sidequests | |||
| class="rock" | 50% | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Armor Fossil.png|Armor Fossil]]<br />Armor Fossil | |||
| class="rock" | Sinnoh Sidequests | |||
| class="rock" | 50% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class=" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Armor Fossil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
==Sinnoh League== | ==Sinnoh League== | ||
Line 673: | Line 626: | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:419MS.png|link=Floatzel|Floatzel]]<br/>#419<br/>[[Floatzel]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:419MS.png|link=Floatzel|Floatzel]]<br/>#419<br/>[[Floatzel]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:420MS.png|link=Cherubi|Cherubi]]<br/>#420<br/>[[Cherubi]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:420MS.png|link=Cherubi|Cherubi]]<br/>#420<br/>[[Cherubi]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:421NMS.png|link=Cherrim (Non Sunny)|Cherrim (Non Sunny)]]<br/># | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:421NMS.png|link=Cherrim (Non Sunny)|Cherrim (Non Sunny)]]<br/>#421<br/>[[Cherrim (Non Sunny)]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:421SMS.png|link=Cherrim (Sunny)|Cherrim (Sunny)]]<br/># | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:421SMS.png|link=Cherrim (Sunny)|Cherrim (Sunny)]]<br/>#421<br/>[[Cherrim (Sunny)]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:422EMS.png|link=Shellos (East)|Shellos (East)]]<br/>#422E<br/>[[Shellos (East)]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:422EMS.png|link=Shellos (East)|Shellos (East)]]<br/>#422E<br/>[[Shellos (East)]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:422WMS.png|link=Shellos (West)|Shellos (West)]]<br/>#422W<br/>[[Shellos (West)]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:422WMS.png|link=Shellos (West)|Shellos (West)]]<br/>#422W<br/>[[Shellos (West)]] | ||
Line 762: | Line 715: | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:483MS.png|link=Dialga|Dialga]]<br/>#483<br/>[[Dialga]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:483MS.png|link=Dialga|Dialga]]<br/>#483<br/>[[Dialga]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:484MS.png|link=Palkia|Palkia]]<br/>#484<br/>[[Palkia]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:484MS.png|link=Palkia|Palkia]]<br/>#484<br/>[[Palkia]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:485MS.png|link=Heatran|Heatran]]<br/>#485<br/>[[Heatran]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:485MS.png|link=Heatran|Heatran]]<br/>#485<br/>[[Heatran]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:486MS.png|link=Regigigas|Regigigas]]<br/>#486<br/>[[Regigigas]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:486MS.png|link=Regigigas|Regigigas]]<br/>#486<br/>[[Regigigas]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:487MS.png|link=Giratina|Giratina]]<br/>#487<br/>[[Giratina]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:487MS.png|link=Giratina|Giratina]]<br/>#487<br/>[[Giratina]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:487OMS.png|link=Giratina (Origin)|Giratina (Origin)]]<br/>#487<br/>[[Giratina (Origin)]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:487OMS.png|link=Giratina (Origin)|Giratina (Origin)]]<br/># | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:488MS.png|link=Cresselia|Cresselia]]<br/>#488<br/>[[Cresselia]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:488MS.png|link=Cresselia|Cresselia]]<br/>#488<br/>[[Cresselia]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:489MS.png|link=Phione|Phione]]<br/>#489<br/>[[Phione]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:489MS.png|link=Phione|Phione]]<br/>#489<br/>[[Phione]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:490MS.png|link=Manaphy|Manaphy]]<br/>#490<br/>[[Manaphy]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:490MS.png|link=Manaphy|Manaphy]]<br/>#490<br/>[[Manaphy]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:491MS.png|link=Darkrai|Darkrai]]<br/>#491<br/>[[Darkrai]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:491MS.png|link=Darkrai|Darkrai]]<br/>#491<br/>[[Darkrai]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:492MS.png|link=Shaymin|Shaymin]]<br/>#492<br/>[[Shaymin]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:492MS.png|link=Shaymin|Shaymin]]<br/>#492<br/>[[Shaymin]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:492SMS.png|link=Shaymin (Sky)|Shaymin (Sky)]]<br/>#492<br/>[[Shaymin (Sky)]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493MS.png|link=Arceus|Arceus]]<br/>#493<br/>[[Arceus]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493BugMS.png|link=Arceus (Bug)|Arceus (Bug)]]<br/>#493Bug<br/>[[Arceus (Bug)]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493BugMS.png|link=Arceus (Bug)|Arceus (Bug)]]<br/>#493Bug<br/>[[Arceus (Bug)]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493DarMS.png|link=Arceus (Dark)|Arceus (Dark)]]<br/>#493Dar<br/>[[Arceus (Dark)]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493DarMS.png|link=Arceus (Dark)|Arceus (Dark)]]<br/>#493Dar<br/>[[Arceus (Dark)]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493DraMS.png|link=Arceus (Dragon)|Arceus (Dragon)]]<br/>#493Dra<br/>[[Arceus (Dragon)]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493DraMS.png|link=Arceus (Dragon)|Arceus (Dragon)]]<br/>#493Dra<br/>[[Arceus (Dragon)]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493EleMS.png|link=Arceus (Electric)|Arceus (Electric)]]<br/>#493Ele<br/>[[Arceus (Electric)]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493EleMS.png|link=Arceus (Electric)|Arceus (Electric)]]<br/>#493Ele<br/>[[Arceus (Electric)]] | ||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493FaiMS.png|link=Arceus (Fairy)|Arceus (Fairy)]]<br/>#493Fai<br/>[[Arceus (Fairy)]] | | class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493FaiMS.png|link=Arceus (Fairy)|Arceus (Fairy)]]<br/>#493Fai<br/>[[Arceus (Fairy)]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493FigMS.png|link=Arceus (Fighting)|Arceus (Fighting)]]<br/>#493Fig<br/>[[Arceus (Fighting)]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493FigMS.png|link=Arceus (Fighting)|Arceus (Fighting)]]<br/>#493Fig<br/>[[Arceus (Fighting)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493FirMS.png|link=Arceus (Fire)|Arceus (Fire)]]<br/>#493Fir<br/>[[Arceus (Fire)]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493FirMS.png|link=Arceus (Fire)|Arceus (Fire)]]<br/>#493Fir<br/>[[Arceus (Fire)]] | ||
| class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493FlyMS.png|link=Arceus (Flying)|Arceus (Flying)]]<br/>#493Fly<br/>[[Arceus (Flying)]] | | class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493FlyMS.png|link=Arceus (Flying)|Arceus (Flying)]]<br/>#493Fly<br/>[[Arceus (Flying)]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493GhoMS.png|link=Arceus (Ghost)|Arceus (Ghost)]]<br/>#493Gho<br/>[[Arceus (Ghost)]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493GhoMS.png|link=Arceus (Ghost)|Arceus (Ghost)]]<br/>#493Gho<br/>[[Arceus (Ghost)]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493GraMS.png|link=Arceus (Grass)|Arceus (Grass)]]<br/>#493Gra<br/>[[Arceus (Grass)]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493GraMS.png|link=Arceus (Grass)|Arceus (Grass)]]<br/>#493Gra<br/>[[Arceus (Grass)]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493GroMS.png|link=Arceus (Ground)|Arceus (Ground)]]<br/>#493Gro<br/>[[Arceus (Ground)]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493GroMS.png|link=Arceus (Ground)|Arceus (Ground)]]<br/>#493Gro<br/>[[Arceus (Ground)]] | ||
| class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493IceMS.png|link=Arceus (Ice)|Arceus (Ice)]]<br/>#493Ice<br/>[[Arceus (Ice)]] | | class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493IceMS.png|link=Arceus (Ice)|Arceus (Ice)]]<br/>#493Ice<br/>[[Arceus (Ice)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493PoiMS.png|link=Arceus (Poison)|Arceus (Poison)]]<br/>#493Poi<br/>[[Arceus (Poison)]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493PoiMS.png|link=Arceus (Poison)|Arceus (Poison)]]<br/>#493Poi<br/>[[Arceus (Poison)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493PsyMS.png|link=Arceus (Psychic)|Arceus (Psychic)]]<br/>#493Psy<br/>[[Arceus (Psychic)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493PsyMS.png|link=Arceus (Psychic)|Arceus (Psychic)]]<br/>#493Psy<br/>[[Arceus (Psychic)]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493RocMS.png|link=Arceus (Rock)|Arceus (Rock)]]<br/>#493Roc<br/>[[Arceus (Rock)]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493RocMS.png|link=Arceus (Rock)|Arceus (Rock)]]<br/>#493Roc<br/>[[Arceus (Rock)]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493SteMS.png|link=Arceus (Steel)|Arceus (Steel)]]<br/>#493Ste<br/>[[Arceus (Steel)]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493SteMS.png|link=Arceus (Steel)|Arceus (Steel)]]<br/>#493Ste<br/>[[Arceus (Steel)]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493WatMS.png|link=Arceus (Water)|Arceus (Water)]]<br/>#493Wat<br/>[[Arceus (Water)]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:493WatMS.png|link=Arceus (Water)|Arceus (Water)]]<br/>#493Wat<br/>[[Arceus (Water)]] | ||
|}</div> | |}</div> |