Editor
188
edits
m (→Pokemon that evolve with Happiness: Added missing event Pokémon) |
m (→Pokemon that evolve with Happiness: Umbreon & Espeon Christmas) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | | class="dark" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:197MS.png|link=Umbreon|Umbreon]]<br />[[Umbreon]] | | class="dark" | [[File:197MS.png|link=Umbreon|Umbreon]]<br />[[Umbreon]] | ||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:133CMS.png|link=Eevee (Christmas|Eevee (Christmas)]]<br />[[Eevee (Christmas)]] | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:197CMS.png|link=Umbreon (Christmas)|Umbreon (Christmas)]]<br />[[Umbreon (Christmas)]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" colspan="3" | ''Umbreon (Christmas) evolution is only available during certain events.'' | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:133MS.png|link=Eevee|Eevee]]<br />[[Eevee]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:133MS.png|link=Eevee|Eevee]]<br />[[Eevee]] | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | | class="psychic" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:196MS.png|link=Espeon|Espeon]]<br />[[Espeon]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:196MS.png|link=Espeon|Espeon]]<br />[[Espeon]] | ||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:133CMS.png|link=Eevee (Christmas)|Eevee (Christmas)]]<br />[[Eevee (Christmas)]] | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br />Level 3 Happiness | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:196CMS.png|link=Espeon (Christmas)|Espeon (Christmas)]]<br />[[Espeon (Christmas)]] | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" colspan="3" | ''Espeon (Christmas) evolution is only available during certain events.'' | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |- class="container-fairy" | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:133MS.png|link=Eevee|Eevee]]<br />[[Eevee]] | | class="fairy" | [[File:133MS.png|link=Eevee|Eevee]]<br />[[Eevee]] |