(Completed A) |
(→U) |
||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
== U == | == U == | ||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 70%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Pokémon | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Location | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" | #197 [[File:197MS.png|link=Umbreon|Umbreon]] [[Umbreon]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" | Evolve from Eevee | |||
| class="dark-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="flying-dex" | #521 [[File:521MS.png|link=Unfezant|Unfezant]] [[Unfezant]] | |||
| class="flying-dex" | Evolve from Tranquil | |||
| class="flying-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201A [[File:201AMS.png|link=Unown (A)|Unown (A)]] [[Unown (A)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201B [[File:201BMS.png|link=Unown (B)|Unown (B)]] [[Unown (B)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201C [[File:201CMS.png|link=Unown (C)|Unown (C)]] [[Unown (C)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201D [[File:201DMS.png|link=Unown (D)|Unown (D)]] [[Unown (D)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201E [[File:201EMS.png|link=Unown (E)|Unown (E)]] [[Unown (E)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201Ex [[File:201ExMS.png|link=Unown (Ex)|Unown (Ex)]] [[Unown (Ex)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201F [[File:201FMS.png|link=Unown (F)|Unown (F)]] [[Unown (F)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201G [[File:201GMS.png|link=Unown (G)|Unown (G)]] [[Unown (G)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201H [[File:201HMS.png|link=Unown (H)|Unown (H)]] [[Unown (H)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201I [[File:201IMS.png|link=Unown (I)|Unown (I)]] [[Unown (I)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201J [[File:201JMS.png|link=Unown (J)|Unown (J)]] [[Unown (J)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201K [[File:201KMS.png|link=Unown (K)|Unown (K)]] [[Unown (K)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201L [[File:201LMS.png|link=Unown (L)|Unown (L)]] [[Unown (L)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201M [[File:201MMS.png|link=Unown (M)|Unown (M)[[Unown (M)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201N [[File:201NMS.png|link=Unown (N)|Unown (N)]] [[Unown (N)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201O [[File:201OMS.png|link=Unown (O)|Unown (O)]] [[Unown (O)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201P [[File:201PMS.png|link=Unown (P)|Unown (P)]] [[Unown (P)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201Q [[File:201QMS.png|link=Unown (Q)|Unown (Q)]] [[Unown (Q)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201Qm [[File:201QmMS.png|link=Unown (Qm)|Unown (Qm)]] [[Unown (Qm)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201R [[File:201RMS.png|link=Unown (R)|Unown (R)]] [[Unown (R)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201S [[File:201SMS.png|link=Unown (S)|Unown (S)]] [[Unown (S)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201T [[File:201TMS.png|link=Unown (T)|Unown (T)]] [[Unown (T)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201U [[File:201UMS.png|link=Unown (U)|Unown (U)]] [[Unown (U)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201V [[File:201VMS.png|link=Unown (V)|Unown (V)]] [[Unown (V)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201W [[File:201WMS.png|link=Unown (W)|Unown (W]] [[Unown (W)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201X [[File:201XMS.png|link=Unown (X)|Unown (X)]] [[Unown (X)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201Y [[File:201YMS.png|link=Unown (Y)|Unown (Y)]] [[Unown (Y)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #201Z [[File:201ZMS.png|link=Unown (Z)|Unown (Z)]] [[Unown (Z)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" | #217 [[File:217MS.png|link=Ursaring|Ursaring]] [[Ursaring]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" | Evolve from Teddiursa | |||
| class="normal-dex" | Common | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | #480 [[File:480MS.png|link=Uxie|Uxie]] [[Uxie]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Ghost/Psychic Maps at Day (Map 24 and 25), Grass Maps at Night (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9) | |||
| class="psychic-dex" | Rare | |||
== V == | == V == |
Revision as of 13:38, 30 May 2016
Note: If a Pokémon does not specify if it is found during the day or night, that means it can be found during both.
A
Pokémon | Location | Rarity |
#460 Abomasnow | Evolve from Snover | Common |
#460M Abomasnow (Mega) | Evolve from Abomasnow using Abomasite | Common |
#063 Abra | Ghost/Psychic maps (Map 24 & 25) | Common |
#359 Absol | Grass Maps during the night (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, & 9) | Common |
#359M Absol (Mega) | Evolve from Absol using Absolite | Common |
#617 Accelgor | Evolve from Shelmet | Common |
#681B Aegislash (Blade) | Evolve from Doublade using a Dusk Stone | Common |
#681S Aegislash (Shield) | Evolve from Doublade using a Dusk Stone | Common |
#142 Aerodactyl | Win Old Amber from Sidequests and restore in Fossil Lab | Uncommon |
#142M Aerodactyl (Mega) | Evolve from Aerodactyl using Aerodactylite | Uncommon |
#306 Aggron | Evolve from Lairon | Common |
#306M Aggron (Mega) | Evolve from Aggron using Aggronite | Common |
#190 Aipom | Grass Maps during the day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, & 9) | Common |
#065 Alakazam | Evolve from Kadabra | Common |
#065M Alakazam (Mega) | Evolve from Alakazam using Alakazite | Common |
#594 Alomomola | Water maps (Map 3, 6 & 9) | Common |
#334 Altaria | Evolve from Swablu | Common |
#334M Altaria (Mega) | Evolve from Altaria using Altarianite | Common |
#698 Amaura | Win Sail Fossil from Sidequests and restore in Fossil Lab | Rare |
#424 Ambipom | Evolve from Aipom | Common |
#591 Amoonguss | Evolve from Foongus | Common |
#181 Ampharos | Evolve from Flaafy | Common |
#181M Ampharos (Mega) | Evolve from Ampharos using Ampharosite | Common |
#347 Anorith | Win Claw Fossil from Sidequests and restore in Fossil Lab | Rare |
#024 Arbok | Evolve from Ekans | Common |
#059 Arcanine | Evolve from Growlithe using a Fire Stone | Common |
#493 Arceus | Cave maps on land (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Rare |
#493Bug Arceus (Bug) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Dar Arceus (Dark) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Dra Arceus (Dragon) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Ele Arceus (Electric) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Fai Arceus (Fairy) | Donations | Ultra Rare |
#493Fig Arceus (Fighting) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Fir Arceus (Fire) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Fly Arceus (Flying) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Gho Arceus (Ghost) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Gra Arceus (Grass) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Gro Arceus (Ground) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Ice Arceus (Ice) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Poi Arceus (Poison) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Psy Arceus (Psychic) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Roc Arceus (Rock) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Ste Arceus (Steel) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Unk Arceus (Unknown) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Wat Arceus (Water) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#566 Archen | Win Plume Fossil from Sidequests and restore in Fossil Lab | Rare |
#567 Archeops | Evolve from Archen | Rare |
#168 Ariados | Evolve from Spinorak | Common |
#348 Armaldo | Evolve from Armaldo | Rare |
#683 Aromatisse | Evolve from Spritzee | Common |
#304 Aron | Fire maps (Maps 18, 19, 20 & 21) / Cave maps on land (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Common |
#144 Articuno | Ice maps (Maps 22 & 23) | Rare |
#531 Audino | Grass Maps during day (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / Electric maps (Maps 16 & 17) | Common |
#531M Audino (Mega) | Evolve from Audino using Audinite | Common |
#699 Aurorus | Evolve from Amaura | Rare |
#713 Avalugg | Evolve from Bergmite | Common |
#610 Axew | Cave maps on land (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Common |
#482 Azelf | Ghost/Psychic maps during day (Maps 24 & 25) Grass maps during night (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | Rare |
#184 Azumarill | Evolve from Marill | Common |
#298 Azurill | Grass maps in the water (Maps 3, 6 & 9) | Common |
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
Pokémon | Location | Rarity |
#197 Umbreon | Evolve from Eevee | Common |
#521 Unfezant | Evolve from Tranquil | Common |
#201A Unown (A) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | Common |
#201B Unown (B) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | Common |
#201C Unown (C) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | Common |
#201D Unown (D) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | Common |
#201E Unown (E) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | Common |
#201Ex Unown (Ex) Unown (Ex) | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | Common |
#201F Unown (F) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | Common |
#201G Unown (G) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | Common |
#201H Unown (H) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | Common |
#201I Unown (I) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | Common |
#201J Unown (J) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | Common |
#201K Unown (K) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | Common |
#201L Unown (L) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | Common |
#201M [[File:201MMS.png|link=Unown (M)|Unown (M)Unown (M) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15) | Common |
#201N Unown (N) | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | Common |
#201O Unown (O) | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | Common |
#201P Unown (P) | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | Common |
#201Q Unown (Q) | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | Common |
#201Qm Unown (Qm) Unown (Qm) | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | Common |
#201R Unown (R) | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | Common |
#201S Unown (S) | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | Common |
#201T Unown (T) | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | Common |
#201U Unown (U) | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | Common |
#201V Unown (V) | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | Common |
#201W Unown (W) | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | Common |
#201X Unown (X) | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | Common |
#201Y Unown (Y) | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | Common |
#201Z Unown (Z) | Ice maps (Map 22 and 23) | Common |
#217 Ursaring | Evolve from Teddiursa | Common |
#480 Uxie | Ghost/Psychic Maps at Day (Map 24 and 25), Grass Maps at Night (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9) | Rare
VWXYZ |