Editor
188
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by 106.210.42.43 (talk) to last revision by Patrick) Tag: Rollback |
m (fixing eevee (christmas) link) |
||
(58 intermediate revisions by 17 users not shown) | |||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | | class="poison" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:169MS.png|link=Crobat|Crobat]]<br />[[Crobat]] | | class="poison" | [[File:169MS.png|link=Crobat|Crobat]]<br />[[Crobat]] | ||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:042HMS.png|link=Golbat (Halloween)|Golbat (Halloween)]]<br />[[Golbat (Halloween)]] | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:169HMS.png|link=Crobat (Halloween)|Crobat (Halloween)]]<br />[[Crobat (Halloween)]] | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" colspan="3" | ''Golbat (Halloween) evolution is only available during certain events.'' | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |- class="container-dark" | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:052AMS.png|link=Meowth (Alolan)|Meowth (Alolan)]]<br />[[Meowth (Alolan)]] | | class="dark" | [[File:052AMS.png|link=Meowth (Alolan)|Meowth (Alolan)]]<br />[[Meowth (Alolan)]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 42: | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | | class="dark" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:197MS.png|link=Umbreon|Umbreon]]<br />[[Umbreon]] | | class="dark" | [[File:197MS.png|link=Umbreon|Umbreon]]<br />[[Umbreon]] | ||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:133CMS.png|link=Eevee (Christmas)|Eevee (Christmas)]]<br />[[Eevee (Christmas)]] | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:197CMS.png|link=Umbreon (Christmas)|Umbreon (Christmas)]]<br />[[Umbreon (Christmas)]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" colspan="3" | ''Umbreon (Christmas) evolution is only available during certain events.'' | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:133MS.png|link=Eevee|Eevee]]<br />[[Eevee]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:133MS.png|link=Eevee|Eevee]]<br />[[Eevee]] | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | | class="psychic" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:196MS.png|link=Espeon|Espeon]]<br />[[Espeon]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:196MS.png|link=Espeon|Espeon]]<br />[[Espeon]] | ||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:133CMS.png|link=Eevee (Christmas)|Eevee (Christmas)]]<br />[[Eevee (Christmas)]] | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:196CMS.png|link=Espeon (Christmas)|Espeon (Christmas)]]<br />[[Espeon (Christmas)]] | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" colspan="3" | ''Espeon (Christmas) evolution is only available during certain events.'' | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:133MS.png|link=Eevee|Eevee]]<br />[[Eevee]] | | class="fairy" | [[File:133MS.png|link=Eevee|Eevee]]<br />[[Eevee]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 72: | ||
|- class="container-electric" | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" colspan="3" | ''Pichu (Christmas) evolution is only available during certain events.'' | | class="electric" colspan="3" | ''Pichu (Christmas) evolution is only available during certain events.'' | ||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:172HMS.png|link=Pichu (Halloween)|Pichu (Halloween)]]<br />[[Pichu (Halloween)]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:025HaMS.png|link=Pikachu (Halloween)|Pikachu (Halloween)]]<br />[[Pikachu (Halloween)]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" colspan="3" | ''Pichu (Halloween) evolution is only available during certain events.'' | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:173MS.png|link=Cleffa|Cleffa]]<br />[[Cleffa]] | | class="fairy" | [[File:173MS.png|link=Cleffa|Cleffa]]<br />[[Cleffa]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 90: | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | | class="fairy" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:176MS.png|link=Togetic|Togetic]]<br />[[Togetic]] | | class="fairy" | [[File:176MS.png|link=Togetic|Togetic]]<br />[[Togetic]] | ||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:175HMS.png|link=Togepi (Halloween)|Togepi (Halloween)]]<br />[[Togepi (Halloween)]] | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:176HMS.png|link=Togetic (Halloween)|Togetic (Halloween)]]<br />[[Togetic (Halloween)]] | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" colspan="3" | ''Togepi (Halloween) evolution is only available during certain events.'' | |||
|- class="container-water" | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:298MS.png|link=Azurill|Azurill]]<br />[[Azurill]] | | class="water" | [[File:298MS.png|link=Azurill|Azurill]]<br />[[Azurill]] | ||
Line 98: | Line 128: | ||
| class="bug" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | | class="bug" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | ||
| class="bug" | [[File:542MS.png|link=Leavanny|Leavanny]]<br />[[Leavanny]] | | class="bug" | [[File:542MS.png|link=Leavanny|Leavanny]]<br />[[Leavanny]] | ||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | [[File:657MS.png|link=Frogadier|Frogadier]]<br />[[Frogadier]] | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Maxheart.png]]<br />Level 4 Happiness | |||
| class="water" | [[File:658AMS.png|link=Greninja (Ash)|Greninja (Ash)]]<br />[[Greninja (Ash)]] | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" colspan="3" | ''Frogadier evolution is only available during certain events.'' | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:772MS.png|link=Type-Null|Type-Null]]<br/>[[Type-Null]] | | class="normal" | [[File:772MS.png|link=Type-Null|Type-Null]]<br/>[[Type-Null]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br/>Level 3 Happiness | | class="normal" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br/>Level 3 Happiness | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:773MS.png|link=Silvally|Silvally]]<br/>[[Silvally]] | | class="normal" | [[File:773MS.png|link=Silvally|Silvally]]<br/>[[Silvally]] | ||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:872MS.png|link=Snom|Snom]]<br/>[[Snom]] | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br/>Level 3 Happiness | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:873MS.png|link=Frosmoth|Frosmoth]]<br/>[[Frosmoth]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |