Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="electric" | Gender Ratio<br /><div class="statbarLeft" style="float: left; background: #3355FF; width: 95.5%; border-right-width:0px;"></div><div class="statbarRight" style="float: left; background: #3355FF; width: 2.5%; border-left-width: 0px;"></div><br /><div style="float: left;"><span style="color: #3355FF;">100%</span></div><div style="float: right;"><span style="color: #FF77DD;">0%</span></div> | | class="electric" | Gender Ratio<br /><div class="statbarLeft" style="float: left; background: #3355FF; width: 95.5%; border-right-width:0px;"></div><div class="statbarRight" style="float: left; background: #3355FF; width: 2.5%; border-left-width: 0px;"></div><br /><div style="float: left;"><span style="color: #3355FF;">100%</span></div><div style="float: right;"><span style="color: #FF77DD;">0%</span></div> | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Evolution<br />''Final stage.'' | ||
|} | |}<!-- End Pokémon Data Table --><!-- General Pokémon Briefing --> | ||
<!-- End Pokémon Data Table --> | |||
<!-- General Pokémon Briefing --> | |||
Pikachu (Jedi) (Japanese: ピカチュウ(ジェダイ)) is a dual-type Electric/Psychic Pokémon. | Pikachu (Jedi) (Japanese: ピカチュウ(ジェダイ)) is a dual-type Electric/Psychic Pokémon. | ||
It does not have any pre-evolutions or evolutions like the regular Pikachu and was part of the ''[[May the 4th be with 'chu]]'' event on May 4th 2016. | It does not have any pre-evolutions or evolutions like the regular Pikachu and was part of the ''[[May the 4th be with 'chu]]'' event on May 4th 2016. | ||
==Locations== | ==Locations== | ||
Pikachu (Jedi) cannot be caught on the maps | Pikachu (Jedi) cannot be caught on the maps. | ||
==Availability== | ==Availability== | ||
Pikachu (Jedi) is currently available within Pokémon Vortex through the following methods: | Pikachu (Jedi) is currently available within Pokémon Vortex through the following methods: | ||
* May 4th | * [[Events#May The 4th Be With You Event|May The 4th Be With You Event]] | ||
* Trade | * Trade | ||
Line 36: | Line 34: | ||
<!-- Available Types Table --> | <!-- Available Types Table --> | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| class="container-electric" style="text-align: center; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | {| class="container-electric" style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pikachu (Jedi).gif|Pikachu (Jedi)]]<br />Normal | | class="electric" | [[File:Pikachu (Jedi).gif|Pikachu (Jedi)]]<br />Normal | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Pikachu (Jedi).gif|Shiny Pikachu (Jedi)]]<br />Shiny | | class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Pikachu (Jedi).gif|Shiny Pikachu (Jedi)]]<br />Shiny | ||
Line 49: | Line 47: | ||
==Evolution Line== | ==Evolution Line== | ||
<!-- Pokémon Evolution Line Table --> | <!-- Pokémon Evolution Line Table --> | ||
Pikachu (Jedi) | <div align="center"> | ||
{| class="container-electric" style="text-align: center; float: center; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pikachu (Jedi).gif|Pikachu (Jedi)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | Pikachu (Jedi)<br />[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<!-- End Pokémon Evolution Line Table --> | <!-- End Pokémon Evolution Line Table --> | ||
Line 101: | Line 106: | ||
<!-- Attacks Table --> | <!-- Attacks Table --> | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| | {| style="text-align: center; float: center; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
|- class="container-attacks" | |- class="container-attacks" | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Attack''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Type''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Price''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Power''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Accuracy''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Category''' | ||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Bide | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]48,750 | |||
| class="normal" | 65 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]56,250 | |||
| class="fighting" | 75 | |||
| class="fighting" | 100% | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]37,500 | |||
| class="electric" | 50 | |||
| class="electric" | 90% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | Dig | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]60,000 | |||
| class="ground" | 80 | |||
| class="ground" | 100% | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | Disarming Voice | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]30,000 | |||
| class="fairy" | 40 | |||
| class="fairy" | 100% | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Discharge | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]60,000 | |||
| class="electric" | 80 | |||
| class="electric" | 100% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Double Slap | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]33,750 | |||
| class="normal" | 45 | |||
| class="normal" | 85% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | Draining Kiss | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]37,500 | |||
| class="fairy" | 50 | |||
| class="fairy" | 100% | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Echoed Voice | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]30,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 40 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Electro Ball | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]75,000 | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
| class="electric" | 100% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Facade | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]52,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 70 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | Fake Out | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]30,000 | |||
| class="dark" | 40 | |||
| class="dark" | 100% | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Feint | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]22,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 30 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Flail | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]112,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 150 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | Fling | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]97,500 | |||
| class="dark" | 130 | |||
| class="dark" | 100% | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Flying Press | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]60,000 | |||
| class="fighting" | 80 | |||
| class="fighting" | 95% | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Frustration | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]76,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 102 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | Grass Knot | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]75,000 | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 100% | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-bug" | |||
| class="bug" | Hidden Power (Bug) | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="bug" | 60 | |||
| class="bug" | 100% | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | Hidden Power (Dark) | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="dark" | 60 | |||
| class="dark" | 100% | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-dragon" | |||
| class="dragon" | Hidden Power (Dragon) | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="dragon" | 60 | |||
| class="dragon" | 100% | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Hidden Power (Electric) | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="electric" | 60 | |||
| class="electric" | 100% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | Hidden Power (Fairy) | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="fairy" | 60 | |||
| class="fairy" | 100% | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Hidden Power (Fighting) | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="fighting" | 60 | |||
| class="fighting" | 100% | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | Hidden Power (Fire) | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="fire" | 60 | |||
| class="fire" | 100% | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Hidden Power (Flying) | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="flying" | 60 | |||
| class="flying" | 100% | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | Hidden Power (Ghost) | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="ghost" | 60 | |||
| class="ghost" | 100% | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | Hidden Power (Grass) | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="grass" | 60 | |||
| class="grass" | 100% | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | Hidden Power (Ground) | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="ground" | 60 | |||
| class="ground" | 100% | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice" | Hidden Power (Ice) | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="ice" | 60 | |||
| class="ice" | 100% | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Hidden Power (Normal) | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 60 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | Hidden Power (Poison) | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="poison" | 60 | |||
| class="poison" | 100% | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | Hidden Power (Psychic) | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="psychic" | 60 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | Hidden Power (Rock) | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="rock" | 60 | |||
| class="rock" | 100% | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Hidden Power (Steel) | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="steel" | 60 | |||
| class="steel" | 100% | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | Hidden Power (Water) | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="water" | 60 | |||
| class="water" | 100% | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice" | Icicle Crash | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]63,750 | |||
| class="ice" | 85 | |||
| class="ice" | 90% | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Mega Kick | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]90,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 120 | |||
| class="normal" | 75% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Meteor Mash | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]75,000 | |||
| class="steel" | 100 | |||
| class="steel" | 85% | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Nuzzle | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]15,000 | |||
| class="electric" | 20 | |||
| class="electric" | 100% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Present | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 60 | |||
| class="normal" | 90% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]30,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 40 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Return | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]76,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 102 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Reversal | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]150,000 | |||
| class="fighting" | 200 | |||
| class="fighting" | 100% | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Rock Smash | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]30,000 | |||
| class="fighting" | 40 | |||
| class="fighting" | 100% | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Round | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 60 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Slam | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]60,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 80 | |||
| class="normal" | 75% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Strength | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]60,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 80 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | Surf | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]67,500 | |||
| class="water" | 90 | |||
| class="water" | 100% | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]82,500 | |||
| class="electric" | 110 | |||
| class="electric" | 70% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]56,250 | |||
| class="electric" | 75 | |||
| class="electric" | 100% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Shock | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]30,000 | |||
| class="electric" | 40 | |||
| class="electric" | 100% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]67,500 | |||
| class="electric" | 90 | |||
| class="electric" | 100% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Volt Switch | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]52,500 | |||
| class="electric" | 70 | |||
| class="electric" | 100% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Volt Tackle | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]90,000 | |||
| class="electric" | 120 | |||
| class="electric" | 100% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Wild Charge | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]67,500 | |||
| class="electric" | 90 | |||
| class="electric" | 100% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 132: | Line 528: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Pikachu (Jedi) | Pikachu (Jedi) has appearances in 0 Sidequest battles, appearing 0 times. | ||
It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. |