1,196
edits
m (→Key Items) |
m (→Pokéballs) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Cannot be bought | | class="container-sidequestsub" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A quite rare Poké Ball that has been crafted in order to commemorate a special occasion of some sort. | | class="container-sidequestsub" | A quite rare Poké Ball that has been crafted in order to commemorate a special occasion of some sort. | ||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Beast Ball | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Beast Ball.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Unobtainable | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A special Poké Ball designed to catch Ultra Beasts. It has a low success rate for catching others. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
edits