1,196
edits
m (→Key Items) |
|||
Line 731: | Line 731: | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[Sidequests#Sinnoh|Sinnoh Sidequests]] | | class="container-sidequestsub" | [[Sidequests#Sinnoh|Sinnoh Sidequests]] | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Cannot be bought | | class="container-sidequestsub" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Makes [[Arceus]] a [[Arceus (Water)|Water-type Pokémon]] and makes Judgment a Water-type move. | | class="container-sidequestsub" | Makes [[Arceus]] a [[Arceus (Water)|Water-type Pokémon]] and makes Judgment a Water-type move. | ||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Zap Plate | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Zap_Plate.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[Sidequests#Sinnoh|Sinnoh Sidequests]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Makes [[Arceus]] a [[Arceus (Electric)|Electric-type Pokémon]] and makes Judgment a Electric-type move. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
edits