The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="float:right;">[[File:Fossil Lab.png|thumb|Fossil Lab]]</div> | <div style="float:right;">[[File:Fossil Lab.png|thumb|Fossil Lab]]</div> | ||
The | The Pokémon Fossil Lab is a facility that revives [[Fossil|Fossils]] back to their Original Pokémon Form. | ||
===Fossil Revivals=== | ===Fossil Revivals=== | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
''' | {| class="" style="text-align: center; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px" | ||
|- class="container-pkmn" | |||
| class="pkmn" width="120" | '''Fossil''' | |||
| class="pkmn" width="120" | '''Pokémon Revived''' | |||
| class="pkmn" width="50" | '''Normal %''' | |||
| class="pkmn" width="50" | '''Shiny %''' | |||
| class="pkmn" width="50" | '''Dark %''' | |||
| class="pkmn" width="50" | '''Mystic %''' | |||
| class="pkmn" width="50" | '''Metallic %''' | |||
| class="pkmn" width="50" | '''Shadow %''' | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Helix Fossil.png|Helix Fossil]]<br />Helix Fossil | |||
| class="water" | [[File:138MS.png|link=Omanyte|Omanyte]]<br />[[Omanyte]] | |||
| class="water" | 50% | |||
| class="water" | 10% | |||
| class="water" | 10% | |||
| class="water" | 10% | |||
| class="water" | 10% | |||
| class="water" | 10% | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dome Fossil.png|Dome Fossil]]<br />Dome Fossil | |||
| class="water" | [[File:140MS.png|link=Kabuto|Kabuto]]<br />[[Kabuto]] | |||
| class="water" | 50% | |||
| class="water" | 10% | |||
| class="water" | 10% | |||
| class="water" | 10% | |||
| class="water" | 10% | |||
| class="water" | 10% | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Old Amber.png|Old Amber]]<br />Old Amber | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:142MS.png|link=Aerodactyl|Aerodactyl]]<br />[[Aerodactyl]] | |||
| class="flying" | 50% | |||
| class="flying" | 10% | |||
| class="flying" | 10% | |||
| class="flying" | 10% | |||
| class="flying" | 10% | |||
| class="flying" | 10% | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Root Fossil.png|Root Fossil]]<br />Root Fossil | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:345MS.png|link=Lileep|Lileep]]<br />[[Lileep]] | |||
| class="grass" | 50% | |||
| class="grass" | 10% | |||
| class="grass" | 10% | |||
| class="grass" | 10% | |||
| class="grass" | 10% | |||
| class="grass" | 10% | |||
|- class="container-bug" | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Claw Fossil.png|Claw Fossil]]<br />Claw Fossil | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:347MS.png|link=Anorith|Anorith]]<br />[[Anorith]] | |||
| class="bug" | 50% | |||
| class="bug" | 10% | |||
| class="bug" | 10% | |||
| class="bug" | 10% | |||
| class="bug" | 10% | |||
| class="bug" | 10% | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Skull Fossil.png|Skull Fossil]]<br />Skull Fossil | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:408MS.png|link=Cranidos|Cranidos]]<br />[[Cranidos]] | |||
| class="rock" | 50% | |||
| class="rock" | 10% | |||
| class="rock" | 10% | |||
| class="rock" | 10% | |||
| class="rock" | 10% | |||
| class="rock" | 10% | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Armor Fossil.png|Armor Fossil]]<br />Armor Fossil | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:410MS.png|link=Shieldon|Shieldon]]<br />[[Shieldon]] | |||
| class="steel" | 50% | |||
| class="steel" | 10% | |||
| class="steel" | 10% | |||
| class="steel" | 10% | |||
| class="steel" | 10% | |||
| class="steel" | 10% | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Cover Fossil.png|Cover Fossil]]<br />Cover Fossil | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:564MS.png|link=Tirtouga|Tirtouga]]<br />[[Tirtouga]] | |||
| class="rock" | 50% | |||
| class="rock" | 10% | |||
| class="rock" | 10% | |||
| class="rock" | 10% | |||
| class="rock" | 10% | |||
| class="rock" | 10% | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Plume Fossil.png|Plume Fossil]]<br />Plume Fossil | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:566MS.png|link=Archen|Archen]]<br />[[Archen]] | |||
| class="flying" | 50% | |||
| class="flying" | 10% | |||
| class="flying" | 10% | |||
| class="flying" | 10% | |||
| class="flying" | 10% | |||
| class="flying" | 10% | |||
|- class="container-dragon" | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Jaw Fossil.png|Jaw Fossil]]<br />Jaw Fossil | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:696MS.png|link=Tyrunt|Tyrunt]]<br />[[Tyrunt]] | |||
| class="dragon" | 50% | |||
| class="dragon" | 10% | |||
| class="dragon" | 10% | |||
| class="dragon" | 10% | |||
| class="dragon" | 10% | |||
| class="dragon" | 10% | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Sail Fossil.png|Sail Fossil]]<br />Sail Fossil | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:698MS.png|link=Amaura|Amaura]]<br />[[Amaura]] | |||
| class="ice" | 50% | |||
| class="ice" | 10% | |||
| class="ice" | 10% | |||
| class="ice" | 10% | |||
| class="ice" | 10% | |||
| class="ice" | 10% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |