(Created page with "<!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> <table class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;"> <tr> <td style="text-align: left;">↲ #074M File:074MS...") |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
</tr> | </tr> | ||
</table> | </table> | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-rock" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="rock"| Pokémon | |||
| class="rock"| Type | |||
| class="rock"| Owner | |||
| class="rock"| Battle # | |||
| class="rock"| Attack 1 | |||
| class="rock"| Attack 2 | |||
| class="rock"| Attack 3 | |||
| class="rock"| Attack 4 | |||
| class="rock"| Level | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Camper Liam | |||
| class="rock" | 12 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Mystic Graveler.gif|Mystic Graveler]]<br />Mystic Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Teddy | |||
| class="rock" | 13 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Mystic Graveler.gif|Mystic Graveler]]<br />Mystic Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Franklin | |||
| class="rock" | 23 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shadow Graveler.gif|Shadow Graveler]]<br />Shadow Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Jeremy | |||
| class="rock" | 34 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Mystic Graveler.gif|Mystic Graveler]]<br />Mystic Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Pokémon Herman | |||
| class="rock" | 36 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Mystic Graveler.gif|Mystic Graveler]]<br />Mystic Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Cool Trainer Yuji | |||
| class="rock" | 82 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Anthony | |||
| class="rock" | 134 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Mitch | |||
| class="rock" | 135 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shadow Graveler.gif|Shadow Graveler]]<br />Shadow Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Tim | |||
| class="rock" | 136 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Dark Graveler.gif|Dark Graveler]]<br />Dark Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Tim | |||
| class="rock" | 136 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Devin | |||
| class="rock" | 180 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Ben | |||
| class="rock" | 185 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Ace Trainer Peter | |||
| class="rock" | 193 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Bill | |||
| class="rock" | 201 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Brian | |||
| class="rock" | 226 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Earl | |||
| class="rock" | 251 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Ruin Maniac Clay | |||
| class="rock" | 258 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shiny Graveler.gif|Shiny Graveler]]<br />Shiny Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Ruin Maniac Stan | |||
| class="rock" | 267 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Ruin Maniac Roger | |||
| class="rock" | 269 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Ruin Maniac Ben | |||
| class="rock" | 297 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shiny Graveler.gif|Shiny Graveler]]<br />Shiny Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Trainer Sally | |||
| class="rock" | 339 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Trainer Darius | |||
| class="rock" | 340 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Trainer Greg | |||
| class="rock" | 341 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Digger Eric | |||
| class="rock" | 356 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Mystical Man James | |||
| class="rock" | 397 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Jeffrey | |||
| class="rock" | 402 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Engineer Brend | |||
| class="rock" | 411 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Chief Alexander | |||
| class="rock" | 432 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Engineer Manuel | |||
| class="rock" | 458 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Clark | |||
| class="rock" | 515 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Clark | |||
| class="rock" | 515 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Trent | |||
| class="rock" | 572 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Trent | |||
| class="rock" | 574 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shiny Graveler.gif|Shiny Graveler]]<br />Shiny Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Picknicker Nancy | |||
| class="rock" | 587 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Sr. and Jr. Tyra and Steve | |||
| class="rock" | 588 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Pokémon Steve | |||
| class="rock" | 589 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Cooltrainer Ruben | |||
| class="rock" | 679 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | ??? | |||
| class="rock" | 780 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | ??? | |||
| class="rock" | 782 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | ??? | |||
| class="rock" | 783 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | ??? | |||
| class="rock" | 787 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | ??? | |||
| class="rock" | 792 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | ??? | |||
| class="rock" | 838 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shadow Graveler.gif|Shadow Graveler]]<br />Shadow Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Rider Shatol | |||
| class="rock" | 877 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shadow Graveler.gif|Shadow Graveler]]<br />Shadow Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Cipher Peon Faltly | |||
| class="rock" | 946 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shadow Graveler.gif|Shadow Graveler]]<br />Shadow Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Chaser Rehan | |||
| class="rock" | 953 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shadow Graveler.gif|Shadow Graveler]]<br />Shadow Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Bodybuilder Seben | |||
| class="rock" | 966 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Dark Graveler.gif|Dark Graveler]]<br />Dark Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Nicholas | |||
| class="rock" | 1017 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Kevin | |||
| class="rock" | 1052 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shiny Graveler.gif|Shiny Graveler]]<br />Shiny Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Ruin Maniac Karl | |||
| class="rock" | 1072 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Dark Graveler.gif|Dark Graveler]]<br />Dark Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Ruin Maniac Karl | |||
| class="rock" | 1072 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Ruin Maniac Calvin | |||
| class="rock" | 1081 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Black Belt Nathaniel | |||
| class="rock" | 1084 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Mystic Graveler.gif|Mystic Graveler]]<br />Mystic Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Collector Dominique | |||
| class="rock" | 1103 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Ace Trainer Blake | |||
| class="rock" | 1149 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Dark Graveler.gif|Dark Graveler]]<br />Dark Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Black Belt Philip | |||
| class="rock" | 1152 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Skier Bradley | |||
| class="rock" | 1153 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Dark Graveler.gif|Dark Graveler]]<br />Dark Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Galactic Commander Mars | |||
| class="rock" | 1176 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Mystic Graveler.gif|Mystic Graveler]]<br />Mystic Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Russel | |||
| class="rock" | 1448 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shiny Graveler.gif|Shiny Graveler]]<br />Shiny Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Russel | |||
| class="rock" | 1448 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shadow Graveler.gif|Shadow Graveler]]<br />Shadow Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Worker Cairn | |||
| class="rock" | 1449 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Dark Graveler.gif|Dark Graveler]]<br />Dark Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Worker Cairn | |||
| class="rock" | 1449 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Metallic Graveler.gif|Metallic Graveler]]<br />Metallic Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | ??? | |||
| class="rock" | 1562 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Mystic Graveler.gif|Mystic Graveler]]<br />Mystic Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | ??? | |||
| class="rock" | 1563 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Graveler.gif|Graveler]]<br />Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | ??? | |||
| class="rock" | 1642 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Dark Graveler.gif|Dark Graveler]]<br />Dark Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | ??? | |||
| class="rock" | 1691 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shadow Graveler.gif|Shadow Graveler]]<br />Shadow Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | ??? | |||
| class="rock" | 1700 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Shadow Graveler.gif|Shadow Graveler]]<br />Shadow Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Alain | |||
| class="rock" | 1876 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Dark Graveler.gif|Dark Graveler]]<br />Dark Graveler | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Alain | |||
| class="rock" | 1876 | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | Magnitude | |||
| class="rock" | Slam | |||
| class="rock" | Harden | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> |
Revision as of 03:40, 9 May 2016
↲ #074M Geodude | #075 - Graveler | Golem #076 ↳ |
Graveler | #075 |
Type |
|
Gender Ratio 50% 50% |
Evolution |
Graveler (Japanese: ゴローン Golone) is a dual Rock/Ground type Pokémon. It evolves from Geodude starting at level 25. It's evolves into it's final form Golem at level 35.
Locations
Graveler cannot be caught on any of the maps.
Availability
Graveler is currently available within Pokémon Vortex through the following methods:
- Evolution (Evolves from Geodude)
- Trade
Types Currently Available
Graveler is currently available in six types on Pokémon Vortex; Normal, Shiny, Dark, Mystic, Metallic and Shadow.
Normal |
Shiny |
Dark |
Mystic |
Metallic |
Shadow |
Types Not Available
With the game transition from Version 2 to Version 3, Ancient Pokémon were replaced with Metallic Pokémon. This change made it currently impossible to obtain the Ancient version of Graveler and every other Pokémon.
It is unsure whether these will be seen in the game again but development shows no interest of ever bringing them back.
Evolution Line
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |