m (→Primary Dark Type: Adding Umbreon (Christmas)) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:197MS.png|link=Umbreon|Umbreon]]<br/>#197<br/>[[Umbreon]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:197MS.png|link=Umbreon|Umbreon]]<br/>#197<br/>[[Umbreon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:197CMS.png|link=Umbreon (Christmas)|Umbreon (Christmas)]]<br/>#197C<br/>[[Umbreon (Christmas)]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:198MS.png|link=Murkrow|Murkrow]]<br/>#198<br/>[[Murkrow]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:198MS.png|link=Murkrow|Murkrow]]<br/>#198<br/>[[Murkrow]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:215MS.png|link=Sneasel|Sneasel]]<br/>#215<br/>[[Sneasel]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:215MS.png|link=Sneasel|Sneasel]]<br/>#215<br/>[[Sneasel]] | ||
Line 240: | Line 241: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:228MS.png|link=Houndour|Houndour]]<br/>#228<br/>[[Houndour]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:228MS.png|link=Houndour|Houndour]]<br/>#228<br/>[[Houndour]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:229MS.png|link=Houndoom|Houndoom]]<br/>#229<br/>[[Houndoom]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:229MS.png|link=Houndoom|Houndoom]]<br/>#229<br/>[[Houndoom]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:229MMS.png|link=Houndoom (Mega)|Houndoom (Mega)]]<br/>#229M<br/>[[Houndoom (Mega)]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:229MMS.png|link=Houndoom (Mega)|Houndoom (Mega)]]<br/>#229M<br/>[[Houndoom (Mega)]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:261MS.png|link=Poochyena|Poochyena]]<br/>#261<br/>[[Poochyena]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:261MS.png|link=Poochyena|Poochyena]]<br/>#261<br/>[[Poochyena]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:262MS.png|link=Mightyena|Mightyena]]<br/>#262<br/>[[Mightyena]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:262MS.png|link=Mightyena|Mightyena]]<br/>#262<br/>[[Mightyena]] | ||
Line 247: | Line 248: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:264GMS.png|link=Linoone (Galarian)|Linoone (Galarian)]]<br/>#053A<br/>[[Linoone (Galarian)]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:264GMS.png|link=Linoone (Galarian)|Linoone (Galarian)]]<br/>#053A<br/>[[Linoone (Galarian)]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:302MS.png|link=Sableye|Sableye]]<br/>#302<br/>[[Sableye]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:302MS.png|link=Sableye|Sableye]]<br/>#302<br/>[[Sableye]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:302MMS.png|link=Sableye (Mega)|Sableye (Mega)]]<br/>#302M<br/>[[Sableye (Mega)]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:302MMS.png|link=Sableye (Mega)|Sableye (Mega)]]<br/>#302M<br/>[[Sableye (Mega)]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:359MS.png|link=Absol|Absol]]<br/>#359<br/>[[Absol]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:359MS.png|link=Absol|Absol]]<br/>#359<br/>[[Absol]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:359MMS.png|link=Absol (Mega)|Absol (Mega)]]<br/>#359M<br/>[[Absol (Mega)]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:359MMS.png|link=Absol (Mega)|Absol (Mega)]]<br/>#359M<br/>[[Absol (Mega)]] | ||
Line 254: | Line 255: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:491MS.png|link=Darkrai|Darkrai]]<br/>#491<br/>[[Darkrai]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:491MS.png|link=Darkrai|Darkrai]]<br/>#491<br/>[[Darkrai]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:493DarMS.png|link=Arceus (Dark)|Arceus (Dark)]]<br/>#493Dar<br/>[[Arceus (Dark)]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:493DarMS.png|link=Arceus (Dark)|Arceus (Dark)]]<br/>#493Dar<br/>[[Arceus (Dark)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:509MS.png|link=Purrloin|Purrloin]]<br/>#509<br/>[[Purrloin]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:509MS.png|link=Purrloin|Purrloin]]<br/>#509<br/>[[Purrloin]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:510MS.png|link=Liepard|Liepard]]<br/>#510<br/>[[Liepard]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:510MS.png|link=Liepard|Liepard]]<br/>#510<br/>[[Liepard]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:559MS.png|link=Scraggy|Scraggy]]<br/>#559<br/>[[Scraggy]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:559MS.png|link=Scraggy|Scraggy]]<br/>#559<br/>[[Scraggy]] | ||
Line 261: | Line 262: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:570MS.png|link=Zorua|Zorua]]<br/>#570<br/>[[Zorua]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:570MS.png|link=Zorua|Zorua]]<br/>#570<br/>[[Zorua]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:571MS.png|link=Zoroark|Zoroark]]<br/>#571<br/>[[Zoroark]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:571MS.png|link=Zoroark|Zoroark]]<br/>#571<br/>[[Zoroark]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:624MS.png|link=Pawniard|Pawniard]]<br/>#624<br/>[[Pawniard]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:624MS.png|link=Pawniard|Pawniard]]<br/>#624<br/>[[Pawniard]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:625MS.png|link=Bisharp|Bisharp]]<br/>#625<br/>[[Bisharp]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:625MS.png|link=Bisharp|Bisharp]]<br/>#625<br/>[[Bisharp]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:629MS.png|link=Vullaby|Vullaby]]<br/>#629<br/>[[Vullaby]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:629MS.png|link=Vullaby|Vullaby]]<br/>#629<br/>[[Vullaby]] | ||
Line 268: | Line 269: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:633MS.png|link=Deino|Deino]]<br/>#633<br/>[[Deino]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:633MS.png|link=Deino|Deino]]<br/>#633<br/>[[Deino]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:634MS.png|link=Zweilous|Zweilous]]<br/>#634<br/>[[Zweilous]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:634MS.png|link=Zweilous|Zweilous]]<br/>#634<br/>[[Zweilous]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:635MS.png|link=Hydreigon|Hydreigon]]<br/>#635<br/>[[Hydreigon]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:635MS.png|link=Hydreigon|Hydreigon]]<br/>#635<br/>[[Hydreigon]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:686MS.png|link=Inkay|Inkay]]<br/>#686<br/>[[Inkay]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:686MS.png|link=Inkay|Inkay]]<br/>#686<br/>[[Inkay]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:687MS.png|link=Malamar|Malamar]]<br/>#687<br/>[[Malamar]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:687MS.png|link=Malamar|Malamar]]<br/>#687<br/>[[Malamar]] | ||
Line 275: | Line 276: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:799MS.png|link=Guzzlord|Guzzlord]]<br/>#799<br/>[[Guzzlord]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:799MS.png|link=Guzzlord|Guzzlord]]<br/>#799<br/>[[Guzzlord]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:827MS.png|link=Nickit|Nickit]]<br/>#827<br/>[[Nickit]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:827MS.png|link=Nickit|Nickit]]<br/>#827<br/>[[Nickit]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:828MS.png|link=Thievul|Thievul]]<br/>#828<br/>[[Thievul]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:828MS.png|link=Thievul|Thievul]]<br/>#828<br/>[[Thievul]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:859MS.png|link=Impidimp|Impidimp]]<br/>#859<br/>[[Impidimp]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:859MS.png|link=Impidimp|Impidimp]]<br/>#859<br/>[[Impidimp]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:860MS.png|link=Morgrem|Morgrem]]<br/>#860<br/>[[Morgrem]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:860MS.png|link=Morgrem|Morgrem]]<br/>#860<br/>[[Morgrem]] | ||
Line 282: | Line 283: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:861GMS.png|link=Grimmsnarl (Gigantamax)|Grimmsnarl (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#861G<br/>[[Grimmsnarl (Gigantamax)]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:861GMS.png|link=Grimmsnarl (Gigantamax)|Grimmsnarl (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#861G<br/>[[Grimmsnarl (Gigantamax)]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:862MS.png|link=Obstagoon|Obstagoon]]<br/>#862<br/>[[Obstagoon]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:862MS.png|link=Obstagoon|Obstagoon]]<br/>#862<br/>[[Obstagoon]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:893MS.png|link=Zarude|Zarude]]<br/>#893<br/>[[Zarude]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:893MS.png|link=Zarude|Zarude]]<br/>#893<br/>[[Zarude]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:904MS.png|link=Overqwil|Overqwil]]<br/>#904<br/>[[Overqwil]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:904MS.png|link=Overqwil|Overqwil]]<br/>#904<br/>[[Overqwil]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:999MS.png|link=Darkrown|Darkrown]]<br/>#999<br/>[[Darkrown]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:999MS.png|link=Darkrown|Darkrown]]<br/>#999<br/>[[Darkrown]] |
Latest revision as of 12:38, 20 February 2023
Type Effectiveness[edit]
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Dark Type Moves[edit]
Dark Type Pokémon[edit]
Primary Dark Type[edit]
#019A Rattata (Alolan) |
#020A Raticate (Alolan) |
#052A Meowth (Alolan) |
#053A Persian (Alolan) |
#146G Moltres (Galarian) |
#197 Umbreon |
#197C Umbreon (Christmas) |
#198 Murkrow |
#215 Sneasel |
#211H Qwilfish (Hisuian) |
#228 Houndour |
#229 Houndoom |
#229M Houndoom (Mega) |
#261 Poochyena |
#262 Mightyena |
#263G Zigzagoon (Galarian) |
#053A Linoone (Galarian) |
#302 Sableye |
#302M Sableye (Mega) |
#359 Absol |
#359M Absol (Mega) |
#430 Honchkrow |
#491 Darkrai |
#493Dar Arceus (Dark) |
#509 Purrloin |
#510 Liepard |
#559 Scraggy |
#560 Scrafty |
#570 Zorua |
#571 Zoroark |
#624 Pawniard |
#625 Bisharp |
#629 Vullaby |
#630 Mandibuzz |
#633 Deino |
#634 Zweilous |
#635 Hydreigon |
#686 Inkay |
#687 Malamar |
#717 Yveltal |
#799 Guzzlord |
#827 Nickit |
#828 Thievul |
#859 Impidimp |
#860 Morgrem |
#861 Grimmsnarl |
#861G Grimmsnarl (Gigantamax) |
#862 Obstagoon |
#893 Zarude |
#904 Overqwil |
#999 Darkrown |
Secondary Dark Type[edit]
#010C Caterpie (Christmas) |
#011C Metapod (Christmas) |
#012C Butterfree (Christmas) |
#088A Grimer (Alolan) |
#089A Muk (Alolan) |
#104V Cubone (Vader) |
#123H Scyther (Halloween) |
#130M Gyarados (Mega) |
#248 Tyranitar |
#248M Tyranitar (Mega) |
#274 Nuzleaf |
#275 Shiftry |
#318 Carvanha |
#319 Sharpedo |
#319M Sharpedo (Mega) |
#332 Cacturne |
#342 Crawdaunt |
#434 Stunky |
#435 Skuntank |
#442 Spiritomb |
#452 Drapion |
#461 Weavile |
#503H Samurott (Hisuian) |
#551 Sandile |
#552 Krokorok |
#553 Krookodile |
#658 Greninja |
#675 Pangoro |
#720U Hoopa (Unbound) |
#727 Incineroar |
#877 Morpeko |
#892 Urshifu (Single Strike) |