Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | | class="water" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| class="water" | 90 | | class="water" | 90 | ||
| class="water" | 100% | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | Kyogre | |||
| class="water" | Surf | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | 90 | |||
| class="water" | 100% | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="water" | Kyogre | |||
| class="water" | Ice Beam | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | |||
| class="water" | 90 | |||
| class="water" | 100% | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="water" | Kyogre | |||
| class="water" | Thunder | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="water" | 110 | |||
| class="water" | 70% | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="water" | Kyogre | |||
| class="water" | Ancient Power | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="water" | 60 | |||
| class="water" | 100% | | class="water" | 100% | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | | class="water" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] |
Revision as of 18:12, 28 April 2019
↰ #381 Latios | #382P - Kyogre (Primal) | Groudon #383 ↳ |
Kyogre (Primal) | #382P |
Type | |
Gender Ratio 0%0% |
Evolution Final Stage. |
Kyogre (Primal) is a Water type Legendary Pokemon, the primal form of Kyogre. It is one of the three weather trio Pokemon of Hoenn.
Locations
Kyogre (Primal) cannot be captured on any of the maps.
Availability
- Evolution (Evolves from Kyogre)
- Trade
Types Currently Available
Kyogre (Primal) is currently available in six types on Pokémon Vortex; Normal, Shiny, Dark, Mystic, Metallic and Shadow.
Evolution Line
→ |
||
Kyogre |
Kyogre (Primal) |
Attacks
Base & Evolution Attacks
Purchasable Attacks
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Avatar
Avatar | Unlock Criteria |
---|---|
Kyogre (Primal) Avatar | ??? |
Appearances
Kyogre (Primal) has 0 appearances in Sidequest battles.
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers.