mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 987: | Line 987: | ||
| class="steel" | [[File:151-shiny.png]] | | class="steel" | [[File:151-shiny.png]] | ||
| class="steel" | Exclusive Auctions | | class="steel" | Exclusive Auctions | ||
|} | |- class="container-steel" | ||
| class="steel" | #152 | |||
| class="steel" | Chikorita | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:152.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #153 | |||
| class="steel" | Bayleef | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:153.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #154 | |||
| class="steel" | Meganium | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:154.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #155 | |||
| class="steel" | Cyndaquil | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:155.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #156 | |||
| class="steel" | Quilava | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:156.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #157 | |||
| class="steel" | Typhlosion | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:157.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #158 | |||
| class="steel" | Totodile | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:158.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #159 | |||
| class="steel" | Croconaw | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:159.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #160 | |||
| class="steel" | Feraligatr | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:160.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #161 | |||
| class="steel" | Sentret | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:161.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #162 | |||
| class="steel" | Furret | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:162.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #163 | |||
| class="steel" | Hoothoot | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:163.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #164 | |||
| class="steel" | Noctowl | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:164.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #165 | |||
| class="steel" | Ledyba | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:165.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #166 | |||
| class="steel" | Ledian | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:166.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #167 | |||
| class="steel" | Spinarak | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:167.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #168 | |||
| class="steel" | Ariados | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:168.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #169 | |||
| class="steel" | Crobat | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:169.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #170 | |||
| class="steel" | Chinchou | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:170.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #171 | |||
| class="steel" | Lanturn | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:171.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #172 | |||
| class="steel" | Pichu | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:172.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #173 | |||
| class="steel" | Cleffa | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:173.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #174 | |||
| class="steel" | Igglybuff | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:174.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #175 | |||
| class="steel" | Togepi | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:175.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #176 | |||
| class="steel" | Togetic | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:176.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #177 | |||
| class="steel" | Natu | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:177.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #178 | |||
| class="steel" | Xatu | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:178.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #179 | |||
| class="steel" | Mareep | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:179.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #180 | |||
| class="steel" | Flaaffy | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:180.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #181 | |||
| class="steel" | Ampharos | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:181.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #181M | |||
| class="steel" | Ampharos (Mega) | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:181-m.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #182 | |||
| class="steel" | Bellossom | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:182.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #183 | |||
| class="steel" | Marill | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:183.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #184 | |||
| class="steel" | Azumarill | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:184.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #185 | |||
| class="steel" | Sudowoodo | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:185.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #186 | |||
| class="steel" | Politoed | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:186.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #187 | |||
| class="steel" | Hoppip | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:187.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #188 | |||
| class="steel" | Skiploom | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:188.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #189 | |||
| class="steel" | Jumpluff | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:189.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #190 | |||
| class="steel" | Aipom | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:190.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #191 | |||
| class="steel" | Sunkern | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:191.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #192 | |||
| class="steel" | Sunflora | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:192.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #193 | |||
| class="steel" | Yanma | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:193.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #194 | |||
| class="steel" | Wooper | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:194.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #195 | |||
| class="steel" | Quagsire | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:195.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #196 | |||
| class="steel" | Espeon | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:196.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #197 | |||
| class="steel" | Umbreon | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:197.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #198 | |||
| class="steel" | Murkrow | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:198.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #199 | |||
| class="steel" | Slowking | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:199.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #200 | |||
| class="steel" | Misdreavus | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:200.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #201 | |||
| class="steel" | Unown | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:201-f.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | Daily login reward on Halloween 2018 and Daily login reward on April 19th 2019 | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #202 | |||
| class="steel" | Wobbuffet | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:202.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #203 | |||
| class="steel" | Girafarig | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:203.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #204 | |||
| class="steel" | Pineco | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:204.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #205 | |||
| class="steel" | Forretress | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:205.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #206 | |||
| class="steel" | Dunsparce | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:206.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | Unknown | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #207 | |||
| class="steel" | Gligar | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:207.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #208 | |||
| class="steel" | Steelix | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:208.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #208M | |||
| class="steel" | Steelix (Mega) | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:208-m.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #209 | |||
| class="steel" | Snubbull | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:209.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #210 | |||
| class="steel" | Granbull | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:210.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #211 | |||
| class="steel" | Qwilfish | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:211.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #212 | |||
| class="steel" | Scizor | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:212.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #212M | |||
| class="steel" | Scizor (Mega) | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:212-m.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #213 | |||
| class="steel" | Shuckle | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:213.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #214 | |||
| class="steel" | Heracross | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:214.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #214M | |||
| class="steel" | Heracross (Mega) | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:214-m.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #215 | |||
| class="steel" | Sneasel | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:215.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #216 | |||
| class="steel" | Teddiursa | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:216.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #217 | |||
| class="steel" | Ursaring | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:217.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #218 | |||
| class="steel" | Slugma | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:218.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #219 | |||
| class="steel" | Magcargo | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:219.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #220 | |||
| class="steel" | Swinub | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:220.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #221 | |||
| class="steel" | Piloswine | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:221.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #222 | |||
| class="steel" | Corsola | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:222.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #223 | |||
| class="steel" | Remoraid | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:223.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #224 | |||
| class="steel" | Octillery | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:224.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #225 | |||
| class="steel" | Delibird | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:225.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | Auctioned by Patrick on Christmas day 2018 | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #226 | |||
| class="steel" | Mantine | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:226.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #227 | |||
| class="steel" | Skarmory | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:227.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #228 | |||
| class="steel" | Houndour | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:228.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #229 | |||
| class="steel" | Houndoom | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:229.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #229M | |||
| class="steel" | Houndoom (Mega) | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:229-m.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #230 | |||
| class="steel" | Kingdra | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:230.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #231 | |||
| class="steel" | Phanpy | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:231.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #232 | |||
| class="steel" | Donphan | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:232.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]]|} | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #233 | |||
| class="steel" | Porygon2 | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:233.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #234 | |||
| class="steel" | Stantler | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:234.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #235 | |||
| class="steel" | Smeargle | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:235.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | Unknown | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #236 | |||
| class="steel" | Tyrogue | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:236.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #237 | |||
| class="steel" | Hitmontop | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:237.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #238 | |||
| class="steel" | Smoochum | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:238.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #239 | |||
| class="steel" | Elekid | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:239.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #240 | |||
| class="steel" | Magby | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:240.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #241 | |||
| class="steel" | Miltank | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:241.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #242 | |||
| class="steel" | Blissey | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:242.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #243 | |||
| class="steel" | Raikou | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:243.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #244 | |||
| class="steel" | Entei | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:244.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #245 | |||
| class="steel" | Suicune | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:245.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #246 | |||
| class="steel" | Larvitar | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:246.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #247 | |||
| class="steel" | Pupitar | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:247.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #248 | |||
| class="steel" | Tyranitar | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:248.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #248M | |||
| class="steel" | Tyranitar (Mega) | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:248-m.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
Sidequest regions: [[Johto]], [[Sevii Islands]], [[Orange Islands]], [[Almia]], [[Orre]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #249 | |||
| class="steel" | Lugia | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:249.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | Unknown | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #250 | |||
| class="steel" | Ho-Oh | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:250.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | Unknown | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #251 | |||
| class="steel" | Celebi | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:251.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | #251S | |||
| class="steel" | Shiny Celebi | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:251-shiny.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | Exclusive Auctions | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
<!-- End Contents Table --> | <!-- End Contents Table --> |