Editor
188
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (Removed protection from "Fossil Lab") |
m (Reverted edits by 46.1.132.154 (talk) to last revision by Sandy) Tag: Rollback |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[File:Root Fossil.png|Root Fossil]]<br />Root Fossil | | [[File:Root Fossil.png|Root Fossil]]<br />Root Fossil | ||
| [[File:345MS.png|link=Lileep|Lileep]]<br />[[Lileep]] | | [[File:345MS.png|link=Lileep|Lileep]]<br />[[Lileep]] | ||
| [[Sidequests#Hoenn| | | [[Sidequests#Hoenn|Hoenn Sidequests]] | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| [[File:Claw Fossil.png|Claw Fossil]]<br />Claw Fossil | | [[File:Claw Fossil.png|Claw Fossil]]<br />Claw Fossil | ||
| [[File:347MS.png|link=Anorith|Anorith]]<br />[[Anorith]] | | [[File:347MS.png|link=Anorith|Anorith]]<br />[[Anorith]] | ||
| [[Sidequests# | | [[Sidequests#Hoenn|Hoenn Sidequests]] | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| [[File:Skull Fossil.png|Skull Fossil]]<br />Skull Fossil | | [[File:Skull Fossil.png|Skull Fossil]]<br />Skull Fossil | ||
| [[File:408MS.png|link=Cranidos|Cranidos]]<br />[[Cranidos]] | | [[File:408MS.png|link=Cranidos|Cranidos]]<br />[[Cranidos]] | ||
| [[Sidequests#Sinnoh| | | [[Sidequests#Sinnoh|Sinnoh Sidequests]] | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| [[File:Armor Fossil.png|Armor Fossil]]<br />Armor Fossil | | [[File:Armor Fossil.png|Armor Fossil]]<br />Armor Fossil | ||
| [[File:410MS.png|link=Shieldon|Shieldon]]<br />[[Shieldon]] | | [[File:410MS.png|link=Shieldon|Shieldon]]<br />[[Shieldon]] | ||
| [[Sidequests#Sinnoh| | | [[Sidequests#Sinnoh|Sinnoh Sidequests]] | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| [[File:Cover Fossil.png|Cover Fossil]]<br />Cover Fossil | | [[File:Cover Fossil.png|Cover Fossil]]<br />Cover Fossil | ||
| [[File:564MS.png|link=Tirtouga|Tirtouga]]<br />[[Tirtouga]] | | [[File:564MS.png|link=Tirtouga|Tirtouga]]<br />[[Tirtouga]] | ||
| [[Sidequests#Unova| | | [[Sidequests#Unova|Unova Sidequests]] | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| [[File:Plume Fossil.png|Plume Fossil]]<br />Plume Fossil | | [[File:Plume Fossil.png|Plume Fossil]]<br />Plume Fossil | ||
| [[File:566MS.png|link=Archen|Archen]]<br />[[Archen]] | | [[File:566MS.png|link=Archen|Archen]]<br />[[Archen]] | ||
| [[Sidequests#Unova| | | [[Sidequests#Unova|Unova Sidequests]] | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| [[File:Jaw Fossil.png|Jaw Fossil]]<br />Jaw Fossil | | [[File:Jaw Fossil.png|Jaw Fossil]]<br />Jaw Fossil | ||
| [[File:696MS.png|link=Tyrunt|Tyrunt]]<br />[[Tyrunt]] | | [[File:696MS.png|link=Tyrunt|Tyrunt]]<br />[[Tyrunt]] | ||
| [[Sidequests#Kalos| | | [[Sidequests#Kalos|Kalos Sidequests]] | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| [[File:Sail Fossil.png|Sail Fossil]]<br />Sail Fossil | | [[File:Sail Fossil.png|Sail Fossil]]<br />Sail Fossil | ||
| [[File:698MS.png|link=Amaura|Amaura]]<br />[[Amaura]] | | [[File:698MS.png|link=Amaura|Amaura]]<br />[[Amaura]] | ||
| [[Sidequests#Kalos| | | [[Sidequests#Kalos|Kalos Sidequests]] | ||
|- | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| [[File:Fossilized Bird.png|Fossilized Bird]] <br/>Fossilized Bird<br/>+<br/>[[File:Fossilized Drake.png|Fossilized Drake]]<br />Fossilized Drake | |||
| [[File:880MS.png|link=Dracozolt|Dracozolt]]<br />[[Dracozolt]] | |||
| [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]] | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| [[File:Fossilized Bird.png|Fossilized Bird]] <br/>Fossilized Bird<br/>+<br/>[[File:Fossilized Dino.png|Fossilized Dino]]<br />Fossilized Dino | |||
| [[File:881MS.png|link=Arctozolt|Arctozolt]]<br />[[Arctozolt]] | |||
| [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]] | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| [[File:Fossilized Fish.png|Fossilized Fish]] <br/>Fossilized Fish<br/>+<br/>[[File:Fossilized Drake.png|Fossilized Drake]]<br />Fossilized Drake | |||
| [[File:882MS.png|link=Dracovish|Dracovish]]<br />[[Dracovish]] | |||
| [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]] | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| [[File:Fossilized Fish.png|Fossilized Fish]] <br/>Fossilized Fish<br/>+<br/>[[File:Fossilized Dino.png|Fossilized Dino]]<br />Fossilized Dino | |||
| [[File:883MS.png|link=Arctovish|Arctovish]]<br />[[Arctovish]] | |||
| [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |