Strayazilas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin-top: 10px;" | {| style="text-align:center; margin-top: 10px;" | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:041HMS.png|link=Zubat (Halloween)|Zubat (Halloween)]]<br/>#041H<br/>[[Zubat (Halloween)]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:042HMS.png|link=Golbat (Halloween)|Golbat (Halloween)]]<br/>#042H<br/>[[Golbat (Halloween)]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:105AMS.png|link=Marowak (Alolan)|Marowak (Alolan)]]<br/>#105A<br/>[[Marowak (Alolan)]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:105AMS.png|link=Marowak (Alolan)|Marowak (Alolan)]]<br/>#105A<br/>[[Marowak (Alolan)]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:292MS.png|link=Shedinja|Shedinja]]<br/>#292<br/>[[Shedinja]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:292MS.png|link=Shedinja|Shedinja]]<br/>#292<br/>[[Shedinja]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:302MS.png|link=Sableye|Sableye]]<br/>#302<br/>[[Sableye]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:302MS.png|link=Sableye|Sableye]]<br/>#302<br/>[[Sableye]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:302MMS.png|link=Sableye (Mega)|Sableye (Mega)]]<br/>#302M<br/>[[Sableye (Mega)]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:302MMS.png|link=Sableye (Mega)|Sableye (Mega)]]<br/>#302M<br/>[[Sableye (Mega)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:592MS.png|link=Frillish|Frillish]]<br/>#592<br/>[[Frillish]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:592MS.png|link=Frillish|Frillish]]<br/>#592<br/>[[Frillish]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:593MS.png|link=Jellicent|Jellicent]]<br/>#593<br/>[[Jellicent]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:593MS.png|link=Jellicent|Jellicent]]<br/>#593<br/>[[Jellicent]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:622MS.png|link=Golett|Golett]]<br/>#622<br/>[[Golett]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:622MS.png|link=Golett|Golett]]<br/>#622<br/>[[Golett]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:623MS.png|link=Golurk|Golurk]]<br/>#623<br/>[[Golurk]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:623MS.png|link=Golurk|Golurk]]<br/>#623<br/>[[Golurk]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:679MS.png|link=Honedge|Honedge]]<br/>#679<br/>[[Honedge]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:679MS.png|link=Honedge|Honedge]]<br/>#679<br/>[[Honedge]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:680MS.png|link=Doublade|Doublade]]<br/>#680<br/>[[Doublade]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:680MS.png|link=Doublade|Doublade]]<br/>#680<br/>[[Doublade]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:681BMS.png|link=Aegislash (Blade)|Aegislash (Blade)]]<br/>#681B<br/>[[Aegislash (Blade)]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:681BMS.png|link=Aegislash (Blade)|Aegislash (Blade)]]<br/>#681B<br/>[[Aegislash (Blade)]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:681SMS.png|link=Aegislash (Shield)|Aegislash (Shield)]]<br/>#681S<br/>[[Aegislash (Shield)]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:681SMS.png|link=Aegislash (Shield)|Aegislash (Shield)]]<br/>#681S<br/>[[Aegislash (Shield)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:720MS.png|link=Hoopa|Hoopa]]<br/>#720<br/>[[Hoopa]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:720MS.png|link=Hoopa|Hoopa]]<br/>#720<br/>[[Hoopa]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:724MS.png|link=Decidueye|Decidueye]]<br/>#724<br/>[[Decidueye]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:724MS.png|link=Decidueye|Decidueye]]<br/>#724<br/>[[Decidueye]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:792MS.png|link=Lunala|Lunala]]<br/>#792<br/>[[Lunala]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:792MS.png|link=Lunala|Lunala]]<br/>#792<br/>[[Lunala]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:802MS.png|link=Marshadow|Marshadow]]<br/>#802<br/>[[Marshadow]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:802MS.png|link=Marshadow|Marshadow]]<br/>#802<br/>[[Marshadow]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:999MS.png|link=Darkrown|Darkrown]]<br/>#999<br/>[[Darkrown]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:999MS.png|link=Darkrown|Darkrown]]<br/>#999<br/>[[Darkrown]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 07:20, 4 May 2019
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Ghost Type Moves
Ghost Type Pokémon
Primary Ghost Type
#092 Gastly |
#093 Haunter |
#094 Gengar |
#094M Gengar (Mega) |
#200 Misdreavus |
#353 Shuppet |
#354 Banette |
#354M Banette (Mega) |
#355 Duskull |
#356 Dusclops |
#425 Drifloon |
#426 Drifblim |
#429 Mismagius |
#442 Spiritomb |
#477 Dusknoir |
#478 Froslass |
#479 Rotom |
#479Ha Rotom (Halloween) |
#487 Giratina |
#487O Giratina (Origin) |
#493Gho Arceus (Ghost) |
#562 Yamask |
#563 Cofagrigus |
#607 Litwick |
#608 Lampent |
#609 Chandelure |
#708 Phantump |
#709 Trevenant |
#710Av Pumpkaboo (Average) |
#710La Pumpkaboo (Large) |
#710Sm Pumpkaboo (Small) |
#710Su Pumpkaboo (Super) |
#711Av Gourgeist (Average) |
#711La Gourgeist (Large) |
#711Sm Gourgeist (Small) |
#711Su Gourgeist (Super) |
#741Se Oricorio (Sensu) |
#769 Sandygast |
#770 Palossand |
#778 Mimikyu |
#781 Dhelmise |
Secondary Ghost Type
#041H Zubat (Halloween) |
#042H Golbat (Halloween) |
#105A Marowak (Alolan) |
#292 Shedinja |
#302 Sableye |
#302M Sableye (Mega) |
#592 Frillish |
#593 Jellicent |
#622 Golett |
#623 Golurk |
#679 Honedge |
#680 Doublade |
#681B Aegislash (Blade) |
#681S Aegislash (Shield) |
#720 Hoopa |
#724 Decidueye |
#792 Lunala |
#802 Marshadow |
#999 Darkrown |