Editor
188
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
m (Reverted edits by 46.1.132.154 (talk) to last revision by Sandy) Tag: Rollback |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| [[File:698MS.png|link=Amaura|Amaura]]<br />[[Amaura]] | | [[File:698MS.png|link=Amaura|Amaura]]<br />[[Amaura]] | ||
| [[Sidequests#Kalos|Kalos Sidequests]] | | [[Sidequests#Kalos|Kalos Sidequests]] | ||
|- | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| [[File:Fossilized Bird.png|Fossilized Bird]] <br/>Fossilized Bird<br/>+<br/>[[File:Fossilized Drake.png|Fossilized Drake]]<br />Fossilized Drake | |||
| [[File:880MS.png|link=Dracozolt|Dracozolt]]<br />[[Dracozolt]] | |||
| [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]] | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| [[File:Fossilized Bird.png|Fossilized Bird]] <br/>Fossilized Bird<br/>+<br/>[[File:Fossilized Dino.png|Fossilized Dino]]<br />Fossilized Dino | |||
| [[File:881MS.png|link=Arctozolt|Arctozolt]]<br />[[Arctozolt]] | |||
| [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]] | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| [[File:Fossilized Fish.png|Fossilized Fish]] <br/>Fossilized Fish<br/>+<br/>[[File:Fossilized Drake.png|Fossilized Drake]]<br />Fossilized Drake | |||
| [[File:882MS.png|link=Dracovish|Dracovish]]<br />[[Dracovish]] | |||
| [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]] | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| [[File:Fossilized Fish.png|Fossilized Fish]] <br/>Fossilized Fish<br/>+<br/>[[File:Fossilized Dino.png|Fossilized Dino]]<br />Fossilized Dino | |||
| [[File:883MS.png|link=Arctovish|Arctovish]]<br />[[Arctovish]] | |||
| [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |